Showing 1 to 100 of 698 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Finish Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
101 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:02:55 4 00:33:44 1 00:33:44 1
100 Alun Vaughan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:02:59 9 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
716 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:02:54 3 00:35:02 3 00:35:02 3
274 Tim Davies Male 4 MOPEN 4 Mountain Goats 00:02:53 2 00:35:09 4 00:35:09 4
613 Steffan Sayer Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:02:51 1 00:35:17 5 00:35:17 5
1 Paul Green Male 6 M40+ 1 00:02:58 6 00:35:39 6 00:35:39 6
546 Tom Roberts Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:02:57 5 00:36:08 7 00:36:08 7
847 Andy Payne Male 8 M40+ 2 Blackburn Harriers 00:02:58 7 00:36:30 8 00:36:30 8
588 Thomas Harrison Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:03:04 11 00:36:48 9 00:36:47 9
642 Jane Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:02 10 00:38:09 10 00:38:08 10
771 Malcolm Davies Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:02:58 8 00:38:11 11 00:38:08 11
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:03:11 14 00:38:50 12 00:38:49 12
702 Bruno Mustone Male 12 M40+ 3 00:03:14 16 00:38:55 13 00:38:53 13
288 Andrew Yapp Male 13 M50+ 1 Mountain Goats 00:03:18 23 00:39:07 14 00:39:06 14
56 Richard Smith Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:03:18 22 00:39:43 15 00:39:41 15
660 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 15 M40+ 4 00:03:14 15 00:40:02 16 00:39:59 16
569 John Hopkins Male 16 MOPEN 11 Werny Wylan 00:03:15 18 00:40:06 17 00:40:00 17
3 Andy Campbell Male 17 M40+ 5 00:03:17 19 00:40:15 18 00:40:13 18
405 Jack Bywater Male 18 MOPEN 12 Mountain Goats 00:03:22 28 00:40:41 19 00:40:41 19
381 Craig Ottolini Male 19 M40+ 6 00:03:18 21 00:40:48 20 00:40:46 20
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 2 F40+ 1 00:03:23 29 00:41:22 21 00:41:22 21
412 Steve Taylor Male 20 M50+ 2 00:03:21 25 00:41:26 22 00:41:24 22
280 Glen Speake Male 21 MOPEN 13 Mountain Goats 00:03:21 26 00:41:33 23 00:41:31 23
528 Sean Britton Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:03:17 20 00:41:41 24 00:41:38 24
537 Elfyn Hughes Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:03:21 27 00:41:47 25 00:41:45 26
880 Louis Rose Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:03:26 36 00:41:49 26 00:41:44 25
663 Robert Evans Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:03:24 33 00:42:00 27 00:41:58 27
257 Ryan French Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:03:20 24 00:42:07 28 00:42:05 28
888 Tim Ratcliffe Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:03:24 32 00:42:15 29 0
521 Andy Penney Male 28 M40+ 7 00:03:41 71 00:42:22 30 00:42:20 29
404 Charlotte Finch Female 3 F40+ 2 00:03:40 69 00:42:29 31 00:42:26 30
559 Mark Gillett Male 29 M40+ 8 00:03:26 37 00:42:41 32 00:42:40 32
374 Drew Linley Male 30 M40+ 9 00:03:36 57 00:42:45 33 00:42:43 33
699 James Filsell Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:03:06 13 00:42:50 34 00:42:36 31
205 Rhys Roberts Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:03:28 40 00:42:53 35 00:42:49 34
443 Alex Smith Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:03:06 12 00:43:05 36 00:42:55 35
516 Hywel Hughes Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:03:34 47 00:43:16 37 00:42:58 37
865 Simon Shaw Male 35 M50+ 3 00:03:24 34 00:43:19 38 00:43:17 38
701 Jarrod Homer Male 36 M40+ 10 00:03:34 48 00:43:21 39 00:43:19 41
761 Mike Aisbitt Male 37 M40+ 11 00:03:39 66 00:43:23 40 00:43:18 39
657 Tony Devenport Male 38 M40+ 12 00:03:40 68 00:43:24 41 00:43:21 43
444 Lee Wilkinson Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:03:37 59 00:43:27 42 00:43:20 42
882 Andrew Oliver Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:03:33 46 00:43:28 43 00:43:18 40
568 Richard Kirkham Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:03:15 17 00:43:37 44 00:42:57 36
15 Jonny Howe Male 42 M40+ 13 00:03:35 49 00:44:00 45 00:43:58 46
54 Mark Cox Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:03:24 31 00:44:03 46 00:43:44 44
799 Rhys Tudur Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:03:35 52 00:44:19 47 00:44:15 48
266 Joe Carr Male 45 MOPEN 29 Nyth Y Mor Runners 00:03:24 35 00:44:23 48 00:44:09 47
255 Andrew Burgess Male 46 M50+ 4 00:03:43 81 00:44:29 49 00:44:22 49
392 Diane Bygrave Female 4 F40+ 3 00:03:46 86 00:44:34 50 00:44:32 50
57 Adrian Leonard Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:04:05 146 00:44:44 51 00:44:44 52
724 Mark Hovell Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:03:57 121 00:44:49 52 00:44:36 51
644 Chris Sorsby Male 49 M40+ 14 00:03:42 77 00:44:50 53 00:43:55 45
485 Hefin Wright Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:03:38 63 00:45:08 54 00:45:06 56
776 Saul Cluer Male 51 MOPEN 33 00:03:59 129 00:45:11 55 00:45:06 55
200 Michael Wood Male 52 MOPEN 34 00:03:38 62 00:45:23 56 00:44:46 53
736 Michael Wardle Male 53 MOPEN 35 Werny Wylan 00:03:47 88 00:45:26 57 00:45:20 61
477 Jon Barnes Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:03:36 54 00:45:27 58 00:45:21 62
548 Steffan Brosschot Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:03:32 43 00:45:29 59 00:45:06 57
350 Aaron Douglas Male 56 MOPEN 38 00:03:50 98 00:45:32 60 00:45:10 58
357 Richard Hall Male 57 M40+ 15 00:03:45 85 00:45:42 61 00:45:31 64
413 Jack Langford Male 58 MOPEN 39 Rochdale Roadmen 00:03:42 75 00:45:42 62 00:45:11 60
514 Huw Llewelyn Jones Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:03:43 82 00:45:42 63 00:45:11 59
550 Guto Brosschot Male 60 MOPEN 41 00:03:32 45 00:45:44 64 00:45:21 63
594 Gavin Roche Male 61 M40+ 16 00:03:51 104 00:45:52 65 00:45:36 65
590 Tom Mahoney Male 62 MOPEN 42 00:03:30 42 00:45:54 66 00:45:04 54
59 Matthew Ashton Male 63 MOPEN 43 00:04:10 168 00:45:55 67 00:45:54 68
352 Harry Carr Male 64 MOPEN 44 Nyth Y Mor Runners 00:03:24 30 00:45:57 68 00:45:43 66
102 Gina Senior Female 5 F40+ 4 Wigan Phoenix 00:03:54 113 00:46:05 69 00:45:48 67
720 Connor Dykes Male 65 MOPEN 45 00:03:45 84 00:46:12 70 00:46:04 72
26 Martin Kenyon Male 66 M40+ 17 00:03:37 58 00:46:12 71 00:46:03 70
222 Gareth Williams Male 67 MOPEN 46 00:03:35 50 00:46:20 72 00:46:00 69
652 Kevin Clark Male 68 M40+ 18 00:03:50 95 00:46:23 73 00:46:07 73
366 Richard Heaton Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:03:57 120 00:46:30 74 00:46:13 74
541 Adam Dutton Male 70 M40+ 19 00:03:51 102 00:46:31 75 00:46:18 77
409 Simon Waterhouse Male 71 MOPEN 48 Rochdale Roadmen 00:03:38 65 00:46:35 76 00:46:04 71
62 Philip Hill Male 72 M50+ 5 00:03:54 114 00:46:38 77 00:46:15 76
695 Mark Taylor Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:03:48 91 00:46:44 78 00:46:37 80
804 Guy Evans Male 74 MOPEN 50 00:03:38 60 00:46:45 79 00:46:13 75
27 Barry Williams Male 75 M40+ 20 00:04:03 139 00:46:48 80 00:46:47 85
457 William Keeling Male 76 M40+ 21 00:04:16 193 00:46:48 81 00:46:43 83
729 Toni Jones Male 77 M40+ 22 00:03:59 128 00:46:49 82 00:46:41 82
332 Andy Collins Male 78 MOPEN 51 00:03:41 72 00:46:53 83 00:46:24 78
561 Carl Machin Male 79 MOPEN 52 00:03:43 78 00:46:53 84 00:46:37 81
334 Rick Warren Male 80 MOPEN 53 00:03:36 56 00:47:03 85 00:46:45 84
37 Dave Aspinall Male 81 MOPEN 54 00:03:54 112 00:47:10 86 00:46:49 86
769 James Bigley Male 82 MOPEN 55 Werny Wylan 00:03:47 89 00:47:19 87 00:47:14 91
263 Tom Brown Male 83 MOPEN 56 the beached wales 00:03:36 55 00:47:19 88 00:47:04 89
258 Sian Beck Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:03:55 117 00:47:34 89 00:47:17 92
159 Alan Foster Male 84 M50+ 6 00:03:40 70 00:47:37 90 00:47:13 90
437 Mark Bywater Male 85 M50+ 7 Mountain Goats 00:03:42 76 00:47:41 91 00:47:00 88
837 Bennie Kirk Male 86 MOPEN 57 00:03:45 83 00:47:49 92 00:47:48 96
229 Simon Coton Male 87 M40+ 23 00:03:53 107 00:47:50 93 00:47:20 93
47 Michael Patelaros Male 88 MOPEN 58 00:03:41 73 00:47:51 94 00:46:32 79
579 Mared Gwyn Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:03:53 108 00:47:53 95 00:47:48 97
742 Charlie Clarke Male 89 MOPEN 59 00:03:43 79 00:47:57 96 00:46:57 87
142 Chrisotpher Bennett Male 90 MOPEN 60 00:03:35 51 00:47:59 97 00:47:26 94
781 Bigdog Welch Male 91 M40+ 24 00:03:50 97 00:48:06 98 00:47:32 95
493 Saxon Hill Male 92 MOPEN 61 00:03:59 130 00:48:18 99 00:48:04 102
58 Clyde Baxter Male 93 M40+ 25 00:03:55 116 00:48:19 100 00:47:50 99