Showing 1 to 100 of 373 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM 01:12:38 1 01:12:38 1
3152 Andy Norman Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:12:56 2 01:12:56 2
10 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:14:19 3 01:14:19 3
242 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 4 M40+ 2 TRAFFORD HARRIERS 01:15:09 4 01:15:09 4
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 5 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:15:22 5 01:15:22 5
207 Dan Mcgrath Male 6 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:18:05 6 01:18:04 6
3093 Tony Potts Male 7 M40+ 3 Stockport Harriers 01:22:13 7 01:22:11 7
158 Joe Hudak Male 8 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:24:00 8 01:23:59 8
234 Martin Cain Male 9 M40+ 4 TEAM TRI GURU 01:24:17 9 01:24:15 9
116 Matthew Oldham Male 10 MOPEN 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:24:43 10 01:24:42 10
3096 Tom Bardwell Male 11 MOPEN 7 Manchester Frontrunners 01:25:23 11 01:25:20 11
41 Chris Jackson Male 12 MOPEN 8 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:25:45 12 01:25:44 12
156 Nicholas Tynan Male 13 MOPEN 9 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:25:52 13 01:25:50 13
3005 Matthew Dickinson Male 14 M40+ 5 01:26:13 14 01:26:12 14
3133 martin quinn Male 15 M40+ 6 Chorley Athletics and tri 01:26:24 15 01:26:22 15
3146 Alan Cole Male 16 M55+ 1 01:26:37 16 01:26:36 16
211 Jono Guildford Male 17 MOPEN 10 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:27:01 17 01:27:01 17
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 18 M40+ 7 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:08 18 01:27:08 18
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 01:27:23 19 01:27:23 19
3086 Ian Jameson Male 19 M40+ 8 Chorlton Runners 01:27:58 20 01:27:56 20
240 Paul Nutter Male 20 M45+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:28:23 21 01:28:22 21
3151 Paul Oakley Male 21 M50+ 1 01:28:30 22 01:28:25 22
124 Robin Horner Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:28:54 23 01:28:53 23
174 Vicky Wright Female 2 F35+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:13 24 01:29:12 24
3158 Runner Number 3158 Male 23 MOPEN 12 01:30:10 25 01:30:07 25
244 Paul Beckett Male 24 M50+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:30:19 26 01:30:18 26
61 Callum Parkinson Male 25 MOPEN 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:30:36 27 01:30:35 27
167 James Fox Male 26 MOPEN 14 01:30:41 28 01:30:39 28
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 27 M40+ 9 01:30:53 29 01:30:49 29
157 Andrew Harding Male 28 M45+ 2 01:30:58 30 01:30:52 30
3103 Matthew Moran Male 29 M40+ 10 bramhall runners 01:31:00 31 01:30:59 31
275 Timothy Pellowe Male 30 M50+ 3 01:31:19 32 01:31:17 32
144 Andy Kennedy Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:31:35 33 01:31:28 33
3020 Steven Harborne Male 32 MOPEN 16 01:32:23 34 01:32:15 34
63 Sarah Hudak Female 3 FOPEN 1 TRAFFORD AC 01:32:31 35 01:32:29 35
147 Stephen Ellison Male 33 M40+ 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:33:05 36 01:32:55 37
24 Nathan Lee Male 34 M50+ 4 01:33:09 37 01:33:06 38
39 Allan Parkin Male 35 M50+ 5 01:33:09 38 01:32:45 36
3117 Stephen Moran Male 36 M40+ 12 Manchester Frontrunners 01:33:34 39 01:33:28 39
274 Helen Keeley Female 4 F35+ 3 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:33:53 40 01:33:47 40
145 Dennis Thomas Male 37 M40+ 13 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:34:04 41 01:33:52 41
3070 Jason Roofe Male 38 M45+ 3 01:34:32 42 01:34:26 43
3111 Adam Newall Male 39 MOPEN 17 01:34:33 43 01:34:11 42
214 Tom Bentley Male 40 MOPEN 18 01:35:00 44 01:34:49 44
3048 Nicholas Brown Male 41 MOPEN 19 Trafford AC 01:35:04 45 01:34:55 45
160 Anthony Jefford Male 42 MOPEN 20 RIPON RUNNERS 01:35:20 46 01:35:19 46
3107 Peter Barr Male 43 MOPEN 21 01:35:57 47 01:35:52 48
126 Dave Ayre Male 44 MOPEN 22 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:36:01 48 01:35:57 49
3063 Ben Crabstick Male 45 MOPEN 23 01:36:01 49 01:35:35 47
148 Helen Smith Female 5 FOPEN 2 01:36:06 50 01:36:02 50
3018 Oliver Clark Male 46 MOPEN 24 01:36:44 51 01:36:27 52
113 Brian Morris Male 47 M50+ 6 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:36:49 52 01:36:46 53
256 Paul Marsden Male 48 MOPEN 25 01:37:05 53 01:36:24 51
20 Rik Heap Male 49 M40+ 14 PAST PARTICIPANT 01:37:24 54 01:37:21 55
3013 Graeme Black Male 50 M40+ 15 01:37:50 55 01:37:13 54
252 Peter Shelmerdine Male 51 MOPEN 26 01:37:52 56 01:37:44 56
89 Paul Taylor Male 52 M45+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:37:54 57 01:37:48 57
64 Mark Crannage Male 53 M40+ 16 01:38:04 58 01:37:55 58
3089 Steven Peddle Male 54 M40+ 17 01:38:21 59 01:38:17 59
129 Richard Sample Male 55 MOPEN 27 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:38:32 60 01:38:29 60
229 Nick Langridge Male 56 M60+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNIG CLUB 01:38:49 61 01:38:31 61
76 John Hutton Male 57 M50+ 7 01:39:09 62 01:38:53 63
28 Derek Hughes Male 58 M55+ 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:39:27 63 01:39:23 64
3081 Paul Dickens Male 59 M45+ 5 01:39:36 64 01:38:52 62
104 Anthony Barton Male 60 M45+ 6 01:40:08 65 01:39:51 65
109 Steven Heap Male 61 MOPEN 28 01:40:15 66 01:40:09 69
271 Jenny Fox Female 6 F35+ 4 SALE HARRIERS 01:40:17 67 01:40:09 68
245 Anthony Naulty Male 62 M55+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:40:18 68 01:40:18 71
3023 Fran Kelly Male 63 M45+ 7 01:40:29 69 01:40:18 70
38 Andrew Thornley Male 64 M45+ 8 01:40:34 70 01:40:18 72
166 Rick Steckles Male 65 MOPEN 29 01:40:39 71 01:40:06 67
3022 David broadbent Male 66 M40+ 18 01:40:40 72 01:40:04 66
196 Daniel Sate Male 67 MOPEN 30 01:40:55 73 01:40:37 73
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 68 MOPEN 31 01:41:05 74 01:40:57 75
232 Stephen Lee Male 69 M45+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:41:15 75 01:40:51 74
79 Peter Nicholson Male 70 MOPEN 32 01:41:20 76 01:41:16 76
235 Manue Chardon Female 7 F35+ 5 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:41:40 77 01:41:33 78
178 Leigh Fishwick Male 71 M40+ 19 01:41:52 78 01:41:31 77
273 James Norton Male 72 MOPEN 33 01:42:02 79 01:41:53 80
90 Steven Mycock Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:42:04 80 01:41:50 79
165 Tom Galvin Male 74 MOPEN 35 01:42:10 81 01:42:00 82
138 Paul Scott Male 75 MOPEN 36 01:42:17 82 01:41:54 81
3019 Jennifer Lee Female 8 FOPEN 3 01:42:50 83 01:42:37 83
134 Chris Phillipson Male 76 MOPEN 37 01:43:10 84 01:42:45 84
49 Tom Hubbard Male 77 MOPEN 38 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:43:18 85 01:43:09 85
3114 Chris Knight Male 78 M45+ 10 01:43:42 86 01:43:16 86
13 John Archer Male 79 M65+ 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:43:44 87 01:43:40 91
209 Colin Smith Male 80 M55+ 4 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:43:44 88 01:43:37 87
3033 Michael Greenhalgh Male 81 M40+ 20 01:43:46 89 01:43:37 88
15 Tony Hillier Male 82 M65+ 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:43:50 90 01:43:47 92
3042 Victoria Whittaker Female 9 F45+ 1 01:43:54 91 01:43:40 90
110 Vic Johnston Male 83 M40+ 21 01:44:15 92 01:43:40 89
187 Richard Norton Male 84 M45+ 11 01:44:21 93 01:44:12 95
40 Pamela Read Female 10 F35+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:44:23 94 01:44:16 96
112 Rob Nicholls Male 85 M45+ 12 01:44:23 95 01:44:10 94
3136 Paul Maskell Male 86 M40+ 22 01:44:30 96 01:43:53 93
194 Joe Yang Male 87 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:44:42 97 01:44:40 97
3122 William Robinson Male 88 MOPEN 40 Manchester Road Runners 01:44:43 98 01:44:40 98
111 Kelly Wynn Female 11 F40+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:44:56 99 01:44:50 99
3112 Kathryn McClelland Female 12 FOPEN 4 01:45:12 100 01:44:50 100