Showing 1 to 100 of 403 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2385 David Mulvee Male 1 MOPEN 1 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 2901416 00:35:30 2 01:13:23 1 01:13:23 1
2155 Sam Stead Male 2 MOPEN 2 KESWICK AC 3387401 00:36:33 3 01:15:37 2 01:15:36 2
2394 Philip Eccleston Male 3 MOPEN 3 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 3011326 00:37:18 4 01:17:01 3 01:17:00 3
2363 David Fulford Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:39:32 5 01:24:33 4 01:24:32 4
2219 Thomas Grist Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:42:27 7 01:27:27 5 01:27:22 5
2006 Stuart Milne Male 6 MOPEN 6 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB SA 00:42:52 12 01:28:28 6 01:28:28 6
2430 Mike Cubin Male 7 MV45 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS REGIS 00:42:30 8 01:29:31 7 01:29:29 7
2347 Neil Barker Male 8 MV45 2 SPENBOROUGH AND DISTRICT AC 31 00:42:33 9 01:29:50 8 01:29:48 8
2163 Carl Murphy Male 9 MOPEN 7 3189481 00:41:47 6 01:30:15 9 01:30:14 9
2118 Chris Pyle Male 10 MV40 1 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC 274 00:42:51 11 01:30:22 10 01:30:19 10
2258 Daniel Cubitt Male 11 MOPEN 8 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC + 31668 00:42:43 10 01:31:22 11 01:31:18 11
2277 David Singleton Male 12 MV50 1 RED ROSE RUNNERS 00:44:07 14 01:31:52 12 01:31:28 12
2355 Bob Wells Male 13 MV65 1 3029891 00:44:26 15 01:32:38 13 01:32:29 13
2441 Darren Jenness Male 14 MV40 2 00:43:18 13 01:33:16 14 01:33:15 14
2282 David Dicks Male 15 MV45 3 EDEN RUNNERS 3504564 00:45:37 20 01:33:49 15 01:33:41 15
2471 Adam Sutton Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:44:26 16 01:34:16 16 01:33:49 16
2473 Lucy Stobbart Female 1 FOPEN 1 CUMBRIA AC 00:45:04 18 01:34:22 17 01:34:20 17
2339 Kev Clelland Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:45:34 19 01:34:46 18 01:34:43 18
2249 Stewart Spink Male 18 MV45 4 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 3252936 00:45:40 21 01:35:21 19 01:35:10 19
2334 Nathanael-Jon Ingram Male 19 MOPEN 11 0 01:35:31 20 01:35:23 20
2284 Richard Bickerton Male 20 MOPEN 12 COMPTON HARRIERS 0 01:35:46 21 01:35:38 21
2424 Elaine Bisson Female 2 FV35 1 ELVET STRIDERS. UKA NO. 340067 00:46:34 26 01:35:54 22 01:35:53 22
2272 Kate Macfarlane Female 3 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 2835658 00:45:49 22 01:36:07 23 01:36:06 23
2204 Darren Horner Male 21 MV40 3 TRAWDEN AC 2740340 00:45:02 17 01:36:22 24 01:36:20 24
2028 Janine Ellis Female 4 FV45 1 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 2979972 00:46:29 25 01:36:31 25 01:36:29 25
2137 Charlie Jackett Male 22 MOPEN 13 HYDE PARK HARRIERS - 3345235 00:46:48 28 01:36:58 26 01:36:55 26
2408 Philip Horrocks Male 23 MV50 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 31339 00:46:50 29 01:37:16 27 01:37:13 29
2407 John Andrewartha Male 24 MV40 4 3298304 00:46:24 23 01:37:17 28 01:37:08 28
2376 Paul Managh Male 25 MV40 5 00:47:54 35 01:37:25 29 01:37:17 30
2453 Paul Hayton Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:48:05 36 01:37:26 30 01:37:04 27
2274 Susanne Enhard Female 5 FV50 1 COMPTON HARRIERS 2719186 00:48:09 37 01:37:51 31 01:37:44 31
2309 Martin Ramsay Male 27 MV50 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:46:28 24 01:38:17 32 01:38:16 33
2047 Nick Bate Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:47:07 30 01:38:34 33 01:38:12 32
2293 James Barlow Male 29 MOPEN 16 00:47:39 32 01:38:37 34 01:38:31 34
2252 Michael Rawcliffe Male 30 MOPEN 17 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:47 27 01:38:38 35 01:38:36 35
2145 Nick Campsie Male 31 MV40 6 00:49:15 46 01:39:20 36 01:39:16 37
2158 Brett Moreton Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:48:22 40 01:39:26 37 01:39:11 36
2139 Rebecca Rogers Female 6 FOPEN 3 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 3297436 00:47:46 33 01:39:53 38 01:39:46 38
2140 Monica Padilla Female 7 FOPEN 4 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:49 34 01:39:56 39 01:39:49 39
2493 Euan Mckinnon Male 33 MV40 7 00:48:20 39 01:40:48 40 01:40:21 40
2486 Neil Greenlees Male 34 MV45 5 00:49:23 49 01:41:06 41 01:40:44 41
2487 Alastair Smith Male 35 MV45 6 00:49:24 50 01:41:18 42 01:40:56 42
2134 David Tyler Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:50:27 66 01:41:42 43 01:41:42 43
2435 Alex Lockwood Male 37 MV40 8 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 2826660 00:47:36 31 01:41:49 44 01:41:44 44
2100 Martin Brockett Male 38 MV45 7 00:48:22 41 01:41:55 45 01:41:54 46
2465 Leanne Roberts Female 8 FOPEN 5 CUMBERLAND AC 00:49:42 58 01:42:12 46 01:41:48 45
2184 Mark Looseley Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:49:19 47 01:42:20 47 01:42:17 47
2459 Mark Duerden Male 40 MV50 4 TRAWDEN AC 3479133 00:48:57 44 01:42:38 48 01:42:36 48
2462 Michael Thornborough Male 41 MV45 8 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB - 3533342 00:48:45 43 01:42:59 49 01:42:58 49
2351 Angela Oldham Female 9 FV60 1 3029891 00:50:04 60 01:43:10 50 01:43:01 50
2008 Nigel Britton Male 42 MV45 9 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 3449888 00:49:13 45 01:43:24 51 01:43:21 52
2400 Darren Eccles Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:50:50 69 01:43:31 52 01:43:04 51
2460 Craig Derbyshire Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:49:41 57 01:43:31 53 01:43:31 53
2241 Mark Reynolds Male 45 MV50 5 00:50:08 61 01:43:38 54 01:43:37 54
2135 Laura Wilkins Female 10 FV40 1 00:49:36 56 01:43:49 55 01:43:40 56
2406 Mike Beechey Male 46 MV45 10 KESWICK 00:49:33 55 01:43:49 56 01:43:44 57
2348 Sharon Davies Female 11 FV45 2 CENTURIONS RC - 2775533 00:49:51 59 01:43:51 57 01:43:50 58
2265 Craig Daniels Male 47 MOPEN 23 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS - 311539 00:50:49 68 01:43:54 58 01:43:38 55
2074 Robert Mouzer Male 48 MV60 1 00:50:20 63 01:44:21 59 01:44:15 59
2391 Oliver Howse Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:49:24 51 01:44:31 60 01:44:27 61
2422 Paul Gillard Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:48:19 38 01:44:46 61 01:44:26 60
2423 Anna Wade Female 12 FOPEN 6 RIVERSWAY ROADRUNNERS 2818067 00:49:32 54 01:44:47 62 01:44:28 62
2231 Helen Taylor Female 13 FV45 3 00:49:32 53 01:45:01 63 01:44:57 63
2040 Wayne Barber Male 51 MV40 9 00:51:33 74 01:45:25 64 01:45:22 64
2384 Edward Smissen Male 52 MOPEN 26 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 3461879 00:48:30 42 01:45:33 65 01:45:27 65
2138 Robin Culshaw Female 14 FOPEN 7 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:50:27 65 01:45:42 66 01:45:35 66
2228 Robin Hill Male 53 MV55 1 00:51:40 76 01:46:52 67 01:46:32 68
2144 Caroline Young Female 15 FOPEN 8 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 3427777 00:50:34 67 01:46:53 68 01:46:45 69
2338 Allan Moore Male 54 MOPEN 27 00:51:40 77 01:46:53 69 01:46:30 67
2273 Andy Miller Male 55 MV50 6 00:51:36 75 01:47:04 70 01:46:59 71
2157 Kirsty Wood Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:51:41 78 01:47:12 71 01:46:58 70
2071 Stef Pender Male 56 MV40 10 00:51:20 72 01:47:21 72 01:47:09 72
2383 Margaret Henderson Female 17 FV35 2 00:52:20 87 01:47:40 73 01:47:31 73
2121 Bev Thompson Female 18 FV50 2 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 2877069 00:51:53 81 01:47:48 74 01:47:35 74
2308 Gill Ramsay Female 19 FV50 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:52:24 88 01:48:00 75 01:47:58 75
2247 Gareth Ward Male 57 MOPEN 28 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 3243062 00:51:53 80 01:48:30 76 01:48:18 76
2364 Andrew McDonald Male 58 MV45 11 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARIERS - 2724 00:50:53 70 01:48:34 77 01:48:25 77
2291 Emma Jennings Female 20 FV40 2 00:52:25 89 01:48:36 78 01:48:29 78
2342 Lee Warren Male 59 MOPEN 29 116 SCHNEIDER ROAD 00:52:52 92 01:49:17 79 01:49:11 79
2448 Matthew Brimm Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:52:07 84 01:49:24 80 01:49:19 81
2396 Steven Shaw Male 61 MV55 2 2721195 00:54:28 126 01:49:31 81 01:49:20 82
2389 Paul Mckenny Male 62 MV50 7 00:54:00 109 01:49:45 82 01:49:18 80
2410 Alice Forrester Female 21 FOPEN 10 00:53:54 108 01:49:59 83 01:49:40 83
2289 Philomena Mburu Female 22 FV55 1 COMPTON HARRIERS 2719192 00:54:51 134 01:50:29 84 01:50:20 86
2446 Donna Metcalfe Female 23 FV35 3 HUNWICK HARRIERS 3514743 00:52:08 85 01:50:31 85 01:50:25 87
2236 Bernard Simpson Male 63 MV40 11 00:52:55 95 01:50:32 86 01:50:04 84
2372 Phil Lee Male 64 MOPEN 31 00:53:39 105 01:50:33 87 01:50:05 85
2344 Julie Cavin Riley Female 24 FV35 4 00:52:53 94 01:50:36 88 01:50:32 88
2050 Terry Woodhouse Male 65 MV40 12 SCRAPTOFT JOGGERS + 3186639 00:51:11 71 01:50:52 89 01:50:39 90
2224 Ben Davis Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:54:28 125 01:50:58 90 01:50:33 89
2327 Anthony Turner Male 67 MOPEN 33 00:54:05 114 01:51:01 91 01:50:44 91
2404 Clinton Barratt Male 68 MV55 3 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER 00:52:51 91 01:51:02 92 01:50:48 92
2024 Josh Robotham Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:53:38 104 01:51:15 93 01:50:58 94
2094 Martin Bate Male 70 MV60 2 00:54:04 111 01:51:19 94 01:50:57 93
2483 Gillian Baxter Female 25 FV55 2 CUMBERLAND AC 3266302 00:53:11 102 01:51:21 95 01:50:58 95
2472 Graham Topping Male 71 MOPEN 35 00:52:04 83 01:51:30 96 01:51:03 96
2478 Mark Molyneaux Male 72 MV45 12 00:52:56 97 01:51:35 97 01:51:33 99
2452 David Green Male 73 MV40 13 00:53:01 98 01:51:35 98 01:51:24 97
2298 Alastair Macdonald Male 74 MOPEN 36 00:52:01 82 01:51:38 99 01:51:31 98
2169 Richard Hesleden Male 75 MV50 8 00:54:16 121 01:51:41 100 01:51:39 100