Showing 1 to 100 of 698 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Finish Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
688 George Roche Male 328 MOPEN 144 0 01:02:59 471 01:02:11 471
277 Jon Waddington Male DNF MOPEN DNF Hodsquad 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
684 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
593 Philippa Lovell Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
613 Steffan Sayer Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:02:51 1 00:35:17 5 00:35:17 5
274 Tim Davies Male 4 MOPEN 4 Mountain Goats 00:02:53 2 00:35:09 4 00:35:09 4
716 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:02:54 3 00:35:02 3 00:35:02 3
101 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:02:55 4 00:33:44 1 00:33:44 1
546 Tom Roberts Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:02:57 5 00:36:08 7 00:36:08 7
1 Paul Green Male 6 M40+ 1 00:02:58 6 00:35:39 6 00:35:39 6
847 Andy Payne Male 8 M40+ 2 Blackburn Harriers 00:02:58 7 00:36:30 8 00:36:30 8
771 Malcolm Davies Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:02:58 8 00:38:11 11 00:38:08 11
100 Alun Vaughan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:02:59 9 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
642 Jane Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:02 10 00:38:09 10 00:38:08 10
588 Thomas Harrison Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:03:04 11 00:36:48 9 00:36:47 9
443 Alex Smith Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:03:06 12 00:43:05 36 00:42:55 35
699 James Filsell Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:03:06 13 00:42:50 34 00:42:36 31
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:03:11 14 00:38:50 12 00:38:49 12
660 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 15 M40+ 4 00:03:14 15 00:40:02 16 00:39:59 16
702 Bruno Mustone Male 12 M40+ 3 00:03:14 16 00:38:55 13 00:38:53 13
568 Richard Kirkham Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:03:15 17 00:43:37 44 00:42:57 36
569 John Hopkins Male 16 MOPEN 11 Werny Wylan 00:03:15 18 00:40:06 17 00:40:00 17
3 Andy Campbell Male 17 M40+ 5 00:03:17 19 00:40:15 18 00:40:13 18
528 Sean Britton Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:03:17 20 00:41:41 24 00:41:38 24
381 Craig Ottolini Male 19 M40+ 6 00:03:18 21 00:40:48 20 00:40:46 20
56 Richard Smith Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:03:18 22 00:39:43 15 00:39:41 15
288 Andrew Yapp Male 13 M50+ 1 Mountain Goats 00:03:18 23 00:39:07 14 00:39:06 14
257 Ryan French Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:03:20 24 00:42:07 28 00:42:05 28
412 Steve Taylor Male 20 M50+ 2 00:03:21 25 00:41:26 22 00:41:24 22
280 Glen Speake Male 21 MOPEN 13 Mountain Goats 00:03:21 26 00:41:33 23 00:41:31 23
537 Elfyn Hughes Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:03:21 27 00:41:47 25 00:41:45 26
405 Jack Bywater Male 18 MOPEN 12 Mountain Goats 00:03:22 28 00:40:41 19 00:40:41 19
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 2 F40+ 1 00:03:23 29 00:41:22 21 00:41:22 21
352 Harry Carr Male 64 MOPEN 44 Nyth Y Mor Runners 00:03:24 30 00:45:57 68 00:45:43 66
54 Mark Cox Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:03:24 31 00:44:03 46 00:43:44 44
888 Tim Ratcliffe Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:03:24 32 00:42:15 29 0
663 Robert Evans Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:03:24 33 00:42:00 27 00:41:58 27
865 Simon Shaw Male 35 M50+ 3 00:03:24 34 00:43:19 38 00:43:17 38
266 Joe Carr Male 45 MOPEN 29 Nyth Y Mor Runners 00:03:24 35 00:44:23 48 00:44:09 47
880 Louis Rose Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:03:26 36 00:41:49 26 00:41:44 25
559 Mark Gillett Male 29 M40+ 8 00:03:26 37 00:42:41 32 00:42:40 32
887 Nick Murray Male 107 MOPEN 64 00:03:26 38 00:49:19 117 00:49:15 122
867 Paul Breardsley Male 293 M40+ 101 00:03:27 39 00:59:33 392 00:58:07 368
205 Rhys Roberts Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:03:28 40 00:42:53 35 00:42:49 34
625 Steve Middleton Male 108 M40+ 32 00:03:29 41 00:49:20 118 00:48:15 106
590 Tom Mahoney Male 62 MOPEN 42 00:03:30 42 00:45:54 66 00:45:04 54
548 Steffan Brosschot Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:03:32 43 00:45:29 59 00:45:06 57
645 John Owen Male 96 M50+ 8 00:03:32 44 00:48:35 104 00:47:57 101
550 Guto Brosschot Male 60 MOPEN 41 00:03:32 45 00:45:44 64 00:45:21 63
882 Andrew Oliver Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:03:33 46 00:43:28 43 00:43:18 40
516 Hywel Hughes Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:03:34 47 00:43:16 37 00:42:58 37
701 Jarrod Homer Male 36 M40+ 10 00:03:34 48 00:43:21 39 00:43:19 41
15 Jonny Howe Male 42 M40+ 13 00:03:35 49 00:44:00 45 00:43:58 46
222 Gareth Williams Male 67 MOPEN 46 00:03:35 50 00:46:20 72 00:46:00 69
142 Chrisotpher Bennett Male 90 MOPEN 60 00:03:35 51 00:47:59 97 00:47:26 94
799 Rhys Tudur Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:03:35 52 00:44:19 47 00:44:15 48
739 Peter Brodey Male 125 MOPEN 74 00:03:36 53 00:50:25 141 00:49:31 129
477 Jon Barnes Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:03:36 54 00:45:27 58 00:45:21 62
263 Tom Brown Male 83 MOPEN 56 the beached wales 00:03:36 55 00:47:19 88 00:47:04 89
334 Rick Warren Male 80 MOPEN 53 00:03:36 56 00:47:03 85 00:46:45 84
374 Drew Linley Male 30 M40+ 9 00:03:36 57 00:42:45 33 00:42:43 33
26 Martin Kenyon Male 66 M40+ 17 00:03:37 58 00:46:12 71 00:46:03 70
444 Lee Wilkinson Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:03:37 59 00:43:27 42 00:43:20 42
804 Guy Evans Male 74 MOPEN 50 00:03:38 60 00:46:45 79 00:46:13 75
495 Nicole Woodward Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:03:38 61 00:50:13 138 00:50:03 141
200 Michael Wood Male 52 MOPEN 34 00:03:38 62 00:45:23 56 00:44:46 53
485 Hefin Wright Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:03:38 63 00:45:08 54 00:45:06 56
530 Andy Jackson Male 126 M40+ 37 00:03:38 64 00:50:26 142 00:49:08 120
409 Simon Waterhouse Male 71 MOPEN 48 Rochdale Roadmen 00:03:38 65 00:46:35 76 00:46:04 71
761 Mike Aisbitt Male 37 M40+ 11 00:03:39 66 00:43:23 40 00:43:18 39
500 David Edwardson Male 100 M50+ 9 00:03:39 67 00:48:55 108 00:48:05 103
657 Tony Devenport Male 38 M40+ 12 00:03:40 68 00:43:24 41 00:43:21 43
404 Charlotte Finch Female 3 F40+ 2 00:03:40 69 00:42:29 31 00:42:26 30
159 Alan Foster Male 84 M50+ 6 00:03:40 70 00:47:37 90 00:47:13 90
521 Andy Penney Male 28 M40+ 7 00:03:41 71 00:42:22 30 00:42:20 29
332 Andy Collins Male 78 MOPEN 51 00:03:41 72 00:46:53 83 00:46:24 78
47 Michael Patelaros Male 88 MOPEN 58 00:03:41 73 00:47:51 94 00:46:32 79
398 Marc Roberts Male 113 M40+ 34 00:03:42 74 00:49:36 124 00:48:37 113
413 Jack Langford Male 58 MOPEN 39 Rochdale Roadmen 00:03:42 75 00:45:42 62 00:45:11 60
437 Mark Bywater Male 85 M50+ 7 Mountain Goats 00:03:42 76 00:47:41 91 00:47:00 88
644 Chris Sorsby Male 49 M40+ 14 00:03:42 77 00:44:50 53 00:43:55 45
561 Carl Machin Male 79 MOPEN 52 00:03:43 78 00:46:53 84 00:46:37 81
742 Charlie Clarke Male 89 MOPEN 59 00:03:43 79 00:47:57 96 00:46:57 87
585 Ian Ross Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:03:43 80 DNF DNF DNF DNF
255 Andrew Burgess Male 46 M50+ 4 00:03:43 81 00:44:29 49 00:44:22 49
514 Huw Llewelyn Jones Male 59 MOPEN 40 00:03:43 82 00:45:42 63 00:45:11 59
837 Bennie Kirk Male 86 MOPEN 57 00:03:45 83 00:47:49 92 00:47:48 96
720 Connor Dykes Male 65 MOPEN 45 00:03:45 84 00:46:12 70 00:46:04 72
357 Richard Hall Male 57 M40+ 15 00:03:45 85 00:45:42 61 00:45:31 64
392 Diane Bygrave Female 4 F40+ 3 00:03:46 86 00:44:34 50 00:44:32 50
10 Paul Griffith Male 94 M40+ 26 00:03:46 87 00:48:20 101 00:47:48 98
736 Michael Wardle Male 53 MOPEN 35 Werny Wylan 00:03:47 88 00:45:26 57 00:45:20 61
769 James Bigley Male 82 MOPEN 55 Werny Wylan 00:03:47 89 00:47:19 87 00:47:14 91
615 Eleri Wright Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:03:47 90 00:49:16 116 00:48:13 105
695 Mark Taylor Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:03:48 91 00:46:44 78 00:46:37 80
31 Jacob Mason Male 134 MOPEN 76 00:03:48 92 00:50:57 151 00:50:52 157
552 Joseph Gilbertson Male 146 MOPEN 84 00:03:49 93 00:51:35 167 00:51:21 174
614 Michael Stevenson Male 120 MOPEN 70 00:03:49 94 00:49:58 134 00:49:56 140
652 Kevin Clark Male 68 M40+ 18 00:03:50 95 00:46:23 73 00:46:07 73
551 Edward Gilbertson Male 112 MOPEN 67 00:03:50 96 00:49:34 123 00:49:20 124