Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1043 David Hamilton Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:24:24 1 00:43:33 1 00:43:32 1
1008 Steve Loveluck Male 3 M40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:25 4 00:45:57 3 00:45:54 3
1020 Nigel Holmes Male 4 M50+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:25:25 3 00:46:25 4 00:46:24 4
1010 Mark Zikking Male 5 CANIX 1 CANICROSS WORCESTER 00:25:47 5 00:46:31 5 00:46:29 5
1007 Anneliese Loveluck Female 1 F40+ 1 00:25:49 6 00:46:59 7 00:46:57 7
1032 David Roderick Male 8 M60+ 1 DEESIDE AAC 0 00:48:55 9 00:48:54 10
1041 Cheryl Frost Female 2 F50+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:24 7 00:49:59 11 00:49:58 11
1019 Catrin Glyn Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:27:27 8 00:50:15 12 00:50:13 12
1036 John Hatton Male 19 M70+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:43 26 01:10:06 39 01:10:04 39
1013 Steffan Owen Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 0 00:45:52 2 00:45:52 2
1054 Gwyn Hughes Male 7 M40+ 2 0 00:47:57 8 00:47:54 8
1035 Kay Hatton Female 4 F50+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:15 9 00:51:14 13 00:51:12 13
1051 Alan Jones Male 11 M50+ 2 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:27 11 00:53:09 15 00:53:06 15
1040 Colin Barnett Male 15 M60+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 00:58:13 19 00:58:10 19
1044 Amelia Dunn Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:33:14 12 00:59:53 20 00:59:53 20
1049 Deanna Jones Female 11 F40+ 2 00:34:09 16 01:02:53 28 01:02:48 28
1014 Pete Dunderdale Male 18 CANIX 2 00:34:36 17 01:04:25 32 01:04:24 31
1053 Ben Hughes Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:25:23 2 00:46:34 6 00:46:33 6
1045 Marc Roberts Male 9 M40+ 3 0 00:48:56 10 00:48:52 9
1056 Emma Richards Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:33:59 15 01:00:23 21 01:00:19 21
1021 Diane Holmes Female 7 F50+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 0 01:00:29 23 01:00:27 23
1023 Derek Wheeldon Male 17 M50+ 3 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:46 14 01:00:42 25 01:00:38 25
1016 Karen Jones Female 12 F40+ 3 0 01:03:55 29 01:04:36 32
1002 Jane Winstone Female 25 CANIX 3 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:39:41 27 01:17:43 44 01:17:40 44
1029 Rhun Ivans Male 10 MOPEN 4 0 00:52:18 14 00:52:13 14
1034 Paul Jones Male 12 M40+ 4 00:29:21 10 00:53:36 16 00:53:33 16
1022 Lynette Throssell Female 8 FOPEN 4 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:46 13 01:00:41 24 01:00:36 24
1050 Sarah Tildesley Female 13 F40+ 4 00:35:25 19 01:03:55 30 01:03:53 29
1048 Clare Horton Female 15 F50+ 4 00:36:02 21 01:04:41 33 01:04:39 33
1018 Catrin Macey Female 27 CANIX 4 CANICROSS ANGELSEY 00:44:17 30 01:21:15 46 01:21:13 46
1026 Timothy Kelly Male 20 M50+ 4 0 01:45:12 50 02:12:04 50
1009 Bledd Lewis Male 13 M40+ 5 0 00:56:20 17 00:56:17 17
1024 Christina Mckay Female 9 FOPEN 5 0 01:00:43 26 01:00:39 26
1038 Kathryn Hewitt Female 16 F40+ 5 00:36:22 23 01:04:49 34 01:04:47 34
1052 Tracy Thomas Female 17 F50+ 5 00:35:48 20 01:06:25 35 01:06:22 35
1033 Linda Bunce Female 29 CANIX 5 00:44:57 31 01:29:25 48 01:29:24 48
1055 Martin Jones Male 14 M40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 00:56:25 18 00:56:23 18
1017 Elin Angharad Davies Female 10 FOPEN 6 0 01:00:43 27 01:00:39 27
1060 Alison Sayes Female 18 F50+ 6 00:35:18 18 01:07:30 36 01:07:27 36
1047 Sarah Bradshaw Female 26 F40+ 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 0 01:20:49 45 01:20:44 45
1003 Christine Reilly Female 30 CANIX 6 00:50:47 33 01:31:54 49 01:31:51 49
1057 James Buchanan Male 16 M40+ 7 0 01:00:25 22 01:00:21 22
1025 Liz Johnston Female 14 FOPEN 7 0 01:04:04 31 01:04:02 30
1058 Tracey Blackwell Female 21 F50+ 7 RELATIVELY MAD 00:37:35 25 01:12:38 40 01:12:35 40
1011 Clare Harrison Female 19 FOPEN 8 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:36:15 22 01:08:45 37 01:08:41 37
1027 Heather Kelly Female 23 F50+ 8 MALDWYN H 0 01:14:18 42 01:14:14 42
1046 Ann-Marie Tyrer Female 20 FOPEN 9 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:36:25 24 01:09:48 38 01:09:44 38
1042 Sarah Richards Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:39:45 28 01:13:00 41 01:12:56 41
1028 Michelle Walters Female 24 FOPEN 11 00:40:12 29 01:15:24 43 01:15:18 43
1001 Laura Robinson Female 28 FOPEN 12 00:47:24 32 01:27:01 47 01:26:56 47