Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
591 Derek Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:30:36 783 00:05:45 711 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1026 Mark Clayton Male DNF M50+ DNF Ribble Valley Tri Club 00:18:03 50 00:04:05 509 01:47:28 372 0 0 0 DNF DNF
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
36 Pete Matthews Male DNF MOPEN DNF BRAT 00:19:11 87 00:09:22 812 01:41:05 212 0 0 0 DNF DNF
704 Chris Playford Male DNF M40+ DNF tri anglia 00:19:20 97 00:03:48 445 02:17:28 799 0 0 0 DNF DNF
913 Russell Hamer Hamer Male DNF M40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:28:28 730 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
71 Mike Copping Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:17:36 38 00:01:45 86 01:49:10 419 0 0 0 DNF DNF
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
732 Paul Franklin Male DNF M60+ DNF Castle Point Joggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
989 Leroy Brown Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:26:01 626 00:02:05 129 01:37:38 128 0 0 0 DNF DNF
165 Ian Kneale Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:33 37 00:02:29 186 01:33:38 70 0 0 0 DNF DNF
609 Simon Cowley Male DNF MOPEN DNF Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:24:31 530 00:03:09 329 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
56 Tim Taylor Male DNF M50+ DNF HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:32 533 00:04:29 571 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
173 Bartlomiej Holda Male DNF M40+ DNF LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:19:43 123 00:26:16 826 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 45 MOPEN 31 Team Cherwell 00:20:36 170 00:01:04 10 01:31:10 41 00:00:54 4 00:11:56 95 00:59:15 81 02:52:58 47
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
853 Kate Wray Female 53 FOPEN 33 00:21:05 209 00:01:57 114 02:03:55 718 00:00:54 6 00:14:03 290 01:10:32 338 03:38:21 483
834 TEAM TRI-ING OUR BEST Female 103 F-RELAY 4 00:33:44 811 00:01:05 12 02:01:29 689 00:00:55 7 00:17:06 621 01:21:11 620 03:58:22 677
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 116 M40+ 36 LINCSQUAD 00:22:34 356 00:01:10 15 01:41:02 210 00:00:55 8 00:12:54 178 01:02:04 136 03:07:45 130
930 Phil Lynes Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:17:08 23 00:01:08 13 01:38:11 137 00:00:55 9 00:11:18 59 00:56:22 46 02:53:42 50
819 Owain James Male 107 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:16:35 18 00:01:24 43 01:33:33 67 00:00:56 10 00:16:46 595 01:13:27 430 03:05:51 119
800 Matthew Hobbs Male 67 MOPEN 46 Hallamshire Harriers Athletics 00:21:27 247 00:02:37 210 01:43:30 278 00:00:56 11 00:09:23 3 00:48:54 2 02:57:22 71
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
137 John Connolly Male 59 MOPEN 39 Betsi Runaways 00:17:50 44 00:02:18 161 01:38:06 135 00:00:57 13 00:11:24 63 00:56:40 51 02:55:49 63
867 Team Zip World Senior Team Male 69 M-RELAY 2 00:19:24 104 00:00:59 6 01:37:22 123 00:00:57 14 00:12:05 108 00:59:33 86 02:58:13 73
841 TEAM ALL OVER IT Male 138 M-RELAY 3 00:20:09 147 00:01:14 21 01:46:51 358 00:00:58 15 00:12:16 127 01:01:01 113 03:10:11 152
656 Steven Lyall Male 75 MOPEN 52 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:26 242 00:01:36 64 01:33:37 68 00:00:59 16 00:13:04 188 01:02:10 140 02:59:46 80
842 TEAM THURSDAY NIGHT HILLS Female 16 F-RELAY 1 00:19:42 120 00:01:17 26 01:53:28 531 00:01:00 17 00:12:34 151 00:59:59 94 03:15:25 214
567 Adam Giles Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:17:39 39 00:01:35 62 01:36:56 117 00:01:01 18 00:13:29 220 01:02:11 141 02:59:19 76
840 TEAM XIII Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:20:02 139 00:01:22 38 01:43:18 275 00:01:01 19 00:11:07 45 00:55:49 40 03:01:29 85
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 109 MOPEN 69 cardiff triathletes 00:20:23 162 00:01:28 50 01:34:40 83 00:01:01 20 00:16:21 552 01:08:26 281 03:05:56 121
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 51 MOPEN 35 Dacorum & Tring 00:19:30 110 00:01:37 69 01:37:15 120 00:01:02 24 00:11:11 53 00:54:56 31 02:54:20 53
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
230 Allison Donnelly Female 97 F40+ 32 00:24:19 518 00:03:00 288 02:03:45 715 00:01:05 29 00:18:01 688 01:24:25 668 03:56:31 663
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
956 Paul Hurden Male 84 M40+ 21 Tri Preston 00:20:42 176 00:02:21 165 01:37:22 122 00:01:06 32 00:13:12 199 01:00:47 106 03:02:16 90
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
660 Edwin Smith Male 313 MOPEN 155 Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adve 00:20:05 143 00:01:45 88 01:46:47 355 00:01:08 36 00:15:58 509 01:16:29 515 03:26:12 348
912 Benjamin Leach Male 137 MOPEN 81 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:30 166 00:02:08 136 01:42:59 267 00:01:08 37 00:13:33 230 01:03:20 160 03:10:02 151
835 TEAM 21 MANILLA RD Female 39 F-RELAY 2 00:24:44 546 00:03:40 420 01:55:09 565 00:01:09 38 00:13:41 244 01:08:25 280 03:33:05 413
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
829 Paul Geraghty Male 141 MOPEN 82 00:21:14 220 00:01:27 49 01:40:21 190 00:01:09 42 00:14:09 310 01:06:06 212 03:10:16 155
838 TEAM DERBY TRI GIRLS Female 127 F-RELAY 5 00:32:34 803 00:01:31 56 02:08:33 763 00:01:10 43 00:17:20 636 01:21:58 635 04:05:44 722
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
905 Ian Jenkins Male 154 MOPEN 88 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:36 115 00:01:21 32 01:38:44 147 00:01:12 48 00:16:25 562 01:10:49 347 03:11:41 168
304 Camilla Odriscoll Female 85 FOPEN 48 00:27:27 700 00:03:25 378 01:58:09 636 00:01:13 49 00:15:43 480 01:20:54 612 03:51:06 617
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
217 Kate George Female 9 FOPEN 8 Derby tri 00:18:07 54 00:01:26 47 01:41:10 214 00:01:14 53 00:12:17 133 01:02:33 147 03:04:28 111
724 Derek Owen Male 123 M50+ 7 Nyp tri 00:20:46 180 00:01:39 72 01:43:58 294 00:01:14 54 00:12:20 138 01:00:46 105 03:08:21 137
798 Ben Strutt Male 124 M40+ 39 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:22 336 00:01:46 91 01:39:33 169 00:01:14 55 00:13:12 198 01:03:31 166 03:08:24 138
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
128 David Weir Male 50 MOPEN 34 Thames Vally Triathletes 00:19:28 109 00:01:57 115 01:29:59 35 00:01:15 57 00:11:51 87 01:01:24 120 02:54:01 52
795 Matthew Wackett Male 64 MOPEN 43 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:25 240 00:01:24 45 01:36:50 116 00:01:15 58 00:10:51 36 00:56:11 43 02:57:03 68
338 Mike Dando Male 341 MOPEN 167 00:21:27 246 00:02:01 122 01:51:45 480 00:01:15 59 00:15:17 439 01:12:51 409 03:29:17 377
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
235 Melissa Denman Female 11 FOPEN 10 Broxtowe triathlon club 00:20:24 163 00:02:53 266 01:34:13 76 00:01:15 61 00:13:37 239 01:06:34 222 03:05:18 117
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
301 Lydia Rosling Female 8 FOPEN 7 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:17:25 33 00:01:28 52 01:40:47 201 00:01:16 63 00:12:50 176 01:03:20 161 03:04:14 108
944 Owen Jones Male 102 MOPEN 65 00:18:23 57 00:01:56 109 01:42:09 237 00:01:16 64 00:12:37 159 01:00:55 110 03:04:36 112
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
126 Neil Wood Male 97 M40+ 29 00:19:58 135 00:01:36 63 01:38:26 142 00:01:17 66 00:13:23 211 01:02:46 154 03:04:02 105
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
1035 Daniel Glover Male 83 M40+ 20 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:22:56 389 00:03:43 426 01:33:56 73 00:01:17 68 00:12:14 122 01:00:17 97 03:02:06 89
493 Christopher Birley Male 111 MOPEN 71 Broxtowe Triathlon Club 00:22:21 332 00:03:16 351 01:40:50 203 00:01:17 69 00:11:44 80 00:59:18 83 03:07:00 124
584 Robert Grounds Male 372 MOPEN 182 00:23:18 422 00:05:44 707 01:55:26 573 00:01:17 70 00:12:48 172 01:07:15 247 03:32:59 411
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 200 M40+ 73 00:22:33 354 00:02:08 137 01:43:55 292 00:01:17 71 00:13:28 219 01:05:56 209 03:15:47 217
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
80 Dylan Roberts Male 280 M40+ 113 00:19:55 130 00:02:43 227 01:49:50 437 00:01:18 73 00:14:04 291 01:09:38 311 03:23:22 310
737 Mark Musgrove Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:21:22 236 00:01:54 106 01:32:49 59 00:01:18 74 00:13:02 185 01:02:31 146 02:59:52 81
837 TEAM SCARAB TRI REJECTS Male 434 M-RELAY 4 00:23:28 434 00:01:55 108 01:52:26 500 00:01:18 75 00:14:45 378 01:19:29 581 03:38:34 490
836 TEAM DTC SOCIALITES Female 88 F-RELAY 3 00:22:32 351 00:01:28 51 02:06:32 747 00:01:18 76 00:16:54 603 01:20:47 609 03:52:36 629
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
915 Gary Horner Male 305 M40+ 119 LINCSQUAD 00:23:16 418 00:02:17 160 01:38:24 141 00:01:18 78 00:16:36 584 01:20:10 601 03:25:23 337
794 Philip Hobson Male 278 M40+ 111 00:22:23 339 00:02:11 145 01:44:16 300 00:01:19 79 00:17:36 653 01:13:05 415 03:23:11 308
485 Oliver Haines Male 471 MU23 5 00:26:06 631 00:02:07 135 01:42:07 236 00:01:19 80 00:19:39 757 01:31:35 756 03:43:12 534
1007 Louisa Williams Female 26 FOPEN 19 Ootri 00:22:56 391 00:01:57 113 01:49:14 422 00:01:19 81 00:13:09 194 01:06:38 224 03:22:02 290
1003 Dane Stanley Male 80 MOPEN 57 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:21:35 263 00:03:23 372 01:35:28 96 00:01:19 82 00:12:36 154 00:59:51 93 03:01:34 86
922 Paul Mcewan Male 151 MOPEN 86 Lincsquad 00:22:35 357 00:01:53 103 01:39:30 167 00:01:20 83 00:13:59 277 01:06:18 218 03:11:35 165