Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1074 Ioan Huruban Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:51:31 1 00:51:30 1
1077 Bernie Jones Male 2 MV50+ 1 00:52:55 2 00:52:55 2
504 Paul Atack Male 3 MV40+ 1 00:53:23 3 00:53:23 3
638 Chris Thompson Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:55:53 4 00:55:50 4
533 Ewan Edmondson Male 5 MOPEN 3 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:56:49 5 00:56:48 5
610 Owen Parry Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:58:41 6 00:58:41 6
582 David Lawton Male 7 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:58:51 7 00:58:49 7
537 Richard Evans Male 8 MOPEN 6 SYTRI 00:59:21 8 00:59:20 8
547 Christopher Gallivan Male 9 MV40+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:59:39 9 00:59:36 9
540 Chris Farmer Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:59:43 10 00:59:41 10
520 Elizabeth Crichton Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:00:37 11 01:00:36 11
527 Matthew Dowsett Male 11 MV40+ 3 U/A 01:01:34 12 01:01:32 12
602 Duncan Neary Male 12 MV40+ 4 01:02:21 13 01:02:20 13
632 Carolyn Stamper-Clark Female 2 FV40+ 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:02:28 14 01:02:27 15
636 Stuart Thomas Male 13 MOPEN 8 01:02:29 15 01:02:20 14
543 Richard Foggin Male 14 MV50+ 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:03:28 16 01:03:27 16
590 Mike Mawdesley Male 15 MV40+ 5 01:04:14 17 01:04:08 17
1061 Mike Dignam Male 16 MOPEN 9 01:04:22 18 01:04:09 18
539 Dylan Evans Male 17 MV50+ 3 01:04:35 19 01:04:23 19
650 Rhiannon Robson Female 3 FOPEN 2 NIL 01:05:04 20 01:05:04 21
519 Mark Cowan Male 18 MOPEN 10 TEX TRAIL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:12 21 01:04:51 20
558 Liam Henry Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:06:38 22 01:06:35 22
65 Paul Samuels Male 20 MV40+ 6 WREXHAM AC 01:06:59 23 01:06:57 23
1070 Claire Thompson Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:07:36 24 01:07:34 24
503 Ellen Ashton Female 5 FV40+ 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:07:48 25 01:07:47 26
561 Iain Hobson Male 21 MOPEN 12 CILCAIN HARRIERS 01:07:57 26 01:07:46 25
642 Stephen Wall Male 22 MV40+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:08:10 27 01:08:06 27
607 Steffan Owen Male 23 MOPEN 13 01:08:24 28 01:08:24 28
550 Stewart Greene Male 24 MOPEN 14 01:09:17 29 01:08:57 29
598 Katinka Mitchell Female 6 FOPEN 4 01:09:29 30 01:09:21 30
532 Tony Eden Male 25 MOPEN 15 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:05 31 01:10:58 31
615 Ian Pettigrew Male 26 MV40+ 8 01:11:07 32 01:11:01 32
551 Katherine Gregson Female 7 FOPEN 5 01:11:57 33 01:11:46 33
552 Ruth Grivell Female 8 FOPEN 6 01:12:09 34 01:11:59 34
565 John Howell Male 27 MV40+ 9 01:12:15 35 01:12:14 35
569 Rich Humph Male 28 MV40+ 10 01:12:30 36 01:12:21 36
1068 Simon Miller Male 29 MV40+ 11 01:12:35 37 01:12:26 37
522 Michael Davies Male 30 MV40+ 12 01:12:50 38 01:12:45 38
591 Paul Mcard Male 31 MV50+ 4 01:13:16 39 01:13:06 39
643 Louise Ward Female 9 FOPEN 7 WREXHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 01:13:35 40 01:13:33 40
606 Elaine Opara Female 10 FOPEN 8 WALLASEY AC 01:13:55 41 01:13:45 41
611 Katie Patterson Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:14:02 42 01:13:58 42
1081 Andy Mitchell Male 32 MV40+ 13 01:14:28 43 01:14:04 43
546 Mark Fredrickson Male 33 MV40+ 14 01:15:34 44 01:15:17 44
644 Brian Watson Male 34 MV40+ 15 01:16:34 45 01:16:26 45
1073 Claire Able Female 12 FV40+ 3 01:16:56 46 01:16:46 46
639 Rachel Tomalin Female 13 FOPEN 10 01:17:08 47 01:17:04 49
523 Marc Deluce Male 35 MV50+ 5 01:17:08 48 01:17:05 50
619 Karl Prothero Male 36 MV40+ 16 01:17:10 49 01:17:00 47
627 Les Scott Male 37 MOPEN 16 01:17:26 50 01:17:04 48
1064 Joe Farmer Male 38 MOPEN 17 01:17:34 51 01:17:30 52
559 Jack Heywood Male 39 MOPEN 18 01:17:36 52 01:17:35 54
8 Danny Browning Male 40 MOPEN 19 01:17:38 53 01:17:21 51
622 Paul Robert Owens Male 41 MOPEN 20 01:17:47 54 01:17:31 53
1065 Mike Griffiths Male 42 MV60+ 1 01:17:48 55 01:17:38 55
518 Nick Cottrell Male 43 MV40+ 17 01:17:54 56 01:17:46 56
618 Emma Preston Female 14 FV40+ 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:17:57 57 01:17:50 58
557 Steve Haycock Male 44 MV40+ 18 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:17:58 58 01:17:51 59
570 Rachel Hurst Female 15 FOPEN 11 01:17:58 59 01:17:48 57
585 Niamh Lewis Female 16 FOPEN 12 01:18:30 60 01:18:22 60
586 Mari Lilburn Female 17 FOPEN 13 01:18:39 61 01:18:36 61
560 Richard Hinton Male 45 MOPEN 21 01:18:47 62 01:18:40 62
553 Vinni Gunessee Male 46 MOPEN 22 01:19:54 63 01:19:36 63
572 Elan Iorwerth Female 18 FOPEN 14 01:20:49 64 01:20:37 64
609 Cheryl Pace Female 19 FOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:10 65 01:20:56 65
529 Fiona Duggan Female 20 FOPEN 16 01:22:38 66 01:22:29 66
641 Gemma Vardill Female 21 FOPEN 17 SHREWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:05 67 01:22:54 67
633 Leo Stevenson Male 47 MV50+ 6 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETICS CLUB 01:23:19 68 01:23:12 68
595 John Mealor Male 48 MOPEN 23 01:23:48 69 01:23:43 69
576 Melanie Jones Female 22 FOPEN 18 01:24:14 70 01:24:09 72
571 Fflur Iorwerth Female 23 FOPEN 19 01:24:16 71 01:24:04 70
1071 Steve Dunkerley Male 49 MV50+ 7 01:24:27 72 01:24:07 71
564 Andrea Horgosi Female 24 FV40+ 5 01:24:36 73 01:24:25 73
513 Elizabeth Burnside Female 25 FV40+ 6 01:24:48 74 01:24:32 74
1076 Lucy Fawcett Female 26 FOPEN 20 01:24:59 75 01:24:45 75
554 Diane Hamblett Female 27 FV40+ 7 01:25:03 76 01:24:52 76
629 Glyn Seery Male 50 MV40+ 19 01:25:20 77 01:25:18 79
649 Jamie Yule Male 51 MV40+ 20 01:25:22 78 01:25:01 77
592 Jan Mcard Female 28 FV40+ 8 WALLASEY AC 01:25:28 79 01:25:16 78
506 Ceit Bannon Female 29 FOPEN 21 01:26:14 80 01:26:02 80
594 Sean Mcdermott Male 52 MOPEN 24 01:26:24 81 01:26:20 81
640 Stephen Trainer Male 53 MOPEN 25 01:27:22 82 01:27:10 83
620 Kenneth Richards Male 54 MOPEN 26 01:27:22 83 01:27:11 84
535 Stuart Evans Male 55 MV40+ 21 01:27:22 84 01:27:11 85
624 Kay Roberts Female 30 FV40+ 9 01:27:23 85 01:27:05 82
634 Liz Stott Female 31 FV50+ 1 PARKRUN DELAMERE 01:27:54 86 01:27:42 86
1072 Paul Humphries Male 56 MV50+ 8 01:27:54 87 01:27:42 87
545 Haydn Fowler Male 57 MV50+ 9 MEIRIONNYDD 01:27:57 88 01:27:42 88
541 Michael Flannery Male 58 MOPEN 27 01:27:57 89 01:27:54 89
604 Vanessa Noble Female 32 FV40+ 10 01:28:11 90 01:28:06 91
580 Lucy Killen Female 33 FV40+ 11 01:28:15 91 01:28:05 90
1062 Nigel Douglas Male 59 MV50+ 10 01:28:20 92 01:28:11 93
536 Jude Evans Female 34 FV50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:28:25 93 01:28:10 92
603 Jane Nicholson Female 35 FV50+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:15 94 01:30:00 94
608 Anne Oxbrough Female 36 FOPEN 22 01:30:16 95 01:30:02 95
530 Sian Dunne Female 37 FOPEN 23 01:30:17 96 01:30:12 98
621 Rachel Rick Female 38 FV50+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:18 97 01:30:04 96
599 Marie Motley Female 39 FV50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:18 98 01:30:04 97
1067 Caroline Jones Female 40 FV50+ 6 01:30:35 99 01:30:21 99
579 Kaye Jones Female 41 FOPEN 24 01:30:43 100 01:30:28 100