Showing 1 to 100 of 708 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
670 Cara Louise Randall Female Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 00:06:05
602 Cadi Jones Female Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 00:06:12
184 Steph Duits Female Energy Cycling Club 00:06:22
224 Catherine Griffiths Female 00:06:36
712 William Sutton Female 00:06:58
357 Caitlin Pearson Female 00:07:00
255 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female 00:07:02
920 Charlotte Parry Female 00:07:06
620 Liz Kersley Female 00:07:10
266 Angela Jones Female Kendal Cycling Club 00:07:10
458 Louisa Williams Female Oswestry olympians 00:07:12
552 Charlotte Duggleby Female 00:07:13
687 Karen Robinson Female 00:07:13
527 Marie Chuilon Female 00:07:17
664 Marian Pye Female 00:07:26
622 Geraldine Lane Female Paramount CRT 00:07:28
434 Helen Teasdale Female 00:07:30
369 Victoria Price Female 00:07:38
567 Trish Gilroy Female 00:07:39
509 Sally Benton Female Ful-On Tri Club 00:07:43
191 Gillian Ellis-Williams Female 00:07:45
711 Llinos Sutton Female 00:07:45
242 Tammy Holdsworth Female 00:07:45
535 Janet Cotterall Female 00:07:48
182 Karen Driver Female 00:07:50
395 Jan Rogers Female Chester Tri 00:07:52
597 Sian Hughes Female Macclesfield Wheelers 00:07:54
332 Jacqui Mortlock Female 00:07:55
676 Sophie Richard Female 00:07:58
536 Kat Court Female 00:07:58
108 Sarah Andrews Female 00:08:00
394 Jade Rogers Female 00:08:00
699 Morwenna Scallan Female 00:08:01
569 Charlotte Griffiths Female 00:08:02
914 Julie Owen Female 00:08:08
330 Sarah Morgan Female 00:08:15
942 Clair Roberts Female 00:08:19
215 Libby Glazebrook Female 00:08:19
621 Agnieszka Kowal Female 00:08:20
264 Abbie Jones Female 00:08:24
106 Jen Andersen Female 00:08:25
23 Karen Jennings Female 00:08:25
342 Jacqui Nightingale Female 00:08:31
216 Chloe Glover Female 00:08:33
967 Sioned Williams Female 00:08:33
709 Anne Strickland Female 00:08:36
672 Mary Reape Female 00:08:39
505 Helen Barnard Female 00:08:42
964 Mari Williams Female 00:08:43
744 Catherine Wilson Female 00:08:44
655 Elica Pendleton Female Velo Club Melyd 00:08:46
718 Lara Thomas Female 00:08:48
907 Alison Morton Female 00:08:50
742 Sian Williams Female 00:08:53
817 Elizabeth Breeze Female 00:09:00
105 Dawn Allis Female 00:09:00
656 Lynne Pierce Female 00:09:02
897 Gemma Kelly Female 00:09:03
681 Elen Roberts Female 00:09:10
948 Bethan Smedley Female 00:09:16
879 Nia Huws Female 00:09:16
353 Helen Parkin Female Woking Cycling Club 00:09:22
844 Catherine Davies Female Liar liar 00:09:25
832 Christine Clark Female 00:09:27
193 Angie Evans Female Skipton Cycling Club 00:09:30
701 Siobhan Sheridan Female 00:09:33
697 Debra Sampson-Scott Female 00:09:34
629 Mel Major Female 00:09:38
971 Sara Woodcock Female 00:09:44
944 Harriet Robinson Female 00:09:45
695 Sian Russell Female 00:09:47
858 Sally Evans Female 00:09:48
810 Janice Barrett Female Pink Ladies 00:09:52
542 Zoe Davidson Female 00:09:56
816 Jayne Brailsford Female Team Sky 00:10:01
898 Rachel Llewellyn Female 00:10:01
896 Alison Jones-Humphreys Female 00:10:09
826 Jean Carless Female 00:10:11
293 Emma Lenz Female 00:10:12
951 Julie Tight Female 00:10:17
671 Ann Ratcliffe Female 00:10:19
856 Kerry Evans Female Kon-x Wales 00:10:19
918 Nicky Owen-Griffiths Female Kon-x Wales 00:10:20
970 Jane Wood Female 00:10:24
831 Hilary Chase-Williamson Female 00:10:24
927 Nicci Pearson Female GOG triathlon 00:10:33
925 Ruth Parry Female 00:10:36
821 Ros Brown Female 00:10:37
916 Sian Peris Owen Female 00:10:37
853 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female Breeze Wave Leaders 00:10:42
904 Monique Mckevitt Female 00:10:52
939 Nia Richards Female West Wales Cycle Racing Team 00:10:52
740 Karen Williams Female 00:11:09
806 Aisling Baird Female 00:11:11
910 Nicola Norie Female 00:11:18
905 Michele Meakin Female 00:11:25
600 Nia Jefferys Female Breeze Wave Leaders 00:11:50
847 Erika Dawson- Davies Female 00:12:01
314 Ursula Mcdarren Female 00:12:17
869 Sam Hall Female 00:12:27