Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
609 Simon Cowley Male DNF MOPEN DNF Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:24:31 530 00:03:09 329 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
173 Bartlomiej Holda Male DNF M40+ DNF LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:19:43 123 00:26:16 826 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
296 Miranda Taylor Female 111 F40+ 37 Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:34 600 00:08:24 805 0 02:09:52 822 00:15:38 471 01:17:46 540 04:01:34 695
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
913 Russell Hamer Hamer Male DNF M40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:28:28 730 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
732 Paul Franklin Male DNF M60+ DNF Castle Point Joggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
56 Tim Taylor Male DNF M50+ DNF HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:32 533 00:04:29 571 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
591 Derek Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:30:36 783 00:05:45 711 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
92 Huw Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:21:13 219 00:03:02 299 01:26:56 14 00:01:28 123 00:12:12 117 01:01:58 134 02:54:36 55
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
162 Jonathan Sewell Male 30 MOPEN 20 The endurance store 00:16:17 17 00:01:59 119 01:27:44 20 00:01:54 287 00:11:51 85 01:01:20 119 02:49:12 32
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
167 Colin Nadin Male 46 M40+ 13 belper 1020 00:19:11 88 00:02:25 175 01:28:38 24 00:01:40 179 00:12:20 140 01:01:11 116 02:53:04 48
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
720 Keith Loudon Male 89 M40+ 25 00:21:56 292 00:01:45 89 01:29:16 30 00:01:28 125 00:13:53 264 01:08:17 278 03:02:41 95
159 Patrick Brown Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:19:32 111 00:01:45 90 01:29:32 31 00:02:55 620 00:10:29 23 00:55:43 39 02:49:24 33
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
726 Gareth Owen Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:22:44 369 00:05:18 662 01:29:40 33 00:01:55 290 00:10:31 25 00:56:28 48 02:56:02 64
852 Steve Salter Male 32 M40+ 10 Speedhub 00:20:11 149 00:02:28 182 01:29:46 34 00:01:45 212 00:11:09 49 00:55:17 35 02:49:26 34
128 David Weir Male 50 MOPEN 34 Thames Vally Triathletes 00:19:28 109 00:01:57 115 01:29:59 35 00:01:15 57 00:11:51 87 01:01:24 120 02:54:01 52
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
125 James Nichols Male 33 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:01 77 00:01:21 34 01:30:15 37 00:01:58 312 00:10:50 34 00:56:52 52 02:49:26 35
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
664 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:18:32 64 00:01:12 19 01:30:17 39 00:01:25 108 00:11:53 91 00:58:59 75 02:50:23 38
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 45 MOPEN 31 Team Cherwell 00:20:36 170 00:01:04 10 01:31:10 41 00:00:54 4 00:11:56 95 00:59:15 81 02:52:58 47
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
86 Richard Collins Male 54 M40+ 15 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:20:57 196 00:01:38 71 01:31:36 46 00:02:17 444 00:11:32 70 00:58:13 71 02:54:40 57
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
90 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 73 MOPEN 51 00:19:26 107 00:02:45 235 01:31:59 50 00:03:16 681 00:12:10 113 01:02:13 142 02:59:36 78
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
170 John Brazier Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:21:36 265 00:04:37 583 01:32:05 52 00:02:43 576 00:11:08 48 00:56:11 44 02:57:10 69
76 Jonathan Pearce Male 41 MOPEN 28 Ashford tri club 00:19:42 122 00:02:24 173 01:32:13 53 00:02:51 609 00:10:20 20 00:54:22 26 02:51:30 43
951 Scott Lindsay Male 85 M40+ 22 Tripreston 00:23:58 484 00:02:28 180 01:32:24 54 00:01:47 227 00:12:03 106 01:01:49 131 03:02:24 91
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
998 Amer Dehaini Male 110 MOPEN 70 Exmoor Tri Club 00:22:43 368 00:02:59 284 01:32:36 57 00:01:50 252 00:12:17 132 01:05:51 206 03:05:57 122
171 John Hampson Male 113 M50+ 5 fire service 00:22:22 337 00:03:01 295 01:32:43 58 00:01:51 258 00:13:14 203 01:07:12 244 03:07:08 126
737 Mark Musgrove Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:21:22 236 00:01:54 106 01:32:49 59 00:01:18 74 00:13:02 185 01:02:31 146 02:59:52 81
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
506 Chris Carroll Male 171 MOPEN 96 00:22:38 361 00:04:49 610 01:33:02 62 00:02:09 380 00:12:50 175 01:10:43 342 03:13:19 185
112 Peter Taylor Male 58 M40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:52 384 00:02:21 164 01:33:05 63 00:02:04 340 00:10:50 35 00:55:14 34 02:55:33 61
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
45 Conrad Lawson Male 95 M40+ 27 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:20:59 199 00:03:30 387 01:33:11 65 00:03:51 731 00:13:10 196 01:02:09 138 03:03:36 101
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
819 Owain James Male 107 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:16:35 18 00:01:24 43 01:33:33 67 00:00:56 10 00:16:46 595 01:13:27 430 03:05:51 119
656 Steven Lyall Male 75 MOPEN 52 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:26 242 00:01:36 64 01:33:37 68 00:00:59 16 00:13:04 188 01:02:10 140 02:59:46 80
1024 Stephen Coy Male 57 M40+ 16 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:20:44 178 00:01:41 79 01:33:38 69 00:02:07 362 00:11:02 44 00:57:04 55 02:55:13 60
165 Ian Kneale Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:33 37 00:02:29 186 01:33:38 70 0 0 0 DNF DNF
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 86 MOPEN 59 Tenby Aces 00:17:51 45 00:01:57 112 01:33:44 72 00:01:52 269 00:14:08 306 01:07:11 243 03:02:32 92
1035 Daniel Glover Male 83 M40+ 20 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:22:56 389 00:03:43 426 01:33:56 73 00:01:17 68 00:12:14 122 01:00:17 97 03:02:06 89
773 James Lockhart Male 71 MOPEN 49 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:19 231 00:02:15 153 01:34:05 74 00:02:01 328 00:12:03 105 00:59:34 87 02:59:13 75
475 Neil Oliver Male 187 M40+ 65 Newcastle (staffs) tri club 00:23:55 481 00:04:12 529 01:34:12 75 00:01:37 163 00:15:43 481 01:10:51 349 03:14:45 203
235 Melissa Denman Female 11 FOPEN 10 Broxtowe triathlon club 00:20:24 163 00:02:53 266 01:34:13 76 00:01:15 61 00:13:37 239 01:06:34 222 03:05:18 117
39 Vincent Hancock Male 265 M40+ 99 00:21:38 269 00:03:25 379 01:34:16 77 00:01:54 280 00:15:31 464 01:20:56 614 03:22:08 292
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
1055 Paul Griffith Male 198 M40+ 71 00:27:15 697 00:01:46 92 01:34:25 79 00:01:53 270 00:14:09 308 01:10:16 329 03:15:33 215
29 Steve Nicholls Male 112 M40+ 33 Wrecsam Tri club 00:21:35 264 00:03:55 464 01:34:27 80 00:02:13 428 00:13:27 218 01:04:53 195 03:07:01 125
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
602 Ross Husband Male 203 MOPEN 110 00:22:21 334 00:02:38 213 01:34:37 82 00:01:41 190 00:14:30 353 01:14:54 474 03:16:09 220
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 109 MOPEN 69 cardiff triathletes 00:20:23 162 00:01:28 50 01:34:40 83 00:01:01 20 00:16:21 552 01:08:26 281 03:05:56 121
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
445 Simon Davies Male 128 M40+ 42 00:23:08 408 00:02:31 192 01:34:51 85 00:01:35 151 00:13:49 258 01:06:45 226 03:08:47 142
498 Ian Kidman Male 173 M40+ 58 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:27:02 691 00:04:38 584 01:34:52 86 00:01:53 272 00:13:03 186 01:05:19 199 03:13:42 188
161 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 92 MU23 1 GOG Triathlon 00:21:41 271 00:01:29 55 01:34:58 87 00:01:47 223 00:14:01 283 01:03:23 163 03:03:16 98
172 Stephen Spall Male 120 M50+ 6 Chester Tri Club 00:21:27 248 00:06:05 739 01:35:00 88 00:03:19 692 00:11:34 71 01:02:10 139 03:07:58 134