Showing 1 to 100 of 698 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Finish Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Paul Green Male 6 M40+ 1 00:02:58 6 00:35:39 6 00:35:39 6
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 2 F40+ 1 00:03:23 29 00:41:22 21 00:41:22 21
3 Andy Campbell Male 17 M40+ 5 00:03:17 19 00:40:15 18 00:40:13 18
6 Alan Gibbon Male 99 M40+ 29 00:04:05 150 00:48:55 107 00:48:51 114
9 Alison Perrins Female 53 F40+ 16 00:04:30 264 00:56:11 291 00:55:33 286
10 Paul Griffith Male 94 M40+ 26 00:03:46 87 00:48:20 101 00:47:48 98
11 Paul Stirling Male 169 M40+ 51 00:04:29 258 00:52:32 200 00:52:26 202
13 Hannah Thomas Female 116 FOPEN 72 00:04:45 340 01:00:50 424 00:59:40 409
15 Jonny Howe Male 42 M40+ 13 00:03:35 49 00:44:00 45 00:43:58 46
19 Laura Butcher Female 101 FOPEN 63 00:04:42 323 00:59:52 395 00:59:35 406
21 Nigel Day Male 300 M50+ 63 00:05:04 411 01:00:20 408 00:59:14 401
22 Nina Moss Female 20 FOPEN 13 00:04:11 172 00:51:06 155 00:50:56 161
23 Steve Beynon Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:04:01 134 00:49:09 112 00:48:59 117
24 Dennis Martin Male 284 M40+ 98 00:04:18 206 00:58:52 374 00:57:49 360
25 Rhys Jones Male 201 M40+ 67 00:04:15 189 00:54:18 240 00:54:10 248
26 Martin Kenyon Male 66 M40+ 17 00:03:37 58 00:46:12 71 00:46:03 70
27 Barry Williams Male 75 M40+ 20 00:04:03 139 00:46:48 80 00:46:47 85
28 Karen Williams Female 223 FOPEN 113 00:05:54 554 01:09:03 589 01:08:29 592
31 Jacob Mason Male 134 MOPEN 76 00:03:48 92 00:50:57 151 00:50:52 157
33 Amanda Best Female 93 F40+ 28 00:04:54 374 00:59:00 378 00:57:43 358
35 Des Johnson Male 209 M40+ 72 00:04:15 188 00:54:50 251 00:54:15 251
36 Jennie Cliffe Female 92 FOPEN 58 00:04:49 357 00:59:00 377 00:57:43 356
37 Dave Aspinall Male 81 MOPEN 54 00:03:54 112 00:47:10 86 00:46:49 86
38 Lionel Greig Male 179 M40+ 57 00:04:47 345 00:53:17 213 00:52:45 212
39 Mick Larbalestier Male 203 M40+ 68 00:04:20 212 00:54:27 244 00:53:30 233
40 Chris Blackshaw Male 160 M50+ 23 00:04:54 371 00:52:15 186 00:52:12 196
41 Alison Blackshaw Female 46 F50+ 2 00:04:42 321 00:55:10 261 00:55:06 278
43 Chris Law Male 129 M50+ 17 00:03:55 115 00:50:38 145 00:49:53 139
45 Emma Hill Female 109 FOPEN 67 00:05:04 414 01:00:20 409 00:59:14 400
46 Rosie Littler Female 143 FOPEN 81 00:04:59 396 01:02:57 469 01:01:53 461
47 Michael Patelaros Male 88 MOPEN 58 00:03:41 73 00:47:51 94 00:46:32 79
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:03:11 14 00:38:50 12 00:38:49 12
49 Harry Blake Male 110 MOPEN 66 00:03:57 119 00:49:27 121 00:49:17 123
50 Christoff Lotter Male 95 M40+ 27 00:04:09 165 00:48:27 103 00:48:26 111
51 Jan Lotter Male 115 MOPEN 68 00:04:26 243 00:49:44 127 00:49:43 134
52 Mark Pasquill Male 245 M40+ 86 00:04:30 261 00:56:44 302 00:55:45 293
53 Peter Toole Male 124 M40+ 36 00:03:58 126 00:50:24 140 00:49:32 130
54 Mark Cox Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:03:24 31 00:44:03 46 00:43:44 44
55 Sian Roberts Female 47 F50+ 3 00:04:40 313 00:55:11 263 00:55:03 275
56 Richard Smith Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:03:18 22 00:39:43 15 00:39:41 15
57 Adrian Leonard Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:04:05 146 00:44:44 51 00:44:44 52
58 Clyde Baxter Male 93 M40+ 25 00:03:55 116 00:48:19 100 00:47:50 99
59 Matthew Ashton Male 63 MOPEN 43 00:04:10 168 00:45:55 67 00:45:54 68
60 Ann Dean Female 105 F40+ 33 00:05:35 497 01:00:02 401 00:59:09 399
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 17 FOPEN 10 Gog Triathlon 00:04:11 173 00:50:54 150 00:50:49 156
62 Philip Hill Male 72 M50+ 5 00:03:54 114 00:46:38 77 00:46:15 76
63 John Taylor Male 353 M50+ 75 00:05:33 491 01:06:41 547 01:05:22 535
64 Vix Ball Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:03:54 111 00:49:14 115 00:49:10 121
65 Runner Number 65 Male 237 MOPEN 112 00:04:51 364 00:56:03 288 00:55:41 292
100 Alun Vaughan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:02:59 9 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
101 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:02:55 4 00:33:44 1 00:33:44 1
102 Gina Senior Female 5 F40+ 4 Wigan Phoenix 00:03:54 113 00:46:05 69 00:45:48 67
103 Pam Eardley Female 262 F50+ 40 00:06:49 644 01:13:01 641 01:11:51 633
104 Chris Eardley Male 234 M50+ 42 00:04:35 295 00:56:00 284 00:54:50 264
105 Lou Baldwin Female 208 F50+ 34 00:05:13 444 01:07:42 565 01:06:27 556
107 Paul Lyon Male 347 M40+ 124 00:06:11 582 01:06:12 536 01:05:29 537
108 Shelley Moore Female 98 F40+ 30 00:04:50 359 00:59:24 387 00:58:32 378
110 Nigel Crook Male 231 M50+ 40 00:05:50 540 00:55:55 281 00:55:15 284
118 Harriet Eaton Female 39 FOPEN 25 00:03:53 105 00:54:10 235 00:53:07 227
119 Joshua Eaton Male 277 MOPEN 129 00:04:25 234 00:58:38 360 00:57:35 352
120 Gareth G Jones Male 392 M50+ 89 00:08:02 687 01:31:30 692 01:30:38 691
121 Gareth G Jones Male 387 M50+ 85 00:06:24 603 01:20:20 674 01:19:31 673
125 Nigel Creaser Male 323 M40+ 115 00:05:48 528 01:02:39 462 01:01:55 462
126 Kim Clee Female 216 F40+ 71 00:06:46 637 01:08:19 578 01:07:31 576
127 Pritesh Patel Male 295 MOPEN 133 00:04:44 334 00:59:54 397 00:59:39 407
129 Greg Poole Male 304 MOPEN 138 00:05:13 445 01:00:28 413 01:00:16 426
130 Jane Boyd Female 272 F50+ 43 00:06:54 654 01:14:59 653 01:14:08 653
132 Sally Burgess Female 130 F50+ 10 Team JMC 00:06:04 575 01:02:13 449 01:02:05 468
133 Holly Fisher Female 86 F40+ 27 00:04:59 395 00:58:44 365 00:58:01 367
135 Debbie Olubodun Female 70 FOPEN 44 00:04:49 356 00:57:26 331 00:56:43 321
136 Dawn Alexander-Mills Female 251 F50+ 38 00:06:25 604 01:12:08 627 01:11:26 628
137 Liz Wilson Female 108 F50+ 8 00:04:58 392 01:00:20 406 00:59:02 395
139 Steve Wilson Male 298 M50+ 62 00:05:00 399 01:00:18 405 00:59:01 394
140 Andy Bassett Male 299 M40+ 103 00:04:54 372 01:00:20 407 00:59:03 396
141 Catherine Ball Female 106 F40+ 34 00:05:08 434 01:00:16 403 01:00:06 419
142 Chrisotpher Bennett Male 90 MOPEN 60 00:03:35 51 00:47:59 97 00:47:26 94
143 Louise Simpson Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:04:13 184 00:52:11 183 00:51:38 182
144 Gillian Carrick Female 197 F50+ 31 00:06:14 587 01:07:04 552 01:06:38 558
145 Michael Carrick Male 313 M40+ 108 00:05:31 484 01:01:34 438 01:01:09 441
148 Heather Gibbon Female 85 F40+ 26 00:05:04 415 00:58:43 364 00:58:38 381
149 Karen Hughes Female 145 FOPEN 82 00:05:19 461 01:03:04 473 01:02:33 474
153 Jeanine Clifford Female 221 F40+ 74 Old Bags 00:05:19 464 01:08:52 587 01:07:39 580
155 Peter Walters Male 102 M50+ 11 00:04:04 140 00:48:59 110 00:48:16 108
156 Susan Mee Female 219 F40+ 72 00:06:20 599 01:08:39 584 01:07:34 577
158 Tony Carroll Male 381 M50+ 82 00:06:29 614 01:13:36 649 01:12:35 646
159 Alan Foster Male 84 M50+ 6 00:03:40 70 00:47:37 90 00:47:13 90
160 David Gray Male 116 M50+ 14 00:04:31 266 00:49:47 128 00:49:39 133
161 Barbara Briggs Female 295 F50+ 46 Bygoners 00:07:41 686 01:23:04 684 01:21:40 682
165 Jason Hanford Male 131 M50+ 18 00:04:14 187 00:50:47 147 00:50:04 143
166 Claire Northcote Female 50 F50+ 4 00:05:31 483 00:55:21 273 00:55:11 281
168 Caroline Nicoll Female 87 FOPEN 53 00:04:29 255 00:58:45 366 00:58:15 369
170 Paul Clifford Male 101 M50+ 10 00:04:03 137 00:48:59 109 00:48:15 107
172 Craig Norman Male 119 MOPEN 69 00:04:05 148 00:49:55 131 00:49:49 136
174 Karen Winstanley Female 99 F40+ 31 00:04:58 389 00:59:31 390 00:58:34 379
175 Mark Irvine Male 210 M40+ 73 00:04:18 205 00:54:50 252 00:54:15 252
176 Louise Astbury Female 67 FOPEN 42 00:04:43 329 00:57:21 326 00:56:41 319
179 Ann Ball Female 147 F50+ 14 00:05:32 487 01:03:12 475 01:02:32 473
180 Andrew Davies Male 133 M40+ 40 00:04:04 143 00:50:53 149 00:50:44 153
182 Peter Ledger Male 247 M50+ 47 00:04:13 185 00:56:46 306 00:56:16 307
183 Paul Holland Male 224 M50+ 37 00:04:16 192 00:55:29 274 00:55:13 282