Showing 1 to 100 of 306 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club 34M 64M Chip Time
101 Andrew Addicott Male Cardiff Ajax CC 03:07:36 05:31:21 09:10:33
102 Harry Adshead Male 02:02:44 03:47:48 06:06:44
103 Sion Aled Male Kon-x Wales 02:12:35 03:56:46 06:22:39
105 Dawn Allis Female 02:52:02 05:10:53 08:38:38
106 Jen Andersen Female 02:45:21 05:06:31 08:33:51
108 Sarah Andrews Female 02:39:06 04:41:57 07:40:26
502 Andrew Anthony Male CMC Llandeilo Cycling Club 02:51:13 05:15:58 09:02:24
110 Robert Atkin Male 02:27:07 04:15:45 07:02:55
111 Stephen Atkins Male 03:00:43 05:25:20 09:21:29
112 Julian Ayres Male 02:11:06 04:00:59 06:31:24
114 Ian Battarbee Male Marsden Racers 02:27:18 04:19:54 07:07:28
117 Mark Benton Male Ful-On Tri Club 02:06:56 03:45:52 05:59:52
118 Lloyd Bevan Male 01:57:46 03:36:44 05:47:26
120 Malcolm Bishop Male Kon-x Wales DNF
732 Darren Bohana Male Kon-X Wales 01:45:35 03:14:13 05:11:01
121 Mike Boissier Wyles Male 02:22:15 04:13:32 06:58:24
122 Geoff Bowen Male Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Cl 02:17:20 04:25:43 07:17:58
123 Geraint Bowness Male energy / menai cycling club 01:56:51 03:40:17 05:59:25
124 Mark Bracegirdle Male Holyhead CC 02:15:49 04:04:47 06:35:09
125 Steven Bradley Male 02:22:17 04:13:33 06:58:24
126 Chris Bradshaw Male 02:47:06 05:01:41 08:43:40
127 Simon Brewer Male 02:47:02 05:06:43 08:43:44
128 Ally Briscoe Female DNF
129 Clive Briscoe Male 04:24:26 07:53:06
132 Simon Browning Male 02:48:00 05:05:10 08:32:53
133 Karl Bryers Male 02:45:21 05:31:32 09:27:40
134 James Buchanan Male 02:56:49 08:46:32
135 Stephen Bushell Male 02:23:07 04:19:17 07:30:20
5156 John Butler Male 02:28:06 04:36:29 07:30:42
136 Charles Butterfield Male 02:40:05 04:43:52 08:09:10
138 Steve Cartmel Male 02:16:01 04:04:49 06:35:10
139 Ben Cartwright Male Team JCB 02:33:51 04:22:59 07:09:58
141 Jason Chapman Male Marsden Racers UK 02:31:30 04:41:37 07:33:34
142 Martin Chester Male 03:06:51 05:38:41 09:26:35
143 Philip Christopherson Male 02:16:51 04:12:26 07:06:19
145 William Cocker Male Bolton Clarion CC 02:05:54 03:56:43 06:20:10
5171 Dominic Cole Male 07:24:05
146 Richard Collins Male 02:02:28 03:46:43 06:02:05
147 Ross Collison Male 02:32:09 04:50:57 08:32:38
149 David Cooil Male Velo Club Melyd 02:08:46 03:58:10 06:18:12
150 Steven Cook Male 02:31:35 04:32:39 07:44:59
5157 Endaf Cooke Male 02:35:19 04:36:26 07:23:11
151 Chris Cooksey Male 02:22:12 04:29:37 07:17:45
152 Stephen Cooksey Male Wrekinsport CC 02:58:02 05:04:50 08:48:41
153 Sam Cooper Male Sotonia CC 02:08:28 03:52:43 06:28:56
154 Tony Cope Male 02:31:49 04:16:13 07:28:22
155 Richard Corbett Male 02:42:21 04:59:04 07:59:56
156 John Cordle Male 02:53:55 05:08:11 08:27:28
160 Peter Cox Male 02:15:54 04:13:32 07:06:38
162 James Crockett Male 02:39:22 05:12:38 08:58:00
163 Darren Croft-Griggs Male 02:19:33 04:11:54 06:52:27
164 Damian Crosby Male 02:45:09 04:49:59 08:27:50
165 Alan Curry Male 02:32:30 04:40:12 08:02:52
166 Nathan Curry Male 02:32:34 04:40:10 08:02:49
167 Chris Dagnall Male 02:43:51 04:46:17 08:07:14
168 James Dagnall Male 02:44:00 04:46:17 08:07:14
169 Ben Davidson Male Buckley/Singapore Racing Team 02:09:52 04:14:54 07:04:08
170 Steven Davidson Male Buckley/Singapore Racing Team 02:09:50 04:14:57 07:04:11
171 Bryan Davies Male 02:02:34 03:46:48 06:02:04
173 Meirion Davies Male Energy Cycling Club 01:45:40 03:16:39 05:23:50
174 Mike Davies Male 02:13:44 04:13:28 06:54:12
176 Martin Daws Male 02:40:18 04:39:51 07:40:50
178 Paddy Dodd Male Clean Edge 02:26:16 04:23:17 07:15:04
179 Mark Donnan Male Velo Club Melyd 02:10:39 03:59:22 06:24:58
180 Mike Douglas Male 02:06:10 04:00:37 06:51:29
181 John Draper Male 02:43:09 05:07:12 08:58:40
182 Karen Driver Female 02:55:00 05:09:12 08:38:12
183 Lee Dudley Male 02:10:28 04:02:08 06:43:51
184 Steph Duits Female Energy Cycling Club 02:15:52 04:12:42 06:41:10
188 Vince Edwards Male 02:11:50 04:02:04 06:57:39
189 Fraser Ellacott Male Haute Rouleurs 02:56:34 05:04:05 08:18:45
190 Matthew Ellis Male 02:29:41 04:36:00 07:43:30
191 Gillian Ellis-Williams Female 02:52:45 08:32:07
192 Iwan Ellis-Williams Male 02:52:48 05:06:47 08:32:06
193 Angie Evans Female Skipton Cycling Club 02:48:33 05:02:28 08:19:53
194 Gareth Evans Male Skipton Cycling Club 02:48:31 05:02:29 08:19:53
196 Matthew Eyre Male Army Cycling Union 02:40:36 04:41:02 07:50:59
197 Jacob Farmer Male 02:52:10 05:07:20 08:27:44
198 Neil Farquhar Male 01:53:59 03:26:32 05:29:14
199 Craig Farr Male 02:46:24 04:46:49 07:54:48
202 David Finlay Male Roberts rollers 02:57:24 05:04:12 08:25:55
203 David Forbes Male Team Milton Keynes 02:38:57 04:39:41 07:31:38
204 John Forbes Male Birkenhead North End CC 02:38:57 04:39:44 07:29:36
205 Carlo Forte Male 02:22:29 04:11:17 06:38:11
206 James Fotheringham Male 02:22:12 04:29:38 07:44:00
207 Simon Fox Male 03:01:22 05:31:28 09:27:34
5166 James Francis Male 02:10:56 03:58:44 06:26:13
208 Martin Frew Male 03:00:44 05:25:09 09:21:28
209 Thomas Galvin Male 02:10:25 04:03:33 06:42:29
210 Christopher Garbett Male Oswestry olympians 02:11:38 04:08:14 06:36:41
211 John Garfoot Male 02:50:33 04:51:01 08:16:20
213 Stephen Garside Male Romford CC 02:37:41 04:24:44 06:56:27
214 Shaun Gilmour Male 03:01:38 05:16:26 08:45:21
215 Libby Glazebrook Female 02:51:35 05:14:54 08:50:49
216 Chloe Glover Female 03:13:22 05:41:47 09:30:40
217 Ian Godber Male Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) 02:06:04 04:02:29 06:48:22
218 Joe Goddard Male Romford CC 02:37:17 04:22:26 06:54:28
219 Malcolm Grace Male HUC (Hospitais Da Universidade 02:58:33 05:29:43 09:08:19
220 Steven Grant Male 03:21:46 05:32:59 09:12:44
221 John Grayson Male 02:53:57 05:08:16 08:27:33