Showing 1 to 100 of 696 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
101 Andrew Addicott Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:07:22
102 Harry Adshead Male 00:05:49
501 Shaun Alexander Male 00:08:16
804 Julian Allen Male Team Freesat 00:06:46
105 Dawn Allis Female 00:08:52
106 Jen Andersen Female 00:09:34
107 Kristian Andersen Male 00:07:42
805 James Andrews Male 00:07:27
108 Sarah Andrews Female 00:07:55
502 Andrew Anthony Male CMC Llandeilo Cycling Club 00:08:43
110 Robert Atkin Male 00:01:42
111 Stephen Atkins Male 00:09:20
112 Julian Ayres Male 00:06:44
806 Aisling Baird Female 00:10:11
807 Alastair Balderstone Male 00:07:43
808 Jason Ball Male 00:07:29
503 Tony Ball Male Vagabond mc 00:06:15
809 Jason Ballard Male 00:09:32
504 Claire Barkley Female 00:11:31
505 Helen Barnard Female 00:08:53
506 Stephen Barnard Male 00:06:40
507 Mike Barr Male 00:08:36
810 Janice Barrett Female Pink Ladies 00:08:19
508 Tony Bartlett Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:07:14
5173 Ian Bather Male 00:06:04
114 Ian Battarbee Male Marsden Racers 00:07:11
811 Christopher Beazer Male 00:06:43
5161 Phil Beddow Male 00:08:28
117 Mark Benton Male Ful-On Tri Club 00:05:12
509 Sally Benton Female Ful-On Tri Club 00:08:46
510 Geoff Bevan Male 00:09:45
118 Lloyd Bevan Male 00:05:14
119 Justin Binks Male Maidenhead and District CC 00:08:49
812 John Birchall Male 00:14:25
813 Graham Bird Male 00:10:37
814 Hannah Bird Female 00:10:36
511 Lee Blackwell Male 00:09:49
815 Tim Blackwell Male 00:11:44
512 Paul Blaney Male 00:05:55
513 Lewis Blood Male 00:07:41
514 Neil Boal Male 00:07:52
732 Darren Bohana Male Kon-X Wales 00:04:54
121 Mike Boissier Wyles Male 00:04:42
122 Geoff Bowen Male Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Cl 00:07:27
1 Neil Bowler Male 00:06:56
123 Geraint Bowness Male energy / menai cycling club 00:06:33
124 Mark Bracegirdle Male Holyhead CC 00:06:14
5142 Owen Bracegirdle Male 00:08:36
125 Steven Bradley Male 00:07:01
126 Chris Bradshaw Male 00:08:51
515 Andrew Brailsford Male Team Sky 00:05:54
816 Jayne Brailsford Female Team Sky 00:07:56
817 Elizabeth Breeze Female 00:06:49
127 Simon Brewer Male 00:07:51
819 Mark Briggs Male Energy Cycling Club 00:05:40
517 James Brinkley Male 00:09:49
129 Clive Briscoe Male 00:07:48
820 Brian Brown Male 00:05:42
821 Ros Brown Female 00:11:25
519 Wayne Browne Male 00:06:29
132 Simon Browning Male 00:08:29
3 Jamie Brunning Male 00:05:52
520 Twm Bryn Male Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 00:04:47
134 James Buchanan Male 00:06:57
822 Howard Buckingham Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:06:53
823 Teddy Buckingham Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:06:54
824 Dion Bullock Male 00:08:23
521 Ed Bush Male 00:07:56
135 Stephen Bushell Male 00:07:20
522 Daniel Butler Male Paramount CRT 00:07:53
5156 John Butler Male 00:07:22
5158 Mathew Butler Male 00:05:31
136 Charles Butterfield Male 00:08:17
4 David Campbell Male 00:06:25
825 Keith Caplin Male 00:08:04
826 Jean Carless Female 00:12:05
5 James Carmichael Male 00:05:32
523 Ian Carney Male 00:08:45
524 Simon Ian Carney Male 00:07:28
138 Steve Cartmel Male 00:06:14
827 Alistair Cartwright Male Team JCB 00:08:34
139 Ben Cartwright Male Team JCB 00:05:38
828 Jeremy Cartwright Male Team JCB 00:13:41
141 Jason Chapman Male Marsden Racers UK 00:08:46
5145 Jonny Charlton Male 00:08:11
829 Luke Charlton Male 00:05:58
830 Neil Charlton Male 00:06:14
831 Hilary Chase-Williamson Female 00:08:39
142 Martin Chester Male 00:07:58
526 Mark Chesworth Male 00:06:15
143 Philip Christopherson Male 00:07:11
6 Ben Chuilon Male 00:05:33
527 Marie Chuilon Female 00:06:50
528 Andy Clutton Male 00:07:21
529 Gethin Clwyd Male Clwb Beicio Pentrefoelas 00:09:18
145 William Cocker Male Bolton Clarion CC 00:05:57
5171 Dominic Cole Male 00:08:10
532 Damian Coleman Male 00:06:10
833 Darren Coleman Male 00:07:12
146 Richard Collins Male 00:06:58