Showing 1 to 100 of 124 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sprint Tri Stage Position Full Tri Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
995 Ross Macdonald Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:14:36 1 03:53:45 1 03:53:45 1
1015 Grant Bateman Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:16:08 2 03:58:26 2 03:58:26 2
982 Paul Savage Male 4 M40+ 1 01:16:36 3 04:05:44 4 04:05:44 4
875 Graeme Acheson Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:17:00 4 04:05:39 3 04:05:39 3
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:19:26 5 04:13:46 8 04:13:46 8
930 Phil Lynes Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:20:03 6 04:13:45 7 04:13:45 7
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:20:21 7 04:11:37 5 04:11:37 5
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 8 MOPEN 7 01:20:54 8 04:13:52 9 04:13:52 9
1024 Stephen Coy Male 9 M40+ 2 01:22:58 9 04:18:11 10 04:18:11 10
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:23:45 10 04:12:29 6 04:12:29 6
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 15 MOPEN 10 01:24:53 11 04:30:49 16 04:30:49 16
944 Owen Jones Male 13 MOPEN 9 01:25:23 12 04:29:59 14 04:29:59 14
956 Paul Hurden Male 11 M40+ 3 01:26:19 13 04:28:35 12 04:28:35 12
998 Amer Dehaini Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:26:42 14 04:32:39 19 04:32:39 19
878 Adrian McGreevy Male 12 M40+ 4 01:26:45 15 04:29:48 13 04:29:48 13
1003 Dane Stanley Male 10 MOPEN 8 01:26:51 16 04:28:25 11 04:28:25 11
948 Chris Taylor Male 23 MOPEN 14 01:27:13 17 04:42:01 25 04:42:01 25
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:27:27 18 04:32:13 18 04:32:13 18
912 Benjamin Leach Male 19 MOPEN 13 01:28:25 19 04:38:27 21 04:38:27 21
1035 Daniel Glover Male 14 M40+ 5 01:28:36 20 04:30:42 15 04:30:42 15
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 16 MOPEN 11 01:29:02 21 04:31:34 17 04:31:34 17
1055 Paul Griffith Male 27 M40+ 9 01:29:24 22 04:44:57 29 04:44:57 29
927 Dan Noraika Male 22 M50+ 1 01:29:41 23 04:41:57 24 04:41:57 24
1031 Erik Arentz Male 29 M50+ 2 01:29:54 24 04:46:22 31 04:46:22 31
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 20 M40+ 7 01:30:42 25 04:38:27 22 04:38:27 22
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:31:06 26 04:54:08 39 04:54:08 39
1029 Ashley Thompson Male 30 M40+ 10 01:31:09 27 04:47:22 32 04:47:22 32
908 Nigel Turner Male 21 M40+ 8 01:31:10 28 04:41:22 23 04:41:22 23
1050 George Daval Male 34 MOPEN 19 01:31:21 29 04:52:46 36 04:52:46 36
922 Paul Mcewan Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:31:29 30 04:43:04 26 04:43:04 26
985 Nick Moon Male 28 MOPEN 18 01:31:31 31 04:45:58 30 04:45:58 30
1027 Ricki Morgan Male 26 MOPEN 17 01:31:40 32 04:44:44 28 04:44:44 28
951 Scott Lindsay Male 18 M40+ 6 01:31:47 33 04:34:11 20 04:34:11 20
909 Paul Evans Male 32 M50+ 3 01:32:03 34 04:49:46 34 04:49:46 34
905 Ian Jenkins Male 25 MOPEN 16 01:32:22 35 04:44:03 27 04:44:03 27
1007 Louisa Williams Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:33:40 36 04:55:42 41 04:55:42 41
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 31 M40+ 11 01:33:44 37 04:49:31 33 04:49:31 33
946 Brendan Drummond Male 33 M40+ 12 01:33:56 38 04:51:02 35 04:51:02 35
959 Robert Edwards Male 37 MOPEN 21 01:35:28 39 04:54:43 40 04:54:43 40
966 Dominic Noone Male 47 MOPEN 24 01:35:45 40 05:09:03 53 05:09:03 53
1061 Stanley Swanepoel Male 61 M50+ 10 01:35:45 41 05:17:21 68 05:17:21 68
1009 John Bjergfelt Male 38 M40+ 13 01:35:56 42 04:57:18 42 04:57:18 42
1060 Matthew Halliwell Male 35 MOPEN 20 01:36:04 43 04:52:55 37 04:52:55 37
928 Mark Scott Male 43 M40+ 14 01:36:12 44 05:04:43 49 05:04:43 49
950 Dennis Warner Male 51 M50+ 7 01:36:31 45 05:10:02 57 05:10:02 57
918 David Cox Male 40 MOPEN 23 01:36:42 46 05:01:21 44 05:01:21 44
911 Branwell Spencer Male 45 M40+ 16 01:36:59 47 05:05:24 51 05:05:24 51
1045 Josh Jones Male 56 MOPEN 29 01:37:12 48 05:14:27 62 05:14:27 62
972 Christina Gustafson Female 14 F40+ 8 01:37:20 49 05:25:55 81 05:25:55 81
1028 Tessa Harrison Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:38:00 50 05:03:29 47 05:03:29 47
1011 Holly Cakebread Female 5 FOPEN 5 01:38:26 51 05:03:29 46 05:03:29 46
983 Robert Parkes Male 41 M50+ 4 01:38:37 52 05:02:47 45 05:02:47 45
975 Tom Jordan Male 39 MOPEN 22 01:39:06 53 04:58:59 43 04:58:59 43
939 Vicky Heys Female 7 F40+ 1 01:39:17 54 05:15:45 66 05:15:45 66
1032 Ian Strachan Male 36 MU23 1 01:39:20 55 04:53:14 38 04:53:14 38
915 Gary Horner Male 44 M40+ 15 01:39:21 56 05:04:44 50 05:04:44 50
937 Kevin Pye Male 52 MOPEN 27 01:39:41 57 05:10:37 58 05:10:37 58
902 Leslie Tams Male 42 M50+ 5 01:39:49 58 05:04:04 48 05:04:04 48
987 Jeff Tierney Male 46 M50+ 6 01:39:53 59 05:08:34 52 05:08:34 52
1057 Warren Moorfield Male 57 M40+ 20 01:40:03 60 05:15:28 63 05:15:28 63
953 Gordon Richmond Male 49 MOPEN 25 01:40:12 61 05:09:53 55 05:09:53 55
1047 Jason Hinsley Male 50 MOPEN 26 01:40:12 62 05:09:53 56 05:09:53 56
1006 Carl Platel Male 58 M50+ 8 01:40:31 63 05:15:37 64 05:15:37 64
851 Ed John Male 55 MOPEN 28 01:40:41 64 05:12:27 61 05:12:27 61
1008 Alistair Weir Male 62 M50+ 11 01:40:47 65 05:18:48 70 05:18:48 70
1022 Clare Fox Female 15 FOPEN 7 01:41:03 66 05:29:38 83 05:29:38 83
962 Gethyn Friswell Male 69 MOPEN 32 01:41:04 67 05:30:04 84 05:30:04 84
921 Julia Hartley Female 8 F40+ 2 01:41:13 68 05:17:41 69 05:17:41 69
945 Dave Nichols Male 60 M50+ 9 01:41:52 69 05:15:52 67 05:15:52 67
958 Darren Wallis Male 54 M40+ 19 01:42:15 70 05:11:27 60 05:11:27 60
917 Steve Cartlidge Male 70 M50+ 15 01:42:29 71 05:30:11 85 05:30:11 85
1049 Matt Picozzi Male 59 MOPEN 30 01:42:33 72 05:15:43 65 05:15:43 65
901 Michael Matthews Male 53 M40+ 18 01:42:36 73 05:11:01 59 05:11:01 59
1017 Christine Howard Female 9 F40+ 3 01:43:47 74 05:18:57 71 05:18:57 71
1033 Dan Wilkinson Male 67 M40+ 21 01:43:59 75 05:24:43 80 05:24:43 80
1004 Diane Swanepoel Female 13 F40+ 7 01:44:13 76 05:23:57 79 05:23:57 79
947 William Platt Male 64 MOPEN 31 01:44:26 77 05:22:03 75 05:22:03 75
943 Helen Platel Female 11 F40+ 5 01:44:30 78 05:21:26 74 05:21:26 74
1025 Sarah Gohil Female 12 F40+ 6 01:44:39 79 05:22:56 77 05:22:56 77
963 Richard Anness Male 63 M50+ 12 01:44:42 80 05:19:51 72 05:19:51 72
1040 Laurence Flavell Male 80 M50+ 19 01:45:03 81 05:40:01 98 05:40:01 98
938 Michael Davis Male 65 M50+ 13 01:46:32 82 05:22:03 76 05:22:03 76
1000 Iain Yarranton Male 48 M40+ 17 01:46:34 83 05:09:04 54 05:09:04 54
992 Mark Connolly Male 71 M40+ 23 01:46:36 84 05:30:52 86 05:30:52 86
924 Wayne Jones Male 66 M50+ 14 01:46:49 85 05:23:45 78 05:23:45 78
997 Karen Richards Female 18 F40+ 9 01:46:49 86 05:32:48 90 05:32:48 90
1042 Martyn John Male 73 M40+ 25 01:46:58 87 05:33:09 91 05:33:09 91
967 Sarah Welsh Female 16 F50+ 1 01:47:06 88 05:31:50 87 05:31:50 87
1002 Holly Davis Female 17 FOPEN 8 01:47:50 89 05:32:39 89 05:32:39 89
1037 Jim Little Male 78 M40+ 27 01:47:55 90 05:37:43 96 05:37:43 96
978 Clayton Shorthouse Male 68 M40+ 22 01:47:57 91 05:28:25 82 05:28:25 82
1036 John Rhys Owen Male 81 M40+ 28 01:48:20 92 05:43:33 99 05:43:33 99
980 Adrian Jonas Male 77 MOPEN 33 01:49:13 93 05:37:20 95 05:37:20 95
925 Angela Hughes Female 10 F40+ 4 01:49:36 94 05:20:43 73 05:20:43 73
1044 Tony Armstrong Male 76 M50+ 17 01:49:42 95 05:37:05 94 05:37:05 94
1046 Mark Churton Male 75 M40+ 26 01:50:13 96 05:36:20 93 05:36:20 93
906 Michael Bonning Male 74 M50+ 16 01:50:21 97 05:35:37 92 05:35:37 92
933 Emma Thompson Female 19 FOPEN 9 01:51:01 98 05:45:40 101 05:45:40 101
936 Malcolm Marshall Male 79 M50+ 18 01:51:23 99 05:38:01 97 05:38:01 97
935 Martin Hale Male 89 M40+ 33 01:51:29 100 05:59:13 109 05:59:13 109