Showing 1 to 100 of 284 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1233 Abagael Walmsley Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:13:35 18 00:13:35 17
1230 Aiden Jones Male 66 MUNDER14 29 00:16:49 82 00:16:48 81
1217 Albert Laird Male 162 MUNDER8 20 00:30:17 274 00:29:57 270
1035 Alex Keeling Male 39 MUNDER11 8 00:15:20 45 00:15:19 46
1223 Alex Bradley Male 94 MUNDER14 40 00:18:15 118 00:18:05 116
1003 Alex Carroll Male 112 MUNDER14 46 00:20:07 152 00:20:03 151
1117 Alex Ledwith Male 123 MUNDER11 36 00:21:16 174 00:21:10 173
1039 Alexander Wright Male 34 MUNDER11 5 00:15:09 39 00:15:07 39
1119 Alfie Tinsley Male 84 MUNDER14 35 00:17:37 104 00:17:25 100
1228 Alfie Kinsey Male 88 MUNDER11 27 00:17:52 110 00:17:52 110
1078 Alfie Sime Male 101 MUNDER14 44 00:19:26 132 00:19:04 129
1214 Alfie Morton Male 159 MUNDER11 49 00:29:04 263 00:28:50 262
1065 Alfred Kirkham Male 87 MUNDER8 8 00:17:42 107 00:17:29 104
1076 Amelia Shaw Female 34 FUNDER14 15 00:19:41 137 00:19:34 136
1250 Amy Larbalestier Female 58 FUNDER11 15 00:22:20 193 00:22:17 195
1270 Amy Turner Female 66 FUNDER11 17 00:23:25 206 00:23:03 202
1231 Anabelle Bygrave Female 5 FUNDER11 2 00:14:50 32 00:14:50 31
1274 Andrew Kane Male 110 MOPEN 18 00:20:04 150 00:19:39 143
1215 Angela Laird Female 112 F50+ 1 00:30:17 273 00:29:58 271
1104 Anna Bates Female 61 FOPEN 10 00:22:38 198 00:22:17 196
1091 Anna Waters Female 108 FUNDER14 27 00:29:14 268 00:28:56 263
1129 Ashlee Collins Female 89 FUNDER11 26 Team Collins 00:25:19 239 00:24:58 236
1031 Autumn Warren Female 90 FUNDER8 13 00:25:43 241 00:25:37 239
1232 Ava Bygrave Female 10 FUNDER8 2 00:16:08 63 00:16:06 62
1260 Ava Longman Female 45 FUNDER11 12 00:20:29 161 00:19:53 148
1084 Barnaby Wallis Male 17 MUNDER11 1 00:13:44 19 00:13:44 18
1216 Barney Laird Male 145 MUNDER8 17 00:24:03 224 00:23:43 220
2003 Barry Twidale Male 157 MOPEN 31 Team Twidale 00:28:46 258 00:28:40 257
1234 Beau Creaser Female 113 FUNDER11 29 00:30:18 275 00:30:17 275
1213 Ben Scott Male 74 MUNDER14 31 00:17:17 92 00:17:02 87
1045 Benjamin Lovell Male 10 MOPEN 4 00:13:02 10 00:12:58 10
1089 Benjamin Roberts Male 33 MUNDER14 20 00:15:07 38 00:15:06 37
1087 Benjamin Lewis-Jones Male 93 MUNDER11 30 00:18:07 117 00:18:01 114
1187 Beth McMurray Female 60 FUNDER8 9 00:22:21 195 00:22:03 189
1188 Callum McMurray Male 103 MUNDER11 32 00:19:32 135 00:19:28 133
1296 Carlo Amadio Male 158 M40+ 6 00:29:02 261 00:28:46 260
1023 Cati Sion Jones Female 50 FUNDER8 8 00:21:10 172 00:20:51 167
1015 Charlie Hindle Male 85 MUNDER14 36 00:17:39 105 00:17:26 102
2001 Charlie Twidale Male 165 MUNDER11 50 Team Twidale 00:30:46 280 00:30:39 276
1017 Charlotte Taylor Female 17 FUNDER14 6 00:16:59 86 00:16:57 83
1055 Charlotte Jones Female 36 FUNDER14 17 00:19:43 140 00:19:34 137
1254 Charlotte Kenyon Female 38 FUNDER14 19 00:19:43 142 00:19:38 141
1094 Chloe Kirkham Female 111 FUNDER8 20 00:29:38 272 00:29:21 269
2015 Chrissie Lotter Female 12 FUNDER14 5 00:16:14 65 00:15:59 60
1153 Ciaran Russell Male 18 MUNDER14 12 00:13:48 20 00:13:47 20
1053 Claire Rooney Female 70 FOPEN 13 00:23:33 211 00:23:24 209
2016 Colin Lotter Male 129 MUNDER11 38 00:21:51 182 00:21:51 183
1284 Craig Grant Male 166 M40+ 7 00:33:23 282 00:33:00 280
1041 Daisy Benson Female 18 FUNDER14 7 00:17:02 87 00:17:02 86
1253 Daisy Hibbert-Jones Female 37 FUNDER14 18 00:19:43 141 00:19:39 144
1008 Daisy Tempest Female 76 FUNDER11 21 00:23:53 220 00:23:45 221
1248 Daisy Doodson Female 81 FUNDER8 12 00:24:06 226 00:24:04 226
1287 Daloni Roberts Male 125 MUNDER11 37 00:21:24 176 00:21:23 175
1025 Dan Turkington Male 86 MUNDER14 37 00:17:40 106 00:17:25 101
1190 Darren McMurray Male 136 M40+ 4 00:22:21 196 00:22:01 186
1127 David Collins Male 150 MOPEN 29 Team Collins 00:25:17 238 00:24:57 235
1032 Diane Cook Female 77 FOPEN 15 00:23:55 221 00:23:39 218
1219 Drew Davies Male 7 MUNDER14 5 00:12:46 7 00:12:46 7
1142 Ed Arnold Male 56 MUNDER8 3 00:16:34 72 00:16:28 72
1002 Ela Fon Jones Female 8 FUNDER8 1 00:15:39 55 00:15:31 48
1049 Elain Owen Female 7 FUNDER11 4 00:15:36 52 00:15:35 53
1058 Eleanor Nicholson Female 20 FUNDER11 5 00:17:30 98 00:17:25 98
1063 Elin Evens Female 28 FUNDER11 7 00:18:44 124 00:18:43 126
1138 Elinor Mills Female 9 FUNDER14 3 00:15:46 59 00:15:36 55
1261 Elizabeth Loton Female 56 FUNDER11 14 00:22:11 188 00:22:01 187
1290 Ellie Jones Female 48 FUNDER8 6 00:20:56 169 00:20:54 170
1057 Elliott Hall Male 146 MOPEN 28 00:24:31 232 00:24:22 232
1181 Eloise Biggs Female 96 FUNDER14 26 00:26:41 248 00:26:29 245
2010 Emi Astles Female 24 FUNDER14 12 00:18:01 113 00:17:48 108
1034 Emilia Keeling Female 35 FUNDER14 16 00:19:42 138 00:19:37 140
1082 Emily Little Female 95 FUNDER14 25 00:26:34 246 00:26:25 244
1093 Emma Lambert Female 53 FOPEN 9 00:21:47 180 00:21:37 179
2002 Emma Twidale Female 102 FOPEN 21 Team Twidale 00:28:46 259 00:28:40 256
1095 Emma Kirkham Female 110 FOPEN 27 00:29:30 270 00:29:12 267
1130 Ernest Murray Male 31 MOPEN 9 00:15:05 36 00:14:56 32
1029 Ethan Warren Male 2 MUNDER14 1 00:11:26 2 00:11:26 2
1218 Ethan Davies Male 4 MUNDER14 3 00:12:15 4 00:12:15 4
1038 Ethan Williams Male 27 MUNDER14 17 00:14:49 31 00:14:48 30
1083 Ethan Copeland Male 51 MUNDER11 13 00:15:57 60 00:15:54 58
1222 Ethan Bradley Male 104 MUNDER11 33 00:19:42 139 00:19:33 135
1009 Ethan Tempest Male 139 MUNDER11 40 00:23:16 202 00:23:07 205
2014 Ewan Leonard Male 43 MUNDER8 2 00:15:33 49 00:15:33 50
1098 Fergus Garland Male 13 MUNDER14 9 00:13:13 13 00:13:13 13
1149 Ffion Wood Female 47 FUNDER14 22 00:20:37 165 00:20:23 163
1080 Ffion Haf Jones Female 11 FUNDER14 4 00:16:13 64 00:16:13 63
1293 Gabriel Powers Male 98 MUNDER11 31 00:18:55 127 00:18:34 125
1007 Gary Winstanley Male 116 MOPEN 20 00:20:22 157 00:20:06 154
1109 Gemma Park Female 99 FOPEN 20 00:27:42 254 00:27:22 248
1256 George Worthington Male 92 MUNDER14 39 00:18:05 116 00:18:00 113
1027 George Keay Male 122 MOPEN 23 00:20:56 170 00:20:52 168
1212 George Fahy Male 143 MUNDER11 42 00:23:40 214 00:23:33 217
1096 Georgina Burden Female 105 FOPEN 24 00:29:05 264 00:28:39 255
2013 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 37 MUNDER11 6 00:15:15 43 00:15:14 42
1075 Grant Olive Male 133 MOPEN 25 00:22:16 190 00:22:07 193
1019 Greg Shaw Male 46 MOPEN 11 00:15:37 53 00:15:35 52
1056 Guy Bayliss Male 147 MUNDER11 44 00:24:39 234 00:24:32 233
1276 Gwion Jones Male 83 MUNDER11 26 00:17:37 103 00:17:37 106
1263 Hannah Dickens Female 87 FUNDER11 25 00:24:36 233 00:24:15 228
1277 Hannah Ellis Female 107 FOPEN 25 00:29:13 267 00:29:05 266
1070 Harri Mcbreeze Male 25 MOPEN 7 00:14:39 29 0