Showing 1 to 36 of 36 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club 34M 76M 110M 140M 179M 226M Gun Time Chip Time
1 Neil Bowler Male 02:33:47 05:31:39 08:45:26 11:15:25 14:55:54 DNF DNF
3 Jamie Brunning Male 02:17:45 04:52:08 07:35:17 09:32:34 12:43:51 16:30:45 16:34:56 16:30:45
4 David Campbell Male 02:15:08 05:05:25 08:00:52 10:24:20 13:33:10 DNF DNF
5 James Carmichael Male 02:10:00 04:33:10 07:04:44 08:51:34 11:34:30 15:04:02 15:08:07 15:04:02
6 Ben Chuilon Male 02:22:54 04:47:35 07:37:59 09:39:27 12:37:17 15:57:01 16:04:54 15:57:01
7 Steve Corcoran Male 02:09:57 04:33:02 07:04:44 08:51:34 11:36:28 15:11:53 15:16:00 15:11:53
8 Barrie Cram Male 02:33:45 05:33:44 08:31:09 10:46:05 13:50:08 17:31:28 17:35:34 17:31:28
9 Edward Cummins Male 02:56:25 06:51:10 DNF DNF
11 Paul Davis Male 02:17:44 04:52:14 07:35:14 09:33:13 12:44:06 16:32:21 16:36:32 16:32:21
12 Paul Dunbar Male Sefton Velo Cycle Club 02:27:13 05:09:56 08:04:06 10:28:10 13:35:47 17:24:41 17:28:52 17:24:41
13 Dave Elliott Male 02:09:56 04:33:00 07:04:40 08:51:34 11:34:20 14:49:19 14:53:27 14:49:19
14 Lee Ervin Male 02:09:59 04:33:00 07:04:45 08:58:57 11:58:22 15:30:49 15:34:54 15:30:49
15 Lee Evans Male Fraser Wood 02:00:04 04:08:23 06:29:02 08:14:15 10:44:37 13:41:26 13:45:27 13:41:26
16 Shaun Fox Male 02:14:55 04:44:30 07:39:28 09:42:50 12:39:01 16:34:01 16:38:14 16:34:01
17 Simon Fox Male 02:14:57 04:44:21 07:39:26 09:42:48 12:39:01 16:34:01 16:38:14 16:34:01
18 Graham Harris Male Hafren CC 02:09:57 04:32:57 07:04:46 08:56:30 11:50:05 15:15:08 15:19:15 15:15:08
20 Martin Holmes Male 02:44:44 05:50:57 09:18:06 11:42:18 15:05:29 DNF DNF
22 David Janes Male Velo Club Walcot 02:22:41 07:40:02 DNF DNF
23 Karen Jennings Female 02:18:52 04:46:49 07:21:19 09:26:39 12:26:22 15:57:07 16:05:00 15:57:07
24 David Lacey Male 02:08:35 04:33:14 06:48:44 08:45:31 11:28:22 14:37:30 14:41:36 14:37:30
25 Gary Laver Male Swindon RC 02:27:02 05:18:53 08:10:47 10:40:27 13:53:03 DNF DNF
26 Pab Maddox Male newcastle numptys 02:10:32 04:34:36 14:53:44 14:58:00 14:53:44
27 Emma Mckay Female 02:18:51 05:12:36 DNF DNF
28 Jamie Megginson Male DNF DNF
29 Nick Moon Male 02:11:59 04:38:23 07:04:40 08:51:26 11:34:23 14:54:50 14:59:04 14:54:50
30 Chris Moorhouse Male Team Crusty 02:14:54 04:54:24 07:37:24 09:33:14 12:41:24 16:22:53 16:34:00 16:22:53
32 Simon Morton Male Team Crusty 02:14:58 04:54:24 07:37:26 09:35:12 12:41:27 16:14:29 16:25:34 16:14:29
33 Damien Murphy Male 02:24:35 05:08:33 07:47:17 09:55:32 DNF DNF
34 Brian Murray Male 02:15:29 04:51:23 07:36:07 09:38:39 12:38:47 16:21:08 16:25:17 16:21:08
37 Dean Pennington Male 02:33:34 05:33:44 08:43:35 11:13:41 14:58:05 DNF DNF
39 Richard Ridgway Male 02:17:27 04:52:09 07:35:15 09:32:34 12:43:55 16:30:44 16:34:56 16:30:44
42 Jonathan Seager Male 100% ME 02:14:56 04:54:26 07:37:25 09:37:42 12:42:44 16:31:48 16:42:56 16:31:48
46 Colin Vallance-Owen Male Mersey Tri 02:23:03 05:07:07 08:04:12 10:24:35 13:24:18 17:24:47 17:28:51 17:24:47
48 Rory West Male 02:09:55 04:32:52 07:04:36 08:51:35 11:34:22 14:49:07 14:53:17 14:49:07
49 Roger Willey Male 02:33:46 05:31:42 08:45:26 11:15:27 14:55:56 DNF DNF
50 Dylan Williams Male 02:01:00 04:14:42 06:33:21 08:29:05 11:10:29 14:22:34 14:26:37 14:22:34