Showing 1 to 100 of 282 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM 00:35:25 1 00:35:25 1
2049 Joe Steward Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:35:27 2 00:35:26 2
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:35:37 3 00:35:37 3
10 Gareth Raven Male 4 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:35:40 4 00:35:39 4
242 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 5 M40+ 2 TRAFFORD HARRIERS 00:37:33 5 00:37:33 5
207 Dan Mcgrath Male 6 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:37:34 6 00:37:34 6
234 Martin Cain Male 7 M40+ 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:39:21 7 00:39:20 7
158 Joe Hudak Male 8 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:31 8 00:39:30 8
41 Chris Jackson Male 9 MOPEN 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:38 9 00:39:37 9
116 Matthew Oldham Male 10 MOPEN 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:02 10 00:40:01 10
2058 Anna Lupton Female 1 F35+ 1 00:40:15 11 00:40:13 11
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:40:59 12 00:40:59 12
2012 Tom Bardwell Male 11 MOPEN 8 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:01 13 00:40:59 13
151 Gavin Browne Male 12 MOPEN 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:41:14 14 00:41:12 14
2029 Martin Dunn Male 13 MOPEN 10 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:47 15 00:41:45 16
2025 Paul Atack Male 14 M40+ 4 00:41:54 16 00:41:40 15
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 15 M40+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:57 17 00:41:57 17
211 Jono Guildford Male 16 MOPEN 11 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:42:48 18 00:42:48 18
240 Paul Nutter Male 17 M45+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:58 19 00:42:56 20
213 Christopher Potts Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:42:58 20 00:42:52 19
273 James Norton Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:43:00 21 00:42:57 21
124 Robin Horner Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:43:04 22 00:43:02 22
61 Callum Parkinson Male 21 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:14 23 00:43:12 23
144 Andy Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:43:39 24 00:43:33 24
174 Vicky Wright Female 3 F35+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:45 25 00:43:44 27
244 Paul Beckett Male 23 M50+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:43:45 26 00:43:43 25
2038 Faye Waterhouse Female 4 FOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:46 27 00:43:44 26
147 Stephen Ellison Male 24 M40+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:44:00 28 00:43:53 29
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 25 M40+ 7 00:44:01 29 00:43:53 28
24 Nathan Lee Male 26 M50+ 2 00:44:35 30 00:44:28 30
275 Timothy Pellowe Male 27 M50+ 3 00:44:39 31 00:44:36 31
167 James Fox Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:45:06 32 00:45:05 33
39 Allan Parkin Male 29 M50+ 4 00:45:12 33 00:44:57 32
2018 Barry Greaves Male 30 M60+ 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:23 34 00:45:10 34
113 Brian Morris Male 31 M50+ 5 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:45:34 35 00:45:31 35
79 Peter Nicholson Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:54 36 00:45:51 36
63 Sarah Hudak Female 5 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:46:03 37 00:46:02 38
129 Richard Sample Male 33 MOPEN 19 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:46:04 38 00:45:59 37
28 Derek Hughes Male 34 M55+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:09 39 00:46:04 39
2050 James Downs Male 35 M50+ 6 00:46:11 40 00:46:04 40
148 Helen Smith Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:46:12 41 00:46:07 42
214 Tom Bentley Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:46:17 42 00:46:12 44
145 Dennis Thomas Male 37 M40+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:18 43 00:46:12 43
20 Rik Heap Male 38 M40+ 9 PAST PARTICIPANT 00:46:20 44 00:46:14 46
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:46:20 45 00:46:05 41
252 Peter Shelmerdine Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:46:22 46 00:46:20 47
165 Tom Galvin Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:46:23 47 00:46:14 45
38 Andrew Thornley Male 42 M45+ 2 00:46:34 48 00:46:32 48
166 Rick Steckles Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:46:51 49 00:46:35 49
256 Paul Marsden Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:47:04 50 00:46:35 50
49 Tom Hubbard Male 45 MOPEN 26 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:04 51 00:46:57 51
2020 Hayley Simpson Female 7 FOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:13 52 00:47:12 53
245 Anthony Naulty Male 46 M55+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:47:15 53 00:47:13 54
196 Daniel Sate Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:47:19 54 00:47:05 52
2014 Simon Taylor Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:47:28 55 00:47:15 55
89 Paul Taylor Male 49 M45+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:29 56 00:47:21 56
157 Andrew Harding Male 50 M45+ 4 00:47:37 57 00:47:35 57
126 Dave Ayre Male 51 MOPEN 29 TEAM STUPIDITY 00:47:45 58 00:47:42 58
261 Andrew Hodkinson Male 52 M45+ 5 00:47:59 59 00:47:56 59
160 Anthony Jefford Male 53 MOPEN 30 RIPON RUNNERS 00:48:05 60 00:48:04 61
64 Mark Crannage Male 54 M40+ 10 00:48:14 61 00:47:59 60
2011 Steven Rittey Male 55 MOPEN 31 00:48:23 62 00:48:12 62
76 John Hutton Male 56 M50+ 7 00:48:46 63 00:48:44 64
232 Stephen Lee Male 57 M45+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:54 64 00:48:39 63
109 Steven Heap Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:48:59 65 00:48:50 65
229 Nick Langridge Male 59 M60+ 2 THORNBURY RUNNIG CLUB 00:49:05 66 00:49:01 66
134 Chris Phillipson Male 60 MOPEN 33 00:49:10 67 00:49:06 67
187 Richard Norton Male 61 M45+ 7 00:49:38 68 00:49:34 70
117 David Michael Bunyan Male 62 M50+ 8 TEAM TRI GURU 00:49:39 69 00:49:32 68
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 8 F35+ 4 00:49:42 70 00:49:38 72
2001 Mike Mason Male 63 M50+ 9 00:49:43 71 00:49:35 71
206 Lee Sidebottom Male 64 M40+ 11 00:49:57 72 00:49:33 69
112 Rob Nicholls Male 65 M45+ 8 00:50:13 73 00:50:05 75
17 Roy Parkinson Male 66 M50+ 10 00:50:15 74 00:50:02 73
271 Jenny Fox Female 9 F35+ 5 SALE HARRIERS 00:50:19 75 00:50:05 74
138 Paul Scott Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:50:36 76 00:50:30 77
104 Anthony Barton Male 68 M45+ 9 00:50:39 77 00:50:15 76
235 Manue Chardon Female 10 F35+ 6 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:50:42 78 00:50:33 78
111 Kelly Wynn Female 11 F40+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:13 79 00:51:01 79
90 Steven Mycock Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:51:39 80 00:51:28 80
42 Jason Wilks Male 70 M40+ 12 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 00:51:48 81 00:51:32 81
178 Leigh Fishwick Male 71 M40+ 13 00:51:51 82 00:51:40 83
239 Paul Woolley Male 72 M45+ 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:56 83 00:51:47 86
114 David Wildman Male 73 MOPEN 36 00:51:56 84 00:51:39 82
276 Samuel Mottram Male 74 MOPEN 37 00:51:56 85 00:51:44 85
236 Jayne Dickinson Female 12 F40+ 2 00:51:58 86 00:51:42 84
2030 Jordan Millar Male 75 MOPEN 38 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:52:00 87 00:51:55 87
110 Vic Johnston Male 76 M40+ 14 00:52:02 88 00:51:58 90
13 John Archer Male 77 M65+ 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:52:02 89 00:51:58 91
231 Stuart Chilton Male 78 M40+ 15 00:52:02 90 00:51:57 89
67 Simon Mccarthy Male 79 MOPEN 39 00:52:04 91 00:51:56 88
220 Eoin Macgabhann Male 80 MOPEN 40 00:52:19 92 00:52:10 93
2054 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 81 M55+ 3 00:52:23 93 00:51:59 92
181 Laith Gibani Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:52:34 94 00:52:11 94
162 Ryan Wharmby Male 83 MOPEN 42 00:52:42 95 00:52:21 95
71 David Horan Male 84 MOPEN 43 00:52:44 96 00:52:31 96
204 Darren Hodkinson Male 85 M40+ 16 00:52:57 97 00:52:51 99
34 Aiden Spencer Male 86 M40+ 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:52:58 98 00:52:41 97
267 Stephanie Mallett Female 13 F35+ 7 00:53:13 99 00:53:06 100
60 Jennie Ransome Female 14 F50+ 1 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:53:14 100 00:52:51 98