Showing 1 to 62 of 62 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
22 Ian Ellis Male 1 MOPEN 1 MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:52:43 1 01:52:42 1
41 Richard Hunter Male 2 MOPEN 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:55:55 2 01:55:52 2
24 Gary English Male 3 MV50+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:56:25 3 01:56:21 3
11 Jimmy Carter Male 4 MOPEN 3 02:00:36 4 02:00:34 4
39 Chris Howarth Male 5 MOPEN 4 02:02:35 5 02:02:32 5
53 Paul Milburn Male 6 MOPEN 5 02:02:35 6 02:02:32 6
44 Matthew Johnson Male 7 MV40+ 1 WRR 02:05:05 7 02:05:04 7
62 Marcin Pilarczyk Male 8 MOPEN 6 02:07:13 8 02:07:09 8
1 Jack Antrobus Male 9 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 02:08:19 9 02:08:17 9
50 David Martin Male 10 MV40+ 2 CHASE HARRIERS 02:08:59 10 02:08:56 10
7 Andrew Brown Male 11 MOPEN 8 02:11:49 11 02:11:48 12
45 Adam Krason Male 12 MV40+ 3 02:11:51 12 02:11:47 11
23 Andrew Ellis Male 13 MV40+ 4 CERIST TRIATHLON 02:17:29 13 02:17:23 13
14 Julian Cartwright Male 14 MV40+ 5 02:17:58 14 02:17:51 14
49 Andy Leigh Male 15 MV40+ 6 02:18:13 15 02:18:09 15
13 Mark Carter Male 16 MOPEN 9 02:19:58 16 02:19:55 16
28 Aaronn Fowler-Parkes Male 17 MOPEN 10 02:22:47 17 02:22:45 17
75 Barry Wake Male 18 MV40+ 7 WELLINGBOROUGH AND DISTRICT AT 02:22:55 18 02:22:45 18
38 Matt Harries Male 19 MOPEN 11 02:23:43 19 02:23:40 19
1079 David Crozier Male 20 MOPEN 12 02:23:59 20 02:23:48 20
6 Russel Breyer Male 21 MV50+ 2 IPSWICH JAFFA 02:24:28 21 02:24:26 21
9 Charles Butterfield Male 22 MV40+ 8 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:25:56 22 02:25:55 22
30 Francis Gale Male 23 MV50+ 3 02:26:31 23 02:26:26 23
56 Angela Moore Female 1 FV40+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 02:28:35 24 02:28:33 25
43 Les Jackson Male 24 MV40+ 9 FETCH RUNNING CLUB 02:28:36 25 02:28:30 24
4 Kate Aylward Female 2 FV40+ 2 02:28:55 26 02:28:46 26
12 Chris Carter Male 25 MV40+ 10 02:34:41 27 02:34:29 27
32 Robert Gladysz Male 26 MOPEN 13 02:36:28 28 02:36:23 28
77 Nathan Winstanley Male 27 MOPEN 14 02:36:33 29 02:36:28 29
72 Stephen Symons Male 28 MV50+ 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 02:36:56 30 02:36:54 30
29 Martin Fox Male 29 MV40+ 11 02:37:31 31 02:37:25 31
69 Paul Smitham Male 30 MV50+ 5 02:37:40 32 02:37:33 32
1063 Jenny Douglas Female 3 FV40+ 3 02:38:01 33 02:37:56 33
10 Chris Callaghan Male 31 MOPEN 15 02:38:17 34 02:38:11 34
46 Katarzyna Lalik Female 4 FOPEN 1 02:39:16 35 02:39:12 35
15 Gary Coupe Male 32 MV40+ 12 02:39:23 36 02:39:13 36
18 Rich Davies Male 33 MV40+ 13 02:39:24 37 02:39:15 37
19 George Dowie Male 34 MV40+ 14 02:39:25 38 02:39:16 38
2 Steve Armstrong Male 35 MV40+ 15 WALLASEY AC 02:39:47 39 02:39:41 39
34 Andrew Gooda Male 36 MV50+ 6 02:42:32 40 02:42:28 40
33 Sarah Gooda Female 5 FV50+ 1 02:42:32 41 02:42:28 41
67 Darren Seeney Male 37 MV50+ 7 02:43:39 42 02:43:29 42
25 Bill Evans Male 38 MV50+ 8 02:46:27 43 02:46:19 43
31 Eric Gibson Male 39 MV50+ 9 THE PENSBY RUNNERS 02:48:12 44 02:48:01 44
549 John Graville Male 40 MV40+ 16 02:48:41 45 02:48:34 45
64 Timothy Rolls Male 41 MV40+ 17 02:49:25 46 02:49:16 46
27 Vicki Fergusson Female 6 FOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:51:24 47 02:51:13 47
58 Ruud Palmer Male 42 MOPEN 16 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:51:42 48 02:51:31 48
79 Sharon Wright Female 7 FV40+ 4 02:52:22 49 02:52:12 49
36 Russ Hales Male 43 MV40+ 18 02:54:01 50 02:53:56 50
35 Jessica Hale Female 8 FOPEN 3 RUNSTRONG NORTH WALES 02:54:41 51 02:54:37 51
74 Drew Thompson Male 44 MOPEN 17 RUNSTRONG 02:54:43 52 02:54:38 52
60 Tony Perry Male 45 MV50+ 10 03:01:44 53 03:01:35 53
76 Christian Wiggins Male 46 MV40+ 19 03:03:16 54 03:03:08 54
1069 Martin Taylor Male 47 MV40+ 20 03:10:47 55 03:10:35 55
47 Carron Lane Female 9 FV50+ 2 WINSTON RUNNERS 03:17:40 56 03:17:33 56
21 Rosalind Dyde Female 10 FV60+ 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 03:27:23 57 03:27:16 57
55 Steven Moore Male 48 MOPEN 18 03:32:54 58 03:32:45 58
63 Derek Ralphs Male 49 MV50+ 11 03:42:19 59 03:42:09 59
51 Annie Mccaffrey Female 11 FV50+ 3 03:42:22 60 03:42:13 60
66 Jacqueline Seeney Female 12 FV50+ 4 03:42:24 61 03:42:14 61
68 Michael Shone Male 50 MV40+ 21 RUNSTRONG 03:55:47 62 03:55:41 62