Showing 201 to 300 of 708 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
561 Dave Fleet Male 00:07:59
562 Gwyn Fon Male Nant conwy 00:07:36
203 David Forbes Male Team Milton Keynes 00:08:25
204 John Forbes Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:08:27
205 Carlo Forte Male 00:07:12
206 James Fotheringham Male 00:07:08
16 Shaun Fox Male 00:08:31
207 Simon Fox Male 00:07:23
17 Simon Fox Male 00:08:08
5166 James Francis Male 00:06:27
208 Martin Frew Male 00:08:45
209 Thomas Galvin Male 00:06:22
210 Christopher Garbett Male Oswestry olympians 00:06:16
211 John Garfoot Male 00:07:54
213 Stephen Garside Male Romford CC 00:06:42
566 James Gibson Male 00:08:30
214 Shaun Gilmour Male 00:07:42
567 Trish Gilroy Female 00:07:39
215 Libby Glazebrook Female 00:08:19
216 Chloe Glover Female 00:08:33
217 Ian Godber Male Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) 00:06:41
218 Joe Goddard Male Romford CC 00:05:46
861 Hugh Godfrey Male 00:14:51
219 Malcolm Grace Male HUC (Hospitais Da Universidade 00:09:49
220 Steven Grant Male 00:06:26
221 John Grayson Male 00:07:49
862 Benjamin Green Male 00:07:34
222 Michael Green Male 00:06:54
863 Kerry Greenfield Male 00:08:36
864 Arwyn Griffith Male 00:06:51
865 Osian Griffith Male Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 00:07:51
5139 Paul Griffith Male 00:05:52
223 Arwel Griffiths Male Kon-x Wales 00:07:03
224 Catherine Griffiths Female 00:06:36
569 Charlotte Griffiths Female 00:08:02
570 Chris Griffiths Male 00:07:35
571 James Griffiths Male 00:05:35
572 Keith Griffiths Male 00:09:46
225 Steven Griffiths Male 00:08:07
866 Tudur Griffiths Male 00:14:56
867 Miles Grout Male 00:07:39
868 Philip Grout Male 00:10:04
573 Rory Grout Male 00:06:36
228 Michael Hailey Male 00:07:49
869 Sam Hall Female 00:12:27
870 Tim Hall Male 00:08:15
229 Rob Hammond Male Ruthin Cycling Club 00:06:37
575 Nigel Harbron Male 00:10:31
576 Trevor Harden Male 00:08:06
230 Ivor Harding Male Chorlton Velo 00:06:32
231 Alastair Harman Male 00:06:50
18 Graham Harris Male Hafren CC 00:06:57
871 Iestyn Harris Male 00:07:58
579 Rhys Harris Male 00:09:41
232 Rob Harrison Male 00:08:34
233 Ross Harrison Male 00:08:15
580 Steve Harrison Male Nantgarw Nomads 00:06:45
581 John Hayhurst Male Graham Weigh Racing 00:09:42
582 Cameron Heal-White Male 00:07:13
236 Bob Heyes Male 00:06:10
5170 Peter Heyward Male 00:05:49
583 Simon Hide Male 00:06:58
584 Andrew Higgins Male 00:08:20
237 Paul Higgins Male Haute Rouleurs 00:08:46
585 Philip Hingley Male 100% ME 00:05:23
586 Martin Hoare Male 00:08:16
239 Andy Hodges Male 00:09:06
240 John Hodges Male 00:08:30
241 Graham Hodkinson Male 00:05:31
242 Tammy Holdsworth Female 00:07:45
243 Paul Holland Male 00:08:19
244 Christopher Holmes Male Derby Mercury RC 00:06:12
20 Martin Holmes Male 00:11:16
589 Jonathan Honeybun Male 00:08:22
247 Justin Hooson Male 00:07:07
590 Kevin Hopley Male 00:07:56
248 Alwyn Hughes Male 00:06:38
249 Ben Hughes Male Ruthin Cycling Club 00:05:58
591 Brian Hughes Male 00:08:14
250 Dafydd Richard Hughes Male 00:05:15
873 David Hughes Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:06:07
874 David Hughes Male 00:11:26
592 Derfel Hughes Male Kon-x Wales 00:07:44
593 Dewi Hughes Male 00:08:13
251 Gareth Hughes Male G.S. Henley 00:07:47
594 Gareth Hughes Male 00:07:58
595 Gareth Hughes Male 00:09:09
875 Gareth Hughes Male 00:12:56
253 Martin Hughes Male 00:06:53
596 Norman Hughes Male 00:08:17
597 Sian Hughes Female Macclesfield Wheelers 00:07:54
598 Steven Hughes Male 00:08:00
876 Owain Hunt Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:09:07
255 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female 00:07:02
256 Tom Hutton Male Energy Cycling Club 00:07:24
5155 Alun Huws Male 00:05:21
257 Meurig Huws Male Energy Cycling Club 00:07:27
879 Nia Huws Female 00:09:16
258 Robin Huxley Male 00:06:26
880 Rhys Llywelyn James Male 00:06:37