Showing 1 to 87 of 87 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
337 Oliver Phillips Male 1 MU16 1 00:10:34 1 00:10:33 1
378 Andrew Ingleton Male 2 MU16 2 00:10:38 2 00:10:38 2
374 Ross Wayne Male 3 M40 1 Purbeck Runners 00:10:44 3 00:10:43 3
385 Tom Kuhle Male 4 MOPEN 1 00:11:09 4 00:11:06 4
342 Henry Dix Male 5 MU16 3 00:11:26 5 00:11:26 5
377 Nathan Walsh Male 6 MU16 4 00:11:43 6 00:11:39 6
375 Lewis Elshaw Male 7 MU16 5 00:12:29 7 00:12:28 8
368 Alex Hamilton Male 8 MOPEN 2 00:12:29 8 00:12:27 7
352 Jake Donnelly Male 9 MU16 6 Alderbury FC 00:12:41 9 00:12:39 9
376 Max Elshaw Male 10 MU16 7 00:12:49 10 00:12:48 11
388 Archie Ford Male 11 MU16 8 00:12:50 11 00:12:46 10
365 Marco Trafford Male 12 MU16 9 Team Trafford 00:12:58 12 00:12:57 12
366 Will Musgrove Male 13 MU16 10 Team Trafford 00:13:03 13 00:13:02 13
340 Gregory Williams Male 14 MU16 11 00:13:07 14 00:13:07 14
339 Edward Williams Male 15 MU16 12 00:13:13 15 00:13:13 15
341 Charlie Dix Male 16 MU16 13 00:13:16 16 00:13:16 16
336 Matthew Fergusson Male 17 MU16 14 00:13:17 17 00:14:29 26
372 Will Rooney Male 18 MU16 15 00:13:23 18 00:13:21 17
356 Jacob Sims Male 19 MU16 16 Alderbury FC 00:13:30 19 00:13:29 18
360 Dominic Tanner Male 20 MU16 17 Gomeldon Goofs 00:13:44 20 00:13:44 19
391 Callum Rollins Male 21 MOPEN 3 00:13:52 21 00:13:50 20
351 Charlie Brewer Male 22 MU16 18 Alderbury FC 00:13:55 22 00:13:52 21
358 Archie Ingram Male 23 MU16 19 Alderbury FC 00:14:04 23 00:14:03 22
353 Jack Davis Male 24 MU16 20 Alderbury FC 00:14:06 24 00:14:05 23
380 Alfie Boales Male 25 MU16 21 00:14:11 25 00:14:10 24
364 Gary Hill Male 26 M50 1 Team Syrett 00:14:27 26 00:14:25 25
355 Noah Ferris Male 27 MU16 22 Alderbury FC 00:14:46 27 00:14:46 28
357 Paul Sims Male 28 M40 2 Alderbury FC 00:14:47 28 00:14:43 27
344 Dave Batey Male 29 M45 1 00:14:59 29 00:14:57 29
362 Ian Morrell Male 30 M55 1 00:15:03 30 00:15:18 31
354 Jack Taylor Male 31 MU16 23 Alderbury FC 00:15:04 31 00:15:02 30
359 Peter Tanner Male 32 M65 1 Gomeldon Goofs 00:15:05 32 00:16:01 42
370 Alfie Taylor Male 33 MU16 24 00:15:26 33 00:15:24 35
379 Steve Coles Male 34 M35 1 00:15:26 34 00:15:24 34
387 Jonhy Annis Male 35 MOPEN 4 00:15:30 35 00:15:22 32
386 Alister Campell Male 36 MOPEN 5 00:15:30 36 00:15:24 33
383 Samuel O'Reilly Male 37 MU16 25 00:15:40 37 00:15:39 36
382 Nicholas O'Reilly Male 38 M40 3 00:15:42 38 00:15:41 37
350 James Brewer Male 39 MU16 26 Alderbury FC 00:15:47 39 00:15:45 38
367 Steve Brewer Male 40 M40 4 00:15:58 40 00:15:55 39
418 Millie Elshaw Female 1 FU16 1 00:16:00 41 00:16:00 40
419 Elliott Cooke Male 41 MOPEN 6 00:16:01 42 00:16:00 41
371 Sam Fleming Male 42 MU16 27 00:17:43 43 00:17:56 45
86 Runner Number 86 Male 43 MOPEN 7 00:17:56 44 00:17:48 43
361 Tom Ingram Male 44 MOPEN 8 00:17:59 45 00:17:48 44
401 Joseph Butler Male 45 MU16 28 00:18:10 46 00:18:05 46
349 Chris Grinter Male 46 M35 2 00:18:30 47 00:18:28 47
338 David Butler Male 47 M35 3 00:18:51 48 00:18:47 48
423 Jessica Howard Female 2 FU16 2 00:22:32 49 00:22:28 49
421 Christian Duddy Male 48 MOPEN 9 00:22:46 50 00:22:35 50
429 Tim Lambard Male 49 M35 4 00:22:46 51 00:22:38 51
373 Mike Rooney Male 50 M40 5 00:22:49 52 00:22:45 52
346 Ian Gregory Male 51 M55 2 00:22:53 53 00:22:52 53
369 Bradley Arnold Male 52 MU16 29 00:22:54 54 00:22:52 54
343 Keith Marlow Male 53 M60 1 00:23:11 55 00:23:07 55
408 George Kay Male 54 MU16 30 00:24:19 56 00:24:14 58
402 Dave Kay Male 55 M40 6 00:24:20 57 00:24:15 59
417 Paul Lucas Male 56 MOPEN 10 00:24:21 58 00:24:10 56
409 Roger Byrne Male 57 M55 3 00:24:21 59 00:24:13 57
381 Mitch Blake Male 58 M55 4 00:24:26 60 00:24:22 62
400 Ian Jones Male 59 M50 2 00:24:27 61 00:24:24 63
347 Barry Giles Male 60 M60 2 00:24:28 62 00:24:18 60
395 Andrew Mcnery Male 61 M40 7 00:24:29 63 00:24:21 61
424 Rosie Howard Female 3 FU16 3 00:25:11 64 00:25:36 66
422 Ryan Honar Male 62 M40 8 00:25:18 65 00:25:14 64
414 Ella Taylor Female 4 FU16 4 00:25:25 66 00:25:19 65
426 Steve Neville Male 63 M45 2 00:25:39 67 00:25:37 67
425 Nancy Neville Female 5 FU16 5 00:25:39 68 00:25:37 68
405 David Syrett Male 64 M60 3 00:27:12 69 00:28:02 75
404 Michael Bell Male 65 M35 5 00:27:15 70 00:27:12 69
384 Runner Number 384 Male 66 MOPEN 11 00:27:16 71 00:27:14 71
403 Nick Wellman Male 67 MOPEN 12 00:27:17 72 00:27:13 70
406 Peter Syrett Male 68 M60 4 00:27:18 73 00:27:16 72
389 Fraser Boynton Male 69 M40 9 00:27:18 74 00:27:16 73
390 Evan Boynton Male 70 MU16 31 00:27:20 75 00:27:18 74
345 Joshua Angell Male 71 MU16 32 00:28:18 76 00:28:08 77
363 Malcolm Angell Male 72 M65 2 00:28:18 77 00:28:08 76
427 Andy Berine Male 73 MOPEN 13 00:28:43 78 00:28:40 78
428 Jennifer Berine Male 74 FU16 6 00:28:44 79 00:28:40 79
407 Dale Elson Male 75 M55 5 00:31:49 80 00:31:42 80
416 Alex Wheeler Male 76 MOPEN 14 00:31:50 81 00:31:44 81
411 Kristian Brewer Male 77 MOPEN 15 00:33:39 82 00:33:33 82
410 Brian Carter Male 78 M75 1 00:33:42 83 00:33:35 84
412 Andrew Hamilton Male 79 M60 5 00:33:42 84 00:33:34 83
413 Loui Taylor Male 80 MU16 33 00:43:40 85 00:43:32 85
415 Mervyn Hill Male 81 M65 3 00:47:35 86 00:47:31 86
420 John Taylor Male 82 M70 1 00:47:36 87 00:47:32 87