Showing 1 to 100 of 336 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
329 Andrew Edwards Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:18:09 1
260 Andy Savage Male 2 M45+ 1 00:18:14 2
304 Phil Lynes Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:18:23 3
341 John Connolly Male 4 M35+ 1 00:19:02 4
267 Jason Thomas Male 5 M40+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:27 5
11 Sam Gregson Male 6 MU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:19:37 6
154 Chris Thomas Male 7 M35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:31 7
82 Carwyn Healy Male 8 MU16 1 00:20:55 8
249 James Hooton Male 9 M40+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:58 9
7 Brody White Male 10 MU13 2 Menai Track and Field 00:21:13 10
99 Manon Henderson Female 1 FU15 1 00:21:14 11
303 Emlyn Roberts Male 11 MOPEN 3 00:21:29 12
295 Dylan Owen Male 12 M50+ 1 00:21:29 13
48 Julian Bray Male 13 M45+ 2 00:21:31 14
340 Llyr Rees Male 14 M45+ 3 00:21:35 15
350 Kevin Clarke Male 15 M45+ 4 00:21:37 16
281 Neil Gillard Male 16 MOPEN 4 00:21:46 17
347 David Billington Male 17 M35+ 3 00:21:59 18
5 George Roberts Male 18 MU13 3 00:22:04 19
237 Georgia Parkinson Female 2 FU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:22:37 20
238 Abbi Parkinson Female 3 FU13 2 Menai Track and Field 00:22:39 21
4 Cian Jones Male 19 MU13 4 Menai Track and Field 00:22:40 22
181 Alan Owen Male 20 M45+ 5 00:23:18 23
170 Gruff Sandison Male 21 MWALKER 1 00:23:21 24
351 Bradley Owen Male 22 MOPEN 5 00:23:32 25
222 Keith Owen Male 23 MOPEN 6 00:23:35 26
353 Arwyn Williams Male 24 M40+ 3 00:23:42 27
199 Luc Thomas Male 25 MOPEN 7 00:23:46 28
141 Merfryn Jones Male 26 M45+ 6 00:23:47 29
272 Ryan Baston Male 27 MOPEN 8 00:23:52 30
266 Gavin Hughes Male 28 MOPEN 9 00:24:10 31
36 Della Matthews Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:24:21 32
273 Jan Muir Female 5 F50+ 1 Menai Track and Field 00:24:21 33
246 Meilyr Emrys Male 29 M35+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:24:22 34
140 Eleri Jones Female 6 F45+ 1 00:24:36 35
337 Elen Jones Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:24:42 36
171 Ioan Sandison Male 30 MU13 5 00:24:44 37
3 Harry Gregson Male 31 MU13 6 Menai Track and Field 00:24:47 38
2 Osian Maloney Male 32 MWALKER 2 Menai Track and Field 00:24:47 39
345 Dan Lamb Male 33 M40+ 4 00:25:09 40
88 Charlie Steven Evans Male 34 MWALKER 3 00:25:12 41
317 Adam Kempton Male 35 MU16 2 00:25:13 42
108 Beca Bown Female 8 FWALKER 1 00:25:24 43
155 Emily Cross Female 9 F35+ 1 00:25:30 44
156 Richard Ramsey Male 36 MOPEN 10 00:25:31 45
101 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 10 FWALKER 2 00:25:32 46
158 Charlie Parry-Jones Male 37 MWALKER 4 00:25:33 47
252 Samuel Kargiotis Male 38 MWALKER 5 00:25:33 48
338 Emlyn Bowen Male 39 M40+ 5 00:25:34 49
257 Martin Jones Male 40 M40+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:25:37 50
18 Geraint Roberts Male 41 M35+ 5 00:25:39 51
78 Sion Jones Male 42 M40+ 7 00:25:46 52
125 Alan Jones Male 43 M45+ 7 00:25:47 53
336 Dave Wells Male 44 MOPEN 11 00:25:59 54
300 Sioned Green Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:26:00 55
334 Josh Boswell Male 45 MOPEN 12 00:26:03 56
328 Sonny Grayson Male 46 MWALKER 6 00:26:19 57
308 Paul Maw Male 47 M45+ 8 00:26:32 58
76 Jamie Roberts Male 48 MOPEN 13 00:26:39 59
201 Colin Jones Male 49 MOPEN 14 00:26:42 60
152 Josh Roberts Male 50 MU15 1 00:26:47 61
46 Toby Bray Male 51 MU13 7 00:26:48 62
322 Terry Davies Male 52 M60+ 1 00:26:54 63
330 Jasmine Blight Female 12 FU15 2 00:27:15 64
47 Sam Bray Male 53 MU16 3 00:27:21 65
195 Gareth Jones Male 54 M45+ 9 00:27:26 66
285 Paul Maitland Male 55 M45+ 10 00:27:29 67
9 Lewis White Male 56 MU16 4 Menai Track and Field 00:27:29 68
314 Darren Hughes Male 57 MOPEN 15 00:27:30 69
6 Erin Maloney Female 13 FU15 3 Menai Track and Field 00:27:50 70
352 Anthony Davies Male 58 M45+ 11 00:27:57 71
240 Debs Roberts Female 14 F40+ 1 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:27:58 72
94 Andrew Jones Male 59 M40+ 8 00:28:19 73
261 Donna Redvers Jones Female 15 F40+ 2 00:28:27 74
160 Samuel Parry-Jones Male 60 MU15 2 00:28:28 75
278 Aled Kay Male 61 MU15 3 00:28:31 76
79 Nia Jones Female 16 F35+ 2 00:28:32 77
25 Runner Number 25 Male 62 MWALKER 7 00:28:36 78
59 Alun Roberts Male 63 M45+ 12 00:28:40 79
277 Ela Kay Female 17 FWALKER 3 00:28:41 80
16 Ben Dibb Male 64 MU15 4 00:28:42 81
324 Halla Parkin Female 18 FOPEN 4 00:28:49 82
323 Ewan Russell Male 65 MOPEN 16 00:28:49 83
327 Ken Grayson Male 66 M40+ 9 00:28:53 84
133 Clay Theakston Male 67 M40+ 10 00:29:00 85
247 Dafydd Emrys Male 68 MOPEN 17 00:29:14 86
286 Catrin Jones Female 19 FU15 4 Menai Track and Field 00:29:14 87
305 Chris Tutte Male 69 MOPEN 18 00:29:18 88
39 Owen Wallace Male 70 MWALKER 8 00:29:34 89
253 Jonathan Kargiotis Male 71 M45+ 13 00:29:38 90
153 Ffion Verburg Female 20 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:29:45 91
259 Elen Mair Thomas Female 21 FOPEN 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:29:58 92
251 Carole Louise Richardson Female 22 F35+ 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:29:58 93
230 Osian Williams Male 72 MU13 8 00:30:06 94
200 Dafydd Thomas Male 73 M45+ 14 00:30:09 95
12 Jac Owen Male 74 MWALKER 9 Menai Track and Field 00:30:11 96
17 Mark Dibb Male 75 M40+ 11 00:30:22 97
15 Connie Dibb Female 23 FU15 5 00:30:23 98
43 Matthew Jones Male 76 MU15 5 00:30:24 99
144 Eli Jones Female 24 FWALKER 4 00:30:27 100