Showing 1 to 100 of 708 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
101 Andrew Addicott Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:07:59
102 Harry Adshead Male 00:06:17
103 Sion Aled Male Kon-x Wales 00:06:35
501 Shaun Alexander Male 00:09:42
804 Julian Allen Male Team Freesat 00:07:43
105 Dawn Allis Female 00:09:00
106 Jen Andersen Female 00:08:25
107 Kristian Andersen Male 00:09:15
805 James Andrews Male 00:07:31
108 Sarah Andrews Female 00:08:00
502 Andrew Anthony Male CMC Llandeilo Cycling Club 00:09:26
110 Robert Atkin Male 00:07:00
111 Stephen Atkins Male 00:08:46
112 Julian Ayres Male 00:07:19
806 Aisling Baird Female 00:11:11
807 Alastair Balderstone Male 00:08:36
808 Jason Ball Male 00:09:01
503 Tony Ball Male Vagabond mc 00:07:20
809 Jason Ballard Male 00:12:08
504 Claire Barkley Female 00:13:17
505 Helen Barnard Female 00:08:42
506 Stephen Barnard Male 00:07:38
507 Mike Barr Male 00:08:34
810 Janice Barrett Female Pink Ladies 00:09:52
508 Tony Bartlett Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:07:25
5173 Ian Bather Male 00:06:36
114 Ian Battarbee Male Marsden Racers 00:07:07
811 Christopher Beazer Male 00:08:50
5161 Phil Beddow Male 00:07:57
117 Mark Benton Male Ful-On Tri Club 00:05:45
509 Sally Benton Female Ful-On Tri Club 00:07:43
510 Geoff Bevan Male 00:08:55
118 Lloyd Bevan Male 00:06:25
119 Justin Binks Male Maidenhead and District CC 00:08:59
812 John Birchall Male 00:21:20
813 Graham Bird Male 00:14:54
814 Hannah Bird Female 00:14:48
511 Lee Blackwell Male 00:09:47
815 Tim Blackwell Male 00:11:24
512 Paul Blaney Male 00:06:51
513 Lewis Blood Male 00:07:30
514 Neil Boal Male 00:07:27
732 Darren Bohana Male Kon-X Wales 00:05:20
121 Mike Boissier Wyles Male 00:05:53
122 Geoff Bowen Male Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Cl 00:07:49
1 Neil Bowler Male 00:09:20
123 Geraint Bowness Male energy / menai cycling club 00:06:35
124 Mark Bracegirdle Male Holyhead CC 00:06:20
5142 Owen Bracegirdle Male 00:10:11
125 Steven Bradley Male 00:06:46
126 Chris Bradshaw Male 00:08:47
515 Andrew Brailsford Male Team Sky 00:06:18
516 Dave Brailsford Male Team Sky 00:05:04
816 Jayne Brailsford Female Team Sky 00:10:01
817 Elizabeth Breeze Female 00:09:00
127 Simon Brewer Male 00:07:34
819 Mark Briggs Male Energy Cycling Club 00:06:57
517 James Brinkley Male 00:09:01
129 Clive Briscoe Male 00:08:28
820 Brian Brown Male 00:09:26
821 Ros Brown Female 00:10:37
519 Wayne Browne Male 00:07:13
132 Simon Browning Male 00:06:50
3 Jamie Brunning Male 00:06:59
133 Karl Bryers Male 00:08:21
520 Twm Bryn Male Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 00:05:00
134 James Buchanan Male 00:07:32
822 Howard Buckingham Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:07:29
823 Teddy Buckingham Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:07:33
824 Dion Bullock Male 00:09:30
521 Ed Bush Male 00:08:35
135 Stephen Bushell Male 00:07:14
522 Daniel Butler Male Paramount CRT 00:08:43
5156 John Butler Male 00:08:52
5158 Mathew Butler Male 00:06:46
136 Charles Butterfield Male 00:08:04
4 David Campbell Male 00:08:10
825 Keith Caplin Male 00:08:09
826 Jean Carless Female 00:10:11
5 James Carmichael Male 00:06:45
523 Ian Carney Male 00:09:31
524 Simon Ian Carney Male 00:06:59
138 Steve Cartmel Male 00:06:35
827 Alistair Cartwright Male Team JCB 00:13:04
139 Ben Cartwright Male Team JCB 00:06:42
828 Jeremy Cartwright Male Team JCB 00:17:09
141 Jason Chapman Male Marsden Racers UK 00:08:19
5145 Jonny Charlton Male 00:07:57
829 Luke Charlton Male 00:06:54
830 Neil Charlton Male 00:07:48
831 Hilary Chase-Williamson Female 00:10:24
142 Martin Chester Male 00:09:09
526 Mark Chesworth Male 00:07:02
143 Philip Christopherson Male 00:07:24
6 Ben Chuilon Male 00:07:33
527 Marie Chuilon Female 00:07:17
832 Christine Clark Female 00:09:27
528 Andy Clutton Male 00:07:05
529 Gethin Clwyd Male Clwb Beicio Pentrefoelas 00:09:24
145 William Cocker Male Bolton Clarion CC 00:06:28