Showing 1 to 100 of 354 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 altrincham 00:34:29 1 00:34:29 1
10 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 00:34:33 2 00:34:33 2
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 3 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:49 3 00:34:49 3
207 Dan Mcgrath Male 4 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:35:23 4 00:35:23 4
242 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 5 M40+ 2 Trafford harriers 00:35:41 5 00:35:41 5
1134 Billy McCartney Male 6 MOPEN 4 Salford Harriers 00:38:09 6 00:38:08 6
1071 Martin Dunn Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:38:28 7 00:38:28 7
158 Joe Hudak Male 8 MOPEN 6 East Cheshire Harriers 00:38:35 8 00:38:34 9
116 Matthew Oldham Male 9 MOPEN 7 Hyde Village Striders 00:38:39 9 00:38:38 10
234 Martin Cain Male 10 M40+ 3 Team Tri Guru 00:38:43 10 00:38:28 8
41 Chris Jackson Male 11 MOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:07 11 00:39:07 11
156 Nicholas Tynan Male 12 MOPEN 9 Belle Vue Racers 00:39:52 12 00:39:51 12
151 Gavin Browne Male 13 MOPEN 10 East Cheshire Harriers 00:39:57 13 00:39:55 13
240 Paul Nutter Male 14 M45+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:59 14 00:39:58 14
1009 Mark Fox Male 15 MOPEN 11 Sale Harriers 00:40:09 15 00:40:08 15
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke sefton 00:40:10 16 00:40:10 16
144 Andy Kennedy Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:40:19 17 00:40:16 17
211 Jono Guildford Male 17 MOPEN 13 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:26 18 00:40:25 18
174 Vicky Wright Female 2 F35+ 2 Hyde Village Striders 00:40:28 19 00:40:26 20
61 Callum Parkinson Male 18 MOPEN 14 Hyde Village Striders 00:40:30 20 00:40:27 21
273 James Norton Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:40:30 21 00:40:26 19
124 Robin Horner Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:40:42 22 00:40:40 22
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 21 M40+ 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:52 23 00:40:51 24
213 Christopher Potts Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:40:56 24 00:40:50 23
1113 Stewart Hudson Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:41:07 25 00:40:53 25
1086 Paul Smith Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:41:12 26 00:41:10 28
147 Stephen Ellison Male 25 M40+ 5 East Cheshire harriers 00:41:15 27 00:41:10 27
244 Paul Beckett Male 26 M50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:41:19 28 00:41:17 29
1129 Paul Birkett Male 27 M50+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:41:20 29 00:41:03 26
1089 Steve Hatton Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:41:33 30 00:41:31 30
63 Sarah Hudak Female 3 FOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:41:44 31 00:41:43 32
275 Timothy Pellowe Male 29 M50+ 3 00:41:47 32 00:41:38 31
167 James Fox Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:42:00 33 00:41:58 34
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 31 M40+ 6 00:42:04 34 00:41:50 33
160 Anthony Jefford Male 32 MOPEN 22 ripon runners 00:42:05 35 00:42:05 35
1150 Paul Stephens Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:42:20 36 00:42:19 36
145 Dennis Thomas Male 34 M40+ 7 East Cheshire Harriers 00:42:26 37 00:42:22 37
252 Peter Shelmerdine Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:42:30 38 00:42:28 38
1125 Mark Mcafee Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:42:45 39 00:42:42 40
24 Nathan Lee Male 37 M50+ 4 00:42:53 40 00:42:49 42
104 Anthony Barton Male 38 M45+ 2 00:42:55 41 00:42:44 41
39 Allan Parkin Male 39 M50+ 5 00:42:56 42 00:42:38 39
214 Tom Bentley Male 40 MOPEN 26 00:43:18 43 00:43:14 43
113 Brian Morris Male 41 M50+ 6 Darwen Dashers RC 00:43:26 44 00:43:24 44
1124 Matthew Dowsett Male 42 M45+ 3 00:43:29 45 00:43:25 45
1100 Richard Donkin Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:44:00 46 00:43:42 46
165 Tom Galvin Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:44:08 47 00:43:57 47
28 Derek Hughes Male 45 M55+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:44:17 48 00:44:14 48
79 Peter Nicholson Male 46 MOPEN 29 00:44:24 49 00:44:22 51
245 Anthony Naulty Male 47 M55+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:44:24 50 00:44:21 50
148 Helen Smith Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:44:46 51 00:44:39 52
129 Richard Sample Male 48 MOPEN 30 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:48 52 00:44:44 53
256 Paul Marsden Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:44:50 53 00:44:21 49
126 Dave Ayre Male 50 MOPEN 32 Team Stupidity 00:44:51 54 00:44:47 54
157 Andrew Harding Male 51 M45+ 4 00:45:06 55 00:45:03 55
109 Steven Heap Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:45:13 56 00:45:05 56
20 Rik Heap Male 53 M40+ 8 Past participant 00:45:16 57 00:45:05 57
89 Paul Taylor Male 54 M45+ 5 Hyde Village Striders 00:45:20 58 00:45:14 59
229 Nick Langridge Male 55 M60+ 1 Thornbury Runnig Club 00:45:25 59 00:45:21 61
64 Mark Crannage Male 56 M40+ 9 00:45:31 60 00:45:15 60
166 Rick Steckles Male 57 MOPEN 34 00:45:39 61 00:45:12 58
38 Andrew Thornley Male 58 M45+ 6 00:45:40 62 00:45:38 63
17 Roy Parkinson Male 59 MOPEN 35 00:45:44 63 00:45:40 64
274 Helen Keeley Female 5 F35+ 3 London Frontrunners 00:45:47 64 00:45:43 65
76 John Hutton Male 60 M50+ 7 00:45:47 65 00:45:45 66
1075 Paul Eaton Male 61 MOPEN 36 00:45:50 66 00:45:29 62
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:46:01 67 00:45:51 67
271 Jenny Fox Female 6 F35+ 4 Sale Harriers 00:46:01 68 00:45:51 68
1132 David Tolson Male 63 M55+ 3 00:46:01 69 00:45:58 71
1003 Mike Mason Male 64 M50+ 8 00:46:02 70 00:45:56 69
276 Samuel Mottram Male 65 MOPEN 38 00:46:12 71 00:45:59 72
196 Daniel Sate Male 66 MOPEN 39 00:46:18 72 00:45:57 70
134 Chris Phillipson Male 67 MOPEN 40 00:46:20 73 00:46:10 73
162 Ryan Wharmby Male 68 MOPEN 41 00:46:35 74 00:46:28 76
232 Stephen Lee Male 69 M45+ 7 Mossley Afc running club 00:46:44 75 00:46:27 75
1025 Zane Brown Male 70 MOPEN 42 00:46:44 76 00:46:15 74
261 Andrew Hodkinson Male 71 M45+ 8 00:46:45 77 00:46:42 79
90 Steven Mycock Male 72 MOPEN 43 00:46:48 78 00:46:42 78
49 Tom Hubbard Male 73 MOPEN 44 East Cheshire Harriers 00:46:52 79 00:46:48 83
1030 John Felton Male 74 M45+ 9 00:46:52 80 00:46:36 77
1146 Jamie Briggs Male 75 MOPEN 45 00:46:55 81 00:46:47 82
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 7 F35+ 5 00:46:57 82 00:46:54 87
1052 Philip Doyle Male 76 M50+ 9 00:47:02 83 00:46:53 85
181 Laith Gibani Male 77 MOPEN 46 00:47:03 84 00:46:45 81
204 Darren Hodkinson Male 78 M40+ 10 00:47:04 85 00:46:57 89
220 Eoin Macgabhann Male 79 MOPEN 47 00:47:05 86 00:46:54 86
1081 Peter Barr Male 80 MOPEN 48 00:47:08 87 00:46:44 80
206 Lee Sidebottom Male 81 M40+ 11 00:47:11 88 00:46:56 88
1067 John Coats Male 82 M50+ 10 00:47:12 89 00:47:05 91
194 Joe Yang Male 83 MOPEN 49 Manchester Frontrunners 00:47:16 90 00:46:51 84
1120 Jenny Yates Female 8 F50+ 1 00:47:20 91 00:47:16 92
93 Steve Alcock Male 84 MOPEN 50 Manchester Frontrunners 00:47:26 92 00:47:01 90
13 John Archer Male 85 M65+ 1 Winston Runners 00:47:27 93 00:47:24 96
267 Stephanie Mallett Female 9 F35+ 6 00:47:28 94 00:47:22 93
178 Leigh Fishwick Male 86 M40+ 12 00:47:36 95 00:47:23 95
117 David Michael Bunyan Male 87 M50+ 11 Team Tri Guru 00:47:38 96 00:47:22 94
187 Richard Norton Male 88 M45+ 10 00:47:43 97 00:47:37 98
111 Kelly Wynn Female 10 F40+ 1 Hyde Village Striders 00:47:45 98 00:47:41 99
114 David Wildman Male 89 MOPEN 51 00:47:54 99 00:47:36 97
112 Rob Nicholls Male 90 M45+ 11 00:48:00 100 00:47:54 103