Showing 1 to 100 of 282 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM 00:35:25 1 00:35:25 1
2058 Anna Lupton Female 1 F35+ 1 00:40:15 11 00:40:13 11
2049 Joe Steward Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:35:27 2 00:35:26 2
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:40:59 12 00:40:59 12
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:35:37 3 00:35:37 3
174 Vicky Wright Female 3 F35+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:45 25 00:43:44 27
10 Gareth Raven Male 4 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:35:40 4 00:35:39 4
2038 Faye Waterhouse Female 4 FOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:46 27 00:43:44 26
242 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 5 M40+ 2 TRAFFORD HARRIERS 00:37:33 5 00:37:33 5
63 Sarah Hudak Female 5 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:46:03 37 00:46:02 38
207 Dan Mcgrath Male 6 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:37:34 6 00:37:34 6
148 Helen Smith Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:46:12 41 00:46:07 42
234 Martin Cain Male 7 M40+ 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:39:21 7 00:39:20 7
2020 Hayley Simpson Female 7 FOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:13 52 00:47:12 53
158 Joe Hudak Male 8 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:31 8 00:39:30 8
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 8 F35+ 4 00:49:42 70 00:49:38 72
41 Chris Jackson Male 9 MOPEN 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:38 9 00:39:37 9
271 Jenny Fox Female 9 F35+ 5 SALE HARRIERS 00:50:19 75 00:50:05 74
116 Matthew Oldham Male 10 MOPEN 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:02 10 00:40:01 10
235 Manue Chardon Female 10 F35+ 6 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:50:42 78 00:50:33 78
2012 Tom Bardwell Male 11 MOPEN 8 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:01 13 00:40:59 13
111 Kelly Wynn Female 11 F40+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:13 79 00:51:01 79
151 Gavin Browne Male 12 MOPEN 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:41:14 14 00:41:12 14
236 Jayne Dickinson Female 12 F40+ 2 00:51:58 86 00:51:42 84
2029 Martin Dunn Male 13 MOPEN 10 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:47 15 00:41:45 16
267 Stephanie Mallett Female 13 F35+ 7 00:53:13 99 00:53:06 100
2025 Paul Atack Male 14 M40+ 4 00:41:54 16 00:41:40 15
60 Jennie Ransome Female 14 F50+ 1 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:53:14 100 00:52:51 98
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 15 M40+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:57 17 00:41:57 17
23 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 15 FOPEN 5 00:53:46 103 00:53:29 103
211 Jono Guildford Male 16 MOPEN 11 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:42:48 18 00:42:48 18
37 Bobbi Hadgraft Female 16 FOPEN 6 HADGRAFT 00:54:45 117 00:54:30 118
240 Paul Nutter Male 17 M45+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:58 19 00:42:56 20
40 Pamela Read Female 17 F35+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:55:12 126 00:55:02 127
213 Christopher Potts Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:42:58 20 00:42:52 19
83 Jill Horsburgh Female 18 F55+ 1 LINLITHGOW AC 00:55:31 131 00:55:26 132
273 James Norton Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:43:00 21 00:42:57 21
100 Rebecca Smith Female 19 F45+ 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:55:53 134 00:55:37 134
124 Robin Horner Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:43:04 22 00:43:02 22
107 Nicola Goodson Female 20 F35+ 9 00:55:56 136 00:55:46 136
61 Callum Parkinson Male 21 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:14 23 00:43:12 23
175 Kirsty Read Female 21 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:56:09 138 00:55:50 138
144 Andy Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:43:39 24 00:43:33 24
96 Annie Hirsch Female 22 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:56:30 143 00:56:24 144
244 Paul Beckett Male 23 M50+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:43:45 26 00:43:43 25
223 Jo Brooks Female 23 F45+ 2 00:56:36 144 00:56:24 145
147 Stephen Ellison Male 24 M40+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:44:00 28 00:43:53 29
12 Helen Thornhill Female 24 F40+ 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:56:38 145 00:56:26 147
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 25 M40+ 7 00:44:01 29 00:43:53 28
128 Rebecca Holland-Wadhia Female 25 FOPEN 7 00:56:39 146 00:56:16 143
24 Nathan Lee Male 26 M50+ 2 00:44:35 30 00:44:28 30
225 Zoe Etchells Female 26 FOPEN 8 TAMESIDE EDUCATION 00:56:44 147 00:56:28 149
275 Timothy Pellowe Male 27 M50+ 3 00:44:39 31 00:44:36 31
88 Michele Saycell Female 27 F40+ 5 00:57:26 154 00:57:15 156
167 James Fox Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:45:06 32 00:45:05 33
2013 Kirsty Agnew Female 28 FOPEN 9 00:57:50 159 00:57:24 158
39 Allan Parkin Male 29 M50+ 4 00:45:12 33 00:44:57 32
47 Jennifer Read Female 29 F35+ 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:58:04 162 00:57:50 166
2018 Barry Greaves Male 30 M60+ 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:23 34 00:45:10 34
219 Anne Webb Female 30 F50+ 2 00:58:13 164 00:57:41 160
113 Brian Morris Male 31 M50+ 5 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:45:34 35 00:45:31 35
202 Janet Tolson Female 31 F60+ 2 RED ROSE 00:58:14 167 00:58:03 172
79 Peter Nicholson Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:54 36 00:45:51 36
255 Rebecca Neal Female 32 FOPEN 10 00:58:19 170 00:57:48 162
129 Richard Sample Male 33 MOPEN 19 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:46:04 38 00:45:59 37
2024 Charlotte Scanlon Female 33 FOPEN 11 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:58:31 176 00:58:22 179
28 Derek Hughes Male 34 M55+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:09 39 00:46:04 39
257 Andrea Edwards Female 34 F45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:58:32 177 00:58:14 175
2050 James Downs Male 35 M50+ 6 00:46:11 40 00:46:04 40
80 Michelle Burgess Female 35 FOPEN 12 00:58:49 179 00:58:21 178
214 Tom Bentley Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:46:17 42 00:46:12 44
237 Jennifer Gregory Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:58:53 182 00:58:29 181
145 Dennis Thomas Male 37 M40+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:18 43 00:46:12 43
106 Emma Hill Female 37 F40+ 6 00:58:54 183 00:58:43 183
20 Rik Heap Male 38 M40+ 9 PAST PARTICIPANT 00:46:20 44 00:46:14 46
253 Trudy Melvin Female 38 F45+ 4 00:59:09 185 00:58:45 184
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:46:20 45 00:46:05 41
176 Sue Marsh Female 39 F40+ 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:09 186 00:58:48 185
252 Peter Shelmerdine Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:46:22 46 00:46:20 47
2047 Jane France Female 40 F45+ 5 00:59:37 189 00:59:26 191
165 Tom Galvin Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:46:23 47 00:46:14 45
2046 Eva Richardson Female 41 F40+ 8 00:59:38 191 00:59:27 192
38 Andrew Thornley Male 42 M45+ 2 00:46:34 48 00:46:32 48
2040 Clare Newton Female 42 FOPEN 14 01:01:15 201 01:01:06 202
166 Rick Steckles Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:46:51 49 00:46:35 49
70 Victoria Carter Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:01:45 204 01:01:21 205
256 Paul Marsden Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:47:04 50 00:46:35 50
2036 Jill Mcmillan Female 44 F40+ 9 01:01:52 206 01:01:44 207
49 Tom Hubbard Male 45 MOPEN 26 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:04 51 00:46:57 51
2035 Rachel Boorer-May Female 45 FOPEN 16 01:03:12 212 01:03:00 214
245 Anthony Naulty Male 46 M55+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:47:15 53 00:47:13 54
146 Julia Foy Female 46 F45+ 6 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:03:14 213 01:03:05 215
196 Daniel Sate Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:47:19 54 00:47:05 52
50 Jane Marshall Female 47 F50+ 3 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:03:43 217 01:03:31 219
2014 Simon Taylor Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:47:28 55 00:47:15 55
260 Alison Johnson Female 48 F45+ 7 01:03:44 218 01:03:22 217
89 Paul Taylor Male 49 M45+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:29 56 00:47:21 56
266 Sarah Hardman-Fletcher Female 49 F40+ 10 01:04:05 225 01:03:36 222
157 Andrew Harding Male 50 M45+ 4 00:47:37 57 00:47:35 57
218 Amy Regan Female 50 FOPEN 17 01:04:14 228 01:03:54 226