Showing 1 to 100 of 2588 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2 Peter Somba Male 1 MS 1 DUNBOYNE 00:23:58 1 00:23:58 1
1 Mick Clohisey Male 2 MS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:23:59 2 00:23:59 2
3898 Michael Harty Male 3 M35 1 EAST CORK A.C. 00:24:11 3 00:24:11 3
3670 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 4 MS 3 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:24:20 4 00:24:20 4
3 John Coghlan Male 5 MS 4 MSB 00:25:01 5 00:25:01 5
1809 Colin Maher Male 6 MS 5 00:25:52 6 00:25:52 6
1743 Declan Power Male 7 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:27:01 7 00:27:01 7
1758 Paul Gibbons Male 8 M35 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:27:42 8 00:27:41 8
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 9 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:27:47 9 00:27:47 9
3344 Scott Mccann Male 10 M35 4 00:28:03 10 00:28:02 10
2748 Eddie Newman Male 11 M50 1 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:28:05 11 00:28:05 12
2760 Pauric Ennis Male 12 MS 6 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:28:05 12 00:28:05 11
3327 Damian Kehoe Male 13 M40 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:28:23 13 00:28:22 13
368 Paul Balfe Male 14 M45 2 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:28:25 14 00:28:24 14
3887 Derek Winters Male 15 MS 7 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:28:30 15 00:28:28 16
2647 Bryan O Connor Male 16 MS 8 ST. COCAS A.C. 00:28:32 16 00:28:32 18
2181 Peter Gaffney Male 17 M45 3 00:28:32 17 00:28:31 17
1749 Frank Halligan Male 18 MS 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:28:32 18 00:28:27 15
5 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F35 1 00:28:36 19 00:28:36 19
3225 Kenny Mc Andrew Male 19 M45 4 METRO/ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:28:49 20 00:28:46 20
907 Paul Farrell Male 20 M35 5 METRO/ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:28:52 21 00:28:49 21
3794 Feidhlin Kelly Male 21 MS 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:28:57 22 0
6 Catriona Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:28:57 23 00:28:56 22
3603 Ronan Dunphy Male 22 MS 11 DELIOTTE 00:29:01 24 00:29:00 23
3301 Davy Byrne Male 23 M40 2 00:29:04 25 00:29:04 27
1713 Patrick Byrne Male 24 M35 6 DONORE HARRIERS 00:29:05 26 00:29:02 25
829 Ken Nolan Male 25 MS 12 00:29:06 27 00:29:00 24
2738 Ian Kinsella Male 26 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:29:07 28 00:29:03 26
1427 Barry Lennon Male 27 M35 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:29:11 29 00:29:10 28
3345 Rory Osullivan Male 28 M35 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:29:17 30 00:29:17 31
3878 David John Carrie Male 29 M45 5 TEAM CARRIE 00:29:19 31 00:29:18 33
1490 Jonathan Butler Male 30 MS 14 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:29:20 32 00:29:16 30
4015 Anthony Doyle Male 31 MS 15 TRANSFORMYOUR PERSONAL TRAININ 00:29:20 33 00:29:16 29
2742 Fergal Oleary Male 32 M35 9 00:29:21 34 00:29:21 34
1793 Stephen Nolan Male 33 M35 10 00:29:23 35 00:29:18 32
3395 Karl Fitzgerald Male 34 M35 11 00:29:24 36 00:29:22 35
2645 Chris Tighe Male 35 M35 12 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:29:27 37 00:29:26 37
2296 Sean Duffy Male 36 MS 16 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:29:28 38 00:29:25 36
3408 Mark Sheridan Male 37 M35 13 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:29:29 39 00:29:28 39
1777 Robert Clougher Male 38 MS 17 00:29:32 40 00:29:26 38
3498 Daniel Courtney Male 39 MS 18 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:29:35 41 00:29:35 40
31 Alan O Donnell Male 40 M35 14 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:29:38 42 00:29:36 41
3437 David Grange Male 41 M45 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:29:45 43 00:29:44 43
3082 Quinn Simkins Male 42 MS 19 00:29:49 44 00:29:47 44
1134 Brian Okelly Male 43 MS 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:29:49 45 00:29:43 42
3422 Catherina Mullen Female 3 FS 1 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:29:51 46 00:29:50 46
2278 Paul Spollen Male 44 M35 15 METRO/ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:29:53 47 00:29:49 45
2292 Gordon Macardle Male 45 M40 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:29:55 48 00:29:53 48
3065 Julian Martin Male 46 MJ 1 00:29:57 49 00:29:56 49
456 Gerard Martin Male 47 M35 16 00:29:59 50 00:29:53 47
3889 Michael Fitzsimons Male 48 M40 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:30:09 51 00:30:06 50
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 49 MS 21 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:30:18 52 00:30:15 51
2405 Stephen Dignam Male 50 M40 5 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:30:28 53 00:30:23 54
2945 Kyle Rapp Male 51 MS 22 U.C.D. A.C. 00:30:29 54 00:30:21 53
990 Richard Mannion Male 52 M35 17 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:30:30 55 00:30:27 55
1055 Matt Mcguinness Male 53 M35 18 CRAANFORD HARRIERS A.C. 00:30:34 56 00:30:31 57
1428 Barry Redmond Male 54 M40 6 FINGAL TRI 00:30:35 57 00:30:31 56
963 Wesley Grant Male 55 M35 19 00:30:36 58 00:30:34 59
7 Fiona Stack Female 4 FS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:37 59 00:30:36 61
2350 Brendan O Callaghan Male 56 M40 7 00:30:40 60 00:30:32 58
3392 Brian Macalister Male 57 M35 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:30:41 61 00:30:36 60
1123 Dermot Faughnan Male 58 M35 21 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:30:42 62 00:30:40 63
1024 Karl Walsh Male 59 M35 22 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:30:45 63 00:30:20 52
1754 Anthony Callan Male 60 M35 23 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:30:47 64 00:30:45 65
991 Mateusz Janiszewski Male 61 MS 23 00:30:49 65 00:30:48 66
1051 Gavin Ryan Male 62 M40 8 00:30:51 66 00:30:43 64
2635 Karl Nolan Male 63 MS 24 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:30:53 67 00:30:51 67
810 Billy Loughman Male 64 M35 24 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:30:55 68 00:30:53 69
978 Paul Quinn Male 65 M50 2 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:30:57 69 00:30:53 68
3706 Anna Sadowska Female 5 F35 2 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:30:58 70 00:30:58 72
947 Brian Kenny Male 66 M40 9 00:31:00 71 00:30:59 73
2384 Michael Finn Male 67 M50 3 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:31:00 72 00:31:00 75
1499 Declan Lynch Male 68 M35 25 DONORE HARRIERS 00:31:01 73 00:30:57 70
3231 John Donlon Male 69 M35 26 00:31:01 74 00:30:58 71
3659 Brenton Systermans Male 70 MS 25 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:31:05 75 00:31:02 76
1142 Runner Number 1142 Male 71 MS 26 00:31:08 76 00:30:39 62
417 Mark Redmond Male 72 MS 27 ASHFORD A.C 00:31:08 77 00:30:59 74
725 Daniel Bassett Male 73 MS 28 00:31:11 78 00:31:10 79
1646 Matthew Collins Male 74 MS 29 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:31:12 79 00:31:05 77
201 Niall Gorman Male 75 MJ 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:31:12 80 00:31:11 80
2640 Patrick Fitzpatrick Male 76 M50 4 RSP 00:31:13 81 00:31:13 81
1164 Dermot Okane Male 77 M35 27 00:31:16 82 00:31:08 78
880 Eugene Doherty Male 78 M60 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:31:24 83 00:31:23 84
2341 Aidan Ogara Male 79 M50 5 NI CIVIL SERVICE AC 00:31:25 84 00:31:23 83
788 Fergal Oshea Male 80 M45 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:31:26 85 00:31:24 85
562 Seamus Moore Male 81 M40 10 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:31:27 86 00:31:27 87
1689 Brendan Ohanlon Male 82 M35 28 00:31:28 87 00:31:20 82
1067 Eamon Traynor Male 83 M45 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:29 88 00:31:25 86
2623 David Ocallaghan Male 84 M35 29 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:37 89 00:31:35 89
3135 Roisin Hughes Female 6 F35 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:31:37 90 00:31:35 91
2280 Mark Mohan Male 85 M45 9 METRO/ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:31:41 91 00:31:36 92
3432 Brendan Sharkey Male 86 M35 30 00:31:41 92 00:31:32 88
738 Peter Daniel Male 87 MS 30 00:31:42 93 00:31:35 90
2385 Alan Egan Male 88 M40 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:31:43 94 00:31:39 93
3077 Aidan Kelly Male 89 MS 31 ST. COCAS A.C. 00:31:45 95 00:31:43 94
337 Conor Barry Male 90 M40 12 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:31:49 96 00:31:46 97
2758 Joseph Gallagher Male 91 MS 32 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:31:50 97 00:31:45 96
959 Enda Currid Male 92 M40 13 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:31:51 98 00:31:44 95
815 Sean Gough Male 93 MS 33 00:31:53 99 00:31:48 98
505 James Cottle Male 94 M60 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:31:54 100 00:31:51 100