Showing 1 to 100 of 312 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
293 Alastair Murray Male 1 MV40 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:34:18 1 03:11:40 1 03:11:38 1
364 Allen Smalls Male 2 MV40 2 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:40:15 6 03:22:09 2 03:22:06 2
272 Jamie Masters Male 3 MOPEN 1 ST. AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB 01:37:50 4 03:27:18 3 03:27:15 3
139 Tom Foster Male 4 MV40 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:41:05 7 03:30:38 4 03:30:37 4
299 Jon Newey Male 5 MV40 4 MALVERN JOGGERS 01:41:30 8 03:31:08 5 03:31:02 5
2 Anthony Aimon Male 6 MOPEN 2 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:40:13 5 03:33:58 6 03:33:55 6
332 Warren Renkel Male 7 MOPEN 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:43:11 11 03:34:30 7 03:34:25 7
367 Gordy Smith Male 8 MV40 5 HEANOR RC 01:34:39 2 03:34:43 8 03:34:41 8
343 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:43:22 13 03:34:59 9 03:34:55 9
137 John Ford Male 9 MV40 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:16 3 03:36:37 10 03:36:35 10
132 Kevin Fisher Male 10 MV40 7 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 01:44:08 14 03:37:08 11 03:37:04 11
194 Gary House Male 11 MOPEN 4 WWW.RUNSTRONG.CO.UK 01:42:18 10 03:40:46 12 03:40:44 12
315 Balàzs Pint?r Male 12 MV40 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:42:08 9 03:41:19 13 03:41:14 13
380 Steve Stead Male 13 MOPEN 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 01:48:51 20 03:42:00 14 03:41:54 14
434 Andrew Wilson Male 14 MV40 9 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:51:06 35 03:45:20 15 03:45:14 15
451 Mike Evans Male 15 MV40 10 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC DIRTY DAPSMUDDY TRACKS 01:43:18 12 03:46:11 16 03:46:11 16
275 John Mckenna Male 16 MV40 11 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 01:53:13 44 03:47:49 17 03:47:41 17
259 Chris Manby Male 17 MOPEN 6 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:52:29 38 03:47:50 18 03:47:44 18
125 Gary English Male 18 MV50 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:44:54 16 03:48:02 19 03:47:57 19
319 David Powell Male 19 MV50 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:50:26 28 03:48:59 20 03:48:50 20
101 Alan Dean Male 20 MV40 12 SHREWSBURY AC 01:49:40 22 03:49:28 21 03:49:20 21
202 Llion Iwan Male 21 MV40 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:52:04 36 03:49:44 22 03:49:37 22
292 Mark Murphy Male 22 MOPEN 7 MANX FELL RUNNERS 01:48:50 19 03:50:34 23 03:50:29 23
93 Evan Davies Male 23 MOPEN 8 01:44:43 15 03:51:12 24 03:51:09 24
71 Martyn Clarke Male 24 MV50 3 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:52:37 40 03:51:43 25 03:51:37 25
288 Seb Morton Male 25 MOPEN 9 01:50:30 29 03:53:48 26 03:53:41 27
90 Barry Davies Male 26 MV40 14 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:50:43 33 03:54:03 27 03:54:00 28
68 Adrian Church Male 27 MV40 15 01:52:29 39 03:54:06 28 03:53:39 26
450 Ian Ellis Male 28 MOPEN 10 MALDWYN H 01:47:36 18 03:55:03 29 03:54:47 29
206 Luke James Male 29 MOPEN 11 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:50:40 31 03:57:05 30 03:56:59 30
131 Stephen Finn Male 30 MV40 16 HART ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:07 43 03:58:09 31 03:58:05 31
59 Jimmy Carter Male 31 MOPEN 12 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:50:35 30 03:58:49 32 03:58:39 32
258 Eluned Malone Female 2 FOPEN 1 ARENA 80 AC 01:53:23 45 03:58:51 33 03:58:41 33
306 Lewis Patching Male 32 MOPEN 13 01:52:44 41 03:59:03 34 03:58:53 34
164 Dan Grundy Male 33 MV40 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:50:12 26 03:59:10 35 03:59:06 35
15 Ross Ashmore Male 34 MOPEN 14 01:50:08 25 04:00:12 36 04:00:04 36
61 Daniel Cater Male 35 MOPEN 15 01:50:40 32 04:01:04 37 04:01:03 37
232 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 36 MV50 4 01:54:40 54 04:01:44 38 04:01:38 39
153 Karl J Gordon Male 37 MV40 18 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 01:54:42 55 04:01:47 39 04:01:35 38
155 John Gorzynski Male 38 MOPEN 16 TRENT PARK RUNNERS 01:49:42 23 04:02:05 40 04:02:02 40
374 Mary Grace Spalton Female 3 FV40 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:54:05 50 04:02:11 41 04:02:07 41
91 Chad Davies Male 39 MOPEN 17 HUNCOTE HARRIERS NA 01:52:47 42 04:02:32 42 04:02:25 43
129 Mat Fenwick Male 40 MOPEN 18 02:03:27 80 04:02:33 43 04:02:14 42
442 David Wright Male 41 MV50 5 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:55:24 56 04:02:55 44 04:02:50 44
379 Nick Statham Male 42 MV40 19 01:57:56 63 04:03:23 45 04:03:01 45
140 Rob Fox Male 43 MOPEN 19 01:50:16 27 04:03:28 46 04:03:23 46
50 Paul Burke Male 44 MV40 20 ALDRIDGE RC 01:49:00 21 04:03:46 47 04:03:27 47
197 Lenny Hughes Male 45 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 01:56:34 60 04:04:27 48 04:04:18 48
34 Andrew Bowen Male 46 MV40 21 01:51:04 34 04:04:55 49 04:04:27 49
178 Mark Harriott Male 47 MV40 22 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:56 48 04:05:19 50 04:05:08 50
294 Emma Murray Female 4 FV50 1 ST. AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB 01:56:26 59 04:05:20 51 04:05:16 51
186 Nick Haywood Male 48 MOPEN 20 VALE ROYAL AC 01:53:28 46 04:05:49 52 04:05:42 52
73 Malcolm Collins Male 49 MV40 23 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:57:59 64 04:06:21 53 04:06:00 53
247 Paul Lidgett Male 50 MV50 6 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:50:01 24 04:06:23 54 04:06:17 54
423 Tom Weller Male 51 MV40 24 01:57:15 61 04:07:04 55 04:06:58 56
118 Sean Duvall Male 52 MOPEN 21 01:57:16 62 04:07:04 56 04:06:58 55
42 Suzanne Broadhurst Female 5 FV40 3 RUN. COED Y BRENIN 01:55:54 58 04:07:41 57 04:07:33 58
134 Glyn Fletcher Male 53 MV50 7 MAIDSTONE HARRIERS 01:54:36 53 04:07:41 58 04:07:32 57
405 Kai Turck Male 54 MV40 25 01:58:50 67 04:08:22 59 04:08:09 59
51 Samuel Burnage Male 55 MV40 26 MALVERN JOGGERS 01:54:34 52 04:09:32 60 04:09:18 60
43 Jack Bromley Male 56 MOPEN 22 PEARL LANE SPRINT CLUB 01:45:11 17 04:09:55 61 04:09:52 61
282 Chris Moore Male 57 MOPEN 23 01:58:15 66 04:11:39 62 04:11:16 62
78 Bruno Combart Male 58 MV40 27 01:54:29 51 04:12:12 63 04:11:59 63
351 Mario Sagasser Male 59 MV50 8 100 MARATHON CLUB GERMANY 02:02:43 78 04:14:18 64 04:13:53 64
381 Terence Steinberg Male 60 MOPEN 24 LONDON BUSINESS SCHOOL RC 01:59:13 68 04:15:43 65 04:15:36 65
370 Wayne Smith Male 61 MOPEN 25 AMAZING FEET RC 01:58:02 65 04:16:15 66 04:15:57 66
145 Lucinda Gahan Female 6 FOPEN 2 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 01:59:17 69 04:17:16 67 04:17:01 67
74 Paul Collins Male 62 MOPEN 26 01:52:24 37 04:17:27 68 04:17:18 68
190 Steve Hinshelwood Male 63 MV50 9 CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB 02:04:52 86 04:17:40 69 04:17:28 70
267 David Martin Male 64 MV40 28 RUN AND RIDE 02:00:40 71 04:17:46 70 04:17:27 69
416 Kevin Walker Male 65 MV40 29 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 02:01:50 75 04:17:47 71 04:17:29 71
136 Simon Fletcher Male 66 MV40 30 01:54:01 49 04:18:29 72 04:18:12 72
141 Andreas Fragner Male 67 MOPEN 27 01:55:43 57 04:19:31 73 04:19:03 73
130 Jeff Fidler Male 68 MV50 10 02:08:46 104 04:20:11 74 04:20:04 74
103 Stephen Dermody Male 69 MV40 31 GRAIGUE BALLYCALLAN 01:53:38 47 04:20:29 75 04:20:26 75
3 Michael Aisbitt Male 70 MV40 32 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 02:03:44 82 04:21:16 76 04:20:57 76
217 Iorwerth Jones Male 71 MV40 33 02:02:27 77 04:21:52 77 04:21:42 78
52 Helena Butler Female 7 FOPEN 3 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:01:46 74 04:21:57 78 04:21:44 80
386 Michael Stokes Male 72 MV40 34 02:08:33 101 04:22:00 79 04:21:40 77
38 Kirsty Briggs Female 8 FV40 4 TELFORD HARRIERS 02:08:13 100 04:22:09 80 04:21:44 79
19 Louise Barker Female 9 FV40 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:03:53 83 04:23:57 81 04:23:42 81
337 Peter Roberts Male 73 MV40 35 02:05:59 88 04:25:16 82 04:24:34 82
249 Andrew Lockett Male 74 MV40 36 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:06:53 95 04:25:43 83 04:25:35 84
448 Julie Wallis Female 10 FV40 6 02:09:13 107 04:25:48 84 04:25:20 83
432 Pete Williams Male 75 MV40 37 HILLINGDON AC 02:01:06 72 04:26:56 85 04:26:32 85
62 Martin Cave Male 76 MV50 11 SWINTON RC 02:14:27 134 04:28:38 86 04:28:22 86
151 Ken Gofton Male 77 MV60 2 WFRA 02:05:01 87 04:29:38 87 04:29:35 89
188 Trent Herdman Male 78 MOPEN 28 02:10:45 116 04:29:45 88 04:28:56 87
187 Alex Hepplewhite Male 79 MOPEN 29 COD RC 02:06:51 94 04:29:49 89 04:29:28 88
16 Deborah Ashworth Female 11 FV40 7 02:12:14 123 04:31:11 90 04:30:52 90
221 Paul Jones Male 80 MV40 38 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 02:03:26 79 04:32:29 91 04:32:20 91
369 Thomas Smith Male 81 MOPEN 30 SOUTH YORKS POLICE SPORTS SOCI 02:11:25 120 04:34:47 92 04:34:14 92
96 Daniel Davis Male 82 MOPEN 31 02:04:20 84 04:35:21 93 04:34:37 93
289 Peter Mould Male 83 MOPEN 32 02:22:37 173 04:35:42 94 04:35:27 95
265 Simon Marchant Male 84 MOPEN 33 02:13:41 132 04:36:21 95 04:35:22 94
92 Eric Davies Male 85 MV50 12 02:07:25 98 04:37:01 96 04:36:29 96
352 Vicky Saunders Female 12 FV40 8 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 02:15:22 137 04:38:07 97 04:37:35 97
411 Patricia Van Rooyen Female 13 FV40 9 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB/DDMT 02:09:01 106 04:38:34 98 04:37:59 98
257 Ron Mahoney Male 86 MV40 39 SIMONS HEROES 02:06:11 90 04:39:10 99 04:38:49 99
185 Justin Haywood Male 87 MV40 40 SIMONS HEROES 02:06:11 91 04:39:10 100 04:38:50 100