Showing 1 to 100 of 220 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
115 Will Lyons Male 1 MOPEN 1 Lyons 00:39:09 1 00:39:05 1
267 William Lane Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:40:06 2 00:40:03 2
116 Hector Lyons Male 3 MOPEN 3 Lyons 00:40:55 3 00:40:51 3
149 Joe Chick Male 4 MOPEN 4 Winchester & District AC 00:41:29 4 00:41:28 4
19 James Mills Male 5 M35 1 00:41:35 5 00:41:33 5
178 Mark Adams Male 6 M45 1 Romsey RR 00:41:42 6 00:41:41 6
10 Matt Bosworth Male 7 M40 1 00:41:43 7 00:41:50 7
259 Felipe Carvajal Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:41:51 8 00:41:50 8
186 Richard Halloran Male 9 M40 2 Long Eaton RC 00:43:36 9 00:43:35 10
143 David Hollinshead Male 10 M35 2 Lordshill RR 00:43:39 10 00:43:35 9
54 Mike White Male 11 M40 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:43:43 11 00:43:41 11
170 Tim Lovett Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:43:57 12 00:43:53 12
274 Charlie Peacock Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:44:08 13 00:44:00 13
254 Daniel Racey Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:44:34 14 00:44:20 14
138 Ryan Galpin Male 15 MU16 1 00:44:37 15 00:44:26 15
117 Hugo Lyons Male 16 MOPEN 9 Lyons 00:44:38 16 00:44:33 16
101 Alvero Lopez Laguia Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:44:54 17 00:44:51 17
4 Lee Syrett Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:45:00 18 00:44:59 20
263 Oliver Martindale Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:45:00 19 00:44:57 18
199 Toby Bell Male 20 M35 3 Lifestyle Fitness 00:45:03 20 00:44:58 19
140 Tom Lyons Male 21 MU16 2 Lyons 00:45:19 21 00:45:16 21
25 Matthew Whitehead Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:45:23 22 00:45:17 22
187 Nick Cooke Male 23 M40 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:45:28 23 00:45:24 23
280 Matthew Evans Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:45:40 24 00:45:37 24
169 Gareth James Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:45:45 25 00:45:44 25
151 Will Hearsey Male 26 M40 5 Team Syrett 00:46:00 26 00:45:53 26
144 Dean Weeks Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:46:02 27 00:45:54 27
128 Paul Bown Male 28 MOPEN 17 The Bakers Dozen 2 00:46:38 28 00:46:32 28
193 James Doran Male 29 M35 4 00:46:47 29 00:46:45 29
43 Paul Hinton Male 30 M50 1 00:47:01 30 00:46:54 30
88 Alan Wotton Male 31 M45 2 00:47:34 31 00:47:32 31
30 Greg Jewell Male 32 M40 6 00:47:59 32 00:47:50 32
179 Steve Moxham Male 33 M45 3 00:48:28 33 00:48:24 34
98 Jonathan Emm Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:48:31 34 00:48:26 35
197 Daniel Winters Male 35 MOPEN 19 Lifestyle Fitness 00:48:32 35 00:48:21 33
1 Jason Winning Male 36 M45 4 00:48:38 36 00:48:36 36
110 Jonathan Kershaw Male 37 M40 7 CoSARC 00:48:43 37 00:48:39 39
195 Matthew Sinclair Male 38 M35 5 Lifestyle Fitness 00:48:43 38 00:48:40 40
59 Phil Perry Male 39 M50 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:48:45 39 00:48:43 41
125 Martin Drewett Male 40 M45 5 The Bakers Dozen 2 00:48:47 40 00:48:38 38
147 Andrew Kettle Male 41 MU16 3 00:48:52 41 00:48:37 37
162 Joe Trafford Male 42 MU16 4 Team Trafford 00:48:53 42 00:48:47 42
44 Richard Abbott Male 43 M50 3 00:48:56 43 00:48:49 43
28 Nigel Fergusson Male 44 M45 6 00:48:59 44 00:48:54 45
154 Michael Spice Male 45 MOPEN 20 Team Syrett 00:49:01 45 00:48:54 44
42 Jonny Thompson Male 46 MOPEN 21 Army Triathlon Assoc/ Triathlo 00:49:05 46 00:49:03 46
146 Ian Jacka Male 47 M50 4 The Bakers Dozen 2 00:49:14 47 00:49:08 47
100 Matthew Trollope Male 48 M40 8 00:49:26 48 00:49:24 48
273 David Leatham Male 49 M45 7 00:49:35 49 00:49:31 50
285 Oliver Richards Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:49:38 50 00:49:29 49
282 Mike Thompson Male 51 MOPEN 23 00:49:40 51 00:49:36 51
163 Tom Gregory Male 52 M35 6 Journal Jog Aces 00:49:50 52 00:49:45 52
107 Stuart Robertson Male 53 M40 9 00:49:50 53 00:49:47 53
105 Andy Dunning Male 54 M45 8 Bocton Harriers 00:49:51 54 00:50:17 60
173 Peter Sneddon Male 55 MOPEN 24 00:49:53 55 00:49:51 56
9 Nick Hudson Male 56 M45 9 CoSARC 00:49:54 56 00:49:51 55
26 Tony Hodge Male 57 M50 5 00:50:03 57 00:49:57 57
81 Graham Wickham Male 58 M65 1 00:50:04 58 00:49:51 54
276 Mark Brooks Male 59 M50 6 00:50:13 59 00:50:07 59
15 Marc Hankins Male 60 M35 7 00:50:14 60 00:50:06 58
75 Phillip Beaven Male 61 M40 10 00:50:34 61 00:50:24 63
76 Roger Treleaven Male 62 M50 7 00:50:35 62 00:50:24 62
127 Mark Norton Male 63 M45 10 The Bakers Dozen 2 00:50:37 63 00:50:21 61
8 Antonio Morlandez Male 64 M50 8 00:50:41 64 00:50:29 64
177 Craig Murphy Male 65 M45 11 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:50:58 65 00:50:44 65
182 Mark Stott Male 66 M40 11 00:50:58 66 00:50:55 69
70 Grant Fellows Male 67 MOPEN 25 00:50:59 67 00:50:52 68
167 Robert Cocks Male 68 M35 8 00:51:01 68 00:50:52 66
53 Tim Phillips Male 69 M40 12 00:51:02 69 00:50:52 67
260 Chris Collett Male 70 M45 12 00:51:30 70 00:51:20 70
279 Richard Mahoney Male 71 M65 2 00:51:33 71 00:51:23 71
196 Harry Bruford Male 72 MOPEN 26 Lifestyle Fitness 00:51:42 72 00:51:35 73
156 Dylan Jennings Male 73 MOPEN 27 Team Syrett 00:51:47 73 00:51:40 74
160 Will Knight Male 74 MOPEN 28 Team Syrett 00:51:48 74 00:51:40 75
261 Darren James Male 75 M45 13 00:51:49 75 00:51:31 72
111 Harry Thompson Male 76 MU16 5 00:51:53 76 00:51:46 76
85 Andrew Argyle Male 77 M45 14 00:52:00 77 00:51:47 77
181 James Rooney Male 78 MU16 6 00:52:15 78 00:52:13 78
60 Paul Watson Male 79 M40 13 00:52:23 79 00:52:15 79
185 Christian Wells Male 80 M35 9 00:52:35 80 00:52:27 82
108 Jeremy Whittles Male 81 M35 10 00:52:36 81 00:52:25 81
68 James Hoskins Male 82 MOPEN 29 00:52:37 82 00:52:23 80
161 Hugo Trafford Male 83 MOPEN 30 Team Trafford 00:52:37 83 00:52:32 83
114 Mike Lyons Male 84 M55 1 Lyons 00:52:48 84 00:52:43 84
124 Simon Morgan Male 85 M40 14 00:52:54 85 00:52:48 85
27 Mark Gilbert Male 86 MOPEN 31 00:53:16 86 00:52:59 86
38 John Tyler Male 87 M55 2 00:53:21 87 00:53:09 87
113 Tony Newton Male 88 M55 3 00:53:21 88 00:53:10 88
288 James Traffrord Male 89 M55 4 00:53:26 89 00:53:20 92
255 Mark Harvey Male 90 M50 9 00:53:29 90 00:53:18 90
126 Josh Heydon Male 91 M40 15 The Bakers Dozen 2 00:53:30 91 00:53:15 89
40 Terence Earney Male 92 M70 1 Hardley Runners 00:53:30 92 00:53:25 93
281 Scott Cormack Male 93 MOPEN 32 00:53:32 93 00:53:30 94
132 Iain McKee Male 94 M40 16 The Bakers Dozen 2 00:53:35 94 00:53:20 91
286 David Ford Male 95 M45 15 00:53:42 95 00:53:33 95
148 Phil Harris Male 96 M35 11 00:54:08 96 00:53:59 96
36 Tom Maule Male 97 MU16 7 00:54:15 97 00:54:04 97
258 Thomas Beddoes Male 98 M35 12 00:54:46 98 00:54:42 100
62 John Holden Male 99 M55 5 00:54:47 99 00:54:38 98
189 Phil Richards Male 100 MOPEN 33 00:54:49 100 00:54:38 99