Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
913 Russell Hamer Hamer Male DNF M40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:28:28 730 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
704 Chris Playford Male DNF M40+ DNF tri anglia 00:19:20 97 00:03:48 445 02:17:28 799 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
71 Mike Copping Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:17:36 38 00:01:45 86 01:49:10 419 0 0 0 DNF DNF
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
1043 Chris Collins Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:25:08 577 00:03:25 376 02:10:11 773 00:11:47 818 0 0 DNF DNF
609 Simon Cowley Male DNF MOPEN DNF Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:24:31 530 00:03:09 329 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
923 Ian Moran Male DNF M40+ DNF NiceTri 00:21:57 295 00:04:24 560 01:50:34 452 00:33:36 821 0 0 DNF DNF
550 Austin Bellaris Male 654 MOPEN 279 00:48:48 827 00:11:25 822 03:14:46 827 00:03:03 645 0 00:57:34 62 05:15:34 816
1026 Mark Clayton Male DNF M50+ DNF Ribble Valley Tri Club 00:18:03 50 00:04:05 509 01:47:28 372 0 0 0 DNF DNF
554 Todd Bellaris Male 653 MOPEN 278 00:48:49 828 00:11:27 823 03:14:34 826 00:03:13 671 0 00:57:34 61 05:15:34 815
56 Tim Taylor Male DNF M50+ DNF HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:32 533 00:04:29 571 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
591 Derek Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:30:36 783 00:05:45 711 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
36 Pete Matthews Male DNF MOPEN DNF BRAT 00:19:11 87 00:09:22 812 01:41:05 212 0 0 0 DNF DNF
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
732 Paul Franklin Male DNF M60+ DNF Castle Point Joggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
173 Bartlomiej Holda Male DNF M40+ DNF LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:19:43 123 00:26:16 826 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
165 Ian Kneale Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:33 37 00:02:29 186 01:33:38 70 0 0 0 DNF DNF
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
989 Leroy Brown Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:26:01 626 00:02:05 129 01:37:38 128 0 0 0 DNF DNF
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
800 Matthew Hobbs Male 67 MOPEN 46 Hallamshire Harriers Athletics 00:21:27 247 00:02:37 210 01:43:30 278 00:00:56 11 00:09:23 3 00:48:54 2 02:57:22 71
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
982 Paul Savage Male 29 M40+ 9 00:15:27 11 00:00:56 3 01:35:40 99 00:03:18 690 00:10:12 16 00:53:49 21 02:49:08 31
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
659 Alex Hadcock Male 133 MOPEN 78 Sexy Walrus 00:23:04 400 00:03:45 431 01:47:57 385 00:02:29 515 00:10:20 18 00:52:25 13 03:09:37 147
607 Scott Milne Male 135 MOPEN 80 0 00:32:11 830 01:37:58 131 00:03:15 680 00:10:20 19 00:56:34 49 03:09:57 149
76 Jonathan Pearce Male 41 MOPEN 28 Ashford tri club 00:19:42 122 00:02:24 173 01:32:13 53 00:02:51 609 00:10:20 20 00:54:22 26 02:51:30 43
604 Jack Barber Male 68 MOPEN 47 00:20:49 184 00:03:31 394 01:37:33 126 00:01:41 188 00:10:22 21 00:54:33 27 02:58:05 72
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
159 Patrick Brown Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:19:32 111 00:01:45 90 01:29:32 31 00:02:55 620 00:10:29 23 00:55:43 39 02:49:24 33
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
726 Gareth Owen Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:22:44 369 00:05:18 662 01:29:40 33 00:01:55 290 00:10:31 25 00:56:28 48 02:56:02 64
107 Keith Brewster Male 144 M40+ 47 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:20:47 181 00:02:32 195 01:46:29 347 00:03:56 735 00:10:32 26 00:56:55 53 03:10:37 158
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
125 James Nichols Male 33 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:01 77 00:01:21 34 01:30:15 37 00:01:58 312 00:10:50 34 00:56:52 52 02:49:26 35
112 Peter Taylor Male 58 M40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:52 384 00:02:21 164 01:33:05 63 00:02:04 340 00:10:50 35 00:55:14 34 02:55:33 61
795 Matthew Wackett Male 64 MOPEN 43 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:25 240 00:01:24 45 01:36:50 116 00:01:15 58 00:10:51 36 00:56:11 43 02:57:03 68
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
145 Tim Hunt Male 70 MOPEN 48 Bangor Uni 00:19:21 100 00:01:18 29 01:37:56 130 00:01:48 229 00:10:54 38 00:58:05 69 02:58:26 74
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
1024 Stephen Coy Male 57 M40+ 16 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:20:44 178 00:01:41 79 01:33:38 69 00:02:07 362 00:11:02 44 00:57:04 55 02:55:13 60
840 TEAM XIII Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:20:02 139 00:01:22 38 01:43:18 275 00:01:01 19 00:11:07 45 00:55:49 40 03:01:29 85
115 Adam Featherstone Male 96 M40+ 28 00:22:28 346 00:03:22 367 01:38:00 132 00:01:52 268 00:11:07 46 00:58:06 70 03:03:46 103
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
170 John Brazier Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:21:36 265 00:04:37 583 01:32:05 52 00:02:43 576 00:11:08 48 00:56:11 44 02:57:10 69
852 Steve Salter Male 32 M40+ 10 Speedhub 00:20:11 149 00:02:28 182 01:29:46 34 00:01:45 212 00:11:09 49 00:55:17 35 02:49:26 34
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
211 Siobhan Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:20:34 168 00:04:59 629 01:48:42 406 00:02:54 615 00:11:11 52 00:59:10 78 03:16:17 222
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 51 MOPEN 35 Dacorum & Tring 00:19:30 110 00:01:37 69 01:37:15 120 00:01:02 24 00:11:11 53 00:54:56 31 02:54:20 53
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
667 Peter Coates Male 115 M40+ 35 00:19:37 116 00:03:07 320 01:45:17 320 00:02:01 330 00:11:14 55 00:57:32 59 03:07:32 129
776 Simon Card Male 130 MU23 3 00:22:24 340 00:04:20 546 01:40:41 197 00:02:20 466 00:11:14 56 00:59:17 82 03:09:00 144
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
614 Tim Campbell Male 82 M40+ 19 Astley and Tyldesley Roadrunne 00:25:00 566 00:02:01 123 01:35:59 103 00:01:28 124 00:11:18 58 00:57:10 56 03:01:37 88
930 Phil Lynes Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:17:08 23 00:01:08 13 01:38:11 137 00:00:55 9 00:11:18 59 00:56:22 46 02:53:42 50
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
484 Adrian Kraemer Male 126 MOPEN 75 The University of Sheffield Tr 00:29:17 759 00:03:07 319 01:37:22 124 00:01:32 138 00:11:23 61 00:57:20 58 03:08:36 140
684 Matt Short Male 222 MOPEN 118 00:20:15 154 00:05:45 709 01:47:30 373 00:04:05 745 00:11:24 62 01:00:34 103 03:18:07 242
137 John Connolly Male 59 MOPEN 39 Betsi Runaways 00:17:50 44 00:02:18 161 01:38:06 135 00:00:57 13 00:11:24 63 00:56:40 51 02:55:49 63
481 Dan Martell Male 148 MOPEN 84 00:25:54 620 00:03:58 475 01:42:42 262 00:02:32 529 00:11:26 64 00:56:11 42 03:11:15 162
111 Timothy Williams Male 153 M40+ 51 CELTIC TRI 00:21:47 280 00:02:17 158 01:46:30 349 00:02:45 582 00:11:27 65 00:58:24 72 03:11:40 167
772 Joseph King Male 189 MOPEN 104 00:22:52 385 00:05:56 729 01:43:25 277 00:03:13 673 00:11:28 66 00:59:23 84 03:14:47 205
399 Chris Walsh Male 140 M50+ 8 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:10 1 00:09:59 817 01:49:24 427 00:03:55 734 00:11:30 67 00:57:49 67 03:10:15 154
13 Tim York Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:19:24 105 00:03:01 293 01:35:03 90 00:01:30 131 00:11:30 68 00:57:39 65 02:56:35 67
147 Lee Stevenson Male 99 MOPEN 62 GreenlightPT 00:24:43 545 00:02:23 171 01:36:32 113 00:02:06 351 00:11:30 69 00:58:28 74 03:04:10 107
86 Richard Collins Male 54 M40+ 15 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:20:57 196 00:01:38 71 01:31:36 46 00:02:17 444 00:11:32 70 00:58:13 71 02:54:40 57
172 Stephen Spall Male 120 M50+ 6 Chester Tri Club 00:21:27 248 00:06:05 739 01:35:00 88 00:03:19 692 00:11:34 71 01:02:10 139 03:07:58 134
610 James Cook Male 168 MOPEN 93 00:23:34 450 00:03:28 384 01:42:41 260 00:01:25 110 00:11:36 72 01:02:02 135 03:13:09 182
693 Matthew Harrison Male 105 MOPEN 67 00:21:43 276 00:05:47 715 01:37:06 119 00:02:05 345 00:11:37 73 00:58:24 73 03:05:04 116
959 Robert Edwards Male 236 MOPEN 124 00:23:00 398 00:03:00 287 01:49:09 418 00:01:28 122 00:11:38 74 01:02:41 150 03:19:15 257
263 Lizzie Irvine Female 34 FOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:24:10 506 00:02:52 255 01:54:33 555 00:02:09 385 00:11:42 75 01:02:08 137 03:25:49 345
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
131 Iain Murray Male 62 M40+ 18 Chester Tri 00:17:12 27 00:01:40 76 01:36:04 104 00:02:22 479 00:11:44 78 00:59:13 80 02:56:29 66
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17