Showing 1 to 100 of 173 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club Chip Time
804 Julian Allen Male Team Freesat 03:05:33
107 Kristian Andersen Male 03:15:45
805 James Andrews Male 04:05:14
806 Aisling Baird Female 03:43:29
807 Alastair Balderstone Male 03:34:55
808 Jason Ball Male 03:19:35
809 Jason Ballard Male 04:09:12
506 Stephen Barnard Male 03:14:11
810 Janice Barrett Female Pink Ladies 04:59:29
5173 Ian Bather Male 06:02:53
811 Christopher Beazer Male 03:56:56
812 John Birchall Male 05:32:46
813 Graham Bird Male 05:08:21
814 Hannah Bird Female 05:08:15
815 Tim Blackwell Male 04:14:27
5142 Owen Bracegirdle Male 03:23:24
816 Jayne Brailsford Female Team Sky 03:34:57
817 Elizabeth Breeze Female 03:57:12
819 Mark Briggs Male Energy Cycling Club 02:32:31
820 Brian Brown Male 03:57:02
821 Ros Brown Female 04:59:24
822 Howard Buckingham Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 03:08:17
823 Teddy Buckingham Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 03:08:31
824 Dion Bullock Male 03:38:52
825 Keith Caplin Male 02:53:42
826 Jean Carless Female 05:00:31
827 Alistair Cartwright Male Team JCB 05:27:44
828 Jeremy Cartwright Male Team JCB 05:27:44
5145 Jonny Charlton Male 04:23:46
829 Luke Charlton Male 04:23:45
830 Neil Charlton Male 04:23:41
831 Hilary Chase-Williamson Female 04:59:26
832 Christine Clark Female DNF
833 Darren Coleman Male 03:32:18
834 Stephen Cooper Male 03:57:03
535 Janet Cotterall Female 03:51:57
835 Greg Cox Male 03:24:09
159 Olwen Cox Female Bike Doctor 04:12:24
836 Peter Cox Male 03:10:34
837 Greg Coyne Male 04:30:06
838 Andrew Craig Male Gafael Llaw 03:14:21
839 Andy Cunnah Male Team Freesat 03:05:34
840 Llion Dafydd Male 03:46:39
841 Alan Davies Male 05:01:00
842 Andrew Davies Male 04:33:01
843 Austin Davies Male 03:16:05
844 Catherine Davies Female Liar liar 03:57:13
845 Gareth Davies Male 03:08:45
5144 Justin Davies Male 02:59:48
175 Matt Davison Male 03:35:40
847 Erika Dawson- Davies Female 05:00:58
848 Roger Dedee Male 03:16:35
849 Alan Edwards Male 03:46:39
5164 Garry Ellis Male 03:14:07
851 Celfyn Evans Male 03:14:21
852 Glyndwr Evans Male 03:30:16
853 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female Breeze Wave Leaders 03:41:22
855 Iwan Evans Male Clwb Rasio Mona 03:16:35
856 Kerry Evans Female Kon-x Wales 04:03:00
858 Sally Evans Female 04:26:30
859 William Evans Male 03:37:35
861 Hugh Godfrey Male DNF
862 Benjamin Green Male 03:20:17
863 Kerry Greenfield Male 05:08:20
5137 John Greenhals Male 04:10:39
864 Arwyn Griffith Male 02:50:16
865 Osian Griffith Male Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 02:41:17
866 Tudur Griffiths Male 04:02:16
867 Miles Grout Male 03:34:32
868 Philip Grout Male 03:39:56
573 Rory Grout Male 03:34:32
5162 Trystan Gwilym Male DNF
869 Sam Hall Female 04:02:56
870 Tim Hall Male 03:08:44
581 John Hayhurst Male Graham Weigh Racing 03:45:48
873 David Hughes Male Macclesfield Wheelers 02:32:33
874 David Hughes Male 04:07:49
595 Gareth Hughes Male 04:00:48
875 Gareth Hughes Male 05:27:40
876 Owain Hunt Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 03:01:11
879 Nia Huws Female 03:37:56
880 Rhys Llywelyn James Male DNF
881 Carwyn Jones Male Kon-x Wales 02:52:02
882 Emlyn Jones Male 04:01:45
883 Glyn Jones Male 03:26:33
884 Gwilym Jones Male 03:26:32
885 Gwilym Jones Male 04:20:32
887 Ieuan Jones Male 03:39:55
888 Iolo Jones Male Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 03:53:57
891 Neil Garton Jones Male Energy Cycling Club 03:53:59
892 Osian Jones Male Clwb Beicio Menai 03:21:58
894 Wyn Trefor Jones Male DNF
895 Meurig Owain Jones-Evans Male 04:09:03
896 Alison Jones-Humphreys Female 04:03:22
897 Gemma Kelly Female 03:45:16
622 Geraldine Lane Female Paramount CRT 03:50:42
898 Rachel Llewellyn Female 05:08:14
899 Melvyn Lyth Male 04:30:11
306 Ray Maloney Male 03:41:35
631 John Marples Male 03:48:40