Showing 1 to 100 of 336 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
155 Emily Cross Female 9 F35+ 1 00:25:30 44
79 Nia Jones Female 16 F35+ 2 00:28:32 77
251 Carole Louise Richardson Female 22 F35+ 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:29:58 93
274 Sharon Hughes Female 29 F35+ 4 00:31:12 109
64 Miriam Williams Female 43 F35+ 5 00:32:54 130
27 Zoe Grant Female 45 F35+ 6 00:33:18 133
143 Rhian Jones Female 49 F35+ 7 00:33:49 141
35 Louise Lamb Female 86 F35+ 8 00:43:04 214
293 Ann Jones Female 116 F35+ 9 00:49:14 258
205 Siobhan Mckeaveney Female 125 F35+ 10 00:50:47 271
33 Rachel Evans Female 139 F35+ 11 00:54:36 290
116 Margaret Williamson Female 158 F35+ 12 01:04:16 324
313 Kate Carre Female 167 F35+ 13 01:16:44 335
240 Debs Roberts Female 14 F40+ 1 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:27:58 72
261 Donna Redvers Jones Female 15 F40+ 2 00:28:27 74
105 Louise Shipton Female 28 F40+ 3 00:30:59 108
150 Fran Lewis Female 69 F40+ 4 00:39:08 181
126 Tamalyn Roberts Female 73 F40+ 5 00:40:05 188
55 Gwenno Hodson Female 74 F40+ 6 00:40:16 189
157 Shoned Parry Female 76 F40+ 7 00:40:32 193
38 Tegwen Wallace Female 78 F40+ 8 00:40:43 198
168 Georgina Sandison Female 88 F40+ 9 00:43:15 218
52 Stevie Scanlan Female 90 F40+ 10 00:43:30 220
298 Julia Hughes-Roberts Female 93 F40+ 11 00:44:04 224
225 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 99 F40+ 12 00:45:08 234
62 Sara Roberts Female 105 F40+ 13 00:47:39 240
284 Victoria Roberts Female 127 F40+ 14 00:51:15 274
244 Andrea Paterson Female 130 F40+ 15 00:51:40 277
229 Catrin Williams Female 134 F40+ 16 00:52:44 281
134 Sharon Theakston Female 142 F40+ 17 00:55:14 298
129 Heather Richards Female 151 F40+ 18 00:59:50 311
24 Heidi Parry Female 154 F40+ 19 01:01:23 318
140 Eleri Jones Female 6 F45+ 1 00:24:36 35
19 Anna Jones Female 51 F45+ 2 00:33:53 143
49 Beccy Bray Female 55 F45+ 3 00:36:19 152
44 Jane Jones Female 77 F45+ 4 00:40:40 196
131 Gill Billing Female 94 F45+ 5 00:44:14 225
212 Tracey Fitzpatrick Female 102 F45+ 6 00:46:18 237
280 Hilary Kay Female 124 F45+ 7 00:50:44 270
343 Louise Docwra Female 126 F45+ 8 00:51:15 273
216 Kerry Lindoe Female 128 F45+ 9 00:51:15 275
273 Jan Muir Female 5 F50+ 1 Menai Track and Field 00:24:21 33
153 Ffion Verburg Female 20 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:29:45 91
333 Carol Sarsfield Female 38 F50+ 3 00:32:24 124
213 Chris Robinson Female 103 F50+ 4 00:46:20 238
165 Mariann Griffiths Female 132 F50+ 5 00:51:41 279
223 Gwenda Hughes Female 156 F55+ 1 01:01:26 320
202 Dilys Owen Female 122 F60+ 1 00:50:33 268
258 Morfydd Roberts Female 123 F60+ 2 00:50:37 269
190 Amanda Tillson Female 141 F60+ 3 00:54:51 295
248 Sian Jones Female 149 F60+ 4 00:59:00 307
256 Iris Lewis Female 150 F60+ 5 00:59:04 308
182 Erica Knapp Female 162 F60+ 6 01:13:27 329
224 Helen Jones Female 148 F65+ 1 00:57:05 306
51 Marian Van Weert Female 155 F65+ 2 01:01:24 319
75 Alison Gregson Female 160 F70+ 1 01:13:15 327
164 Patricia Lewis Female 161 F70+ 2 01:13:17 328
163 Idris Lewis Female 159 F75+ 1 01:05:18 325
36 Della Matthews Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:24:21 32
337 Elen Jones Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:24:42 36
300 Sioned Green Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:26:00 55
324 Halla Parkin Female 18 FOPEN 4 00:28:49 82
259 Elen Mair Thomas Female 21 FOPEN 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:29:58 92
276 Cat Bullock Female 30 FOPEN 6 00:31:13 110
299 Summer Healy Female 31 FOPEN 7 00:31:13 111
206 Anna Higgins Female 32 FOPEN 8 00:31:23 112
302 Rebecca Davies Female 33 FOPEN 9 00:31:24 113
349 Stephanie Hughes Female 36 FOPEN 10 00:32:00 117
196 Rhian Jones Female 39 FOPEN 11 00:32:28 126
112 Sioned Jones Female 52 FOPEN 12 00:35:17 145
146 Enlli Harper Female 53 FOPEN 13 00:35:31 146
187 Sara Sawicz Female 56 FOPEN 14 00:36:28 156
113 Sarah Penketh Female 57 FOPEN 15 00:37:29 163
74 Claire Harvey-Smith Female 61 FOPEN 16 00:37:52 168
86 Lisa Jones Female 65 FOPEN 17 00:38:38 177
90 Kim White Female 66 FOPEN 18 00:38:48 178
178 Sabina Dunkling Female 68 FOPEN 19 Canicross anglesey 00:39:07 180
346 Ffion Williams Female 79 FOPEN 20 00:42:03 202
296 Virginia Hill Female 80 FOPEN 21 00:42:29 205
348 Sian Williams Female 83 FOPEN 22 00:42:37 208
70 Sioned Fisher Female 95 FOPEN 23 00:44:17 228
147 Stephanie Johnson Female 101 FOPEN 24 00:45:20 236
103 Sarah Thomas Female 104 FOPEN 25 00:46:27 239
270 Rebecca Baynham Female 106 FOPEN 26 00:47:55 245
307 Katie-Wyn Roberts Female 121 FOPEN 27 00:50:28 267
268 Elen Roberts Female 135 FOPEN 28 00:52:45 282
211 Donna Mckeaveney Female 136 FOPEN 29 00:53:01 283
209 Julie Mckeaveney Female 137 FOPEN 30 00:53:01 284
127 Anja Cardy Female 140 FOPEN 31 00:54:38 292
234 Stacey Watts Female 144 FOPEN 32 00:55:23 301
264 Manon Jones Female 146 FOPEN 33 00:55:23 303
115 Melissa Wood Female 163 FOPEN 34 01:14:11 330
119 Nicola Pawson Female 166 FOPEN 35 01:16:41 334
237 Georgia Parkinson Female 2 FU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:22:37 20
238 Abbi Parkinson Female 3 FU13 2 Menai Track and Field 00:22:39 21
316 Reaghan Smith Female 35 FU13 3 00:31:57 115
26 Lola Parry Female 54 FU13 4 00:35:43 148
254 Sofia Kargiotis Female 58 FU13 5 00:37:42 164
73 Abigail Evans Female 59 FU13 6 00:37:45 165
123 Lucy Lloyd Female 60 FU13 7 00:37:52 167