Showing 1 to 100 of 392 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM 00:34:43 1 00:34:43 1
4171 Matt Bond Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:35:19 2 00:35:19 2
10 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:37:29 3 00:37:29 3
4035 Karl Darcy Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:37:57 4 00:37:57 4
242 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 5 M40+ 2 TRAFFORD HARRIERS 00:39:25 5 00:39:25 5
207 Dan Mcgrath Male 6 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:39:31 6 00:39:31 6
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:39:31 7 00:39:31 7
158 Joe Hudak Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:42:12 8 00:42:11 8
234 Martin Cain Male 9 M40+ 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:42:21 9 00:42:21 9
4170 Mark Fox Male 10 M40+ 4 SALE HARRIERS 00:43:12 10 00:43:10 10
116 Matthew Oldham Male 11 MOPEN 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:21 11 00:43:20 11
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:43:30 12 00:43:30 12
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 12 M40+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:33 13 00:43:32 13
4175 Steve Jones Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:43:40 14 00:43:38 14
41 Chris Jackson Male 14 MOPEN 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:07 15 00:44:06 15
4192 Rob Jones Male 15 MOPEN 10 CHESTER TRI 00:44:31 16 00:44:29 16
4181 Emma Finney Female 2 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:44:33 17 00:44:33 17
4164 Shaun Bonser Male 16 MOPEN 11 CONFIRMED 00:44:48 18 00:44:39 18
124 Robin Horner Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:44:51 19 00:44:50 19
211 Jono Guildford Male 18 MOPEN 13 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:45:15 20 00:45:14 20
174 Vicky Wright Female 3 F35+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:19 21 00:45:19 21
144 Andy Kennedy Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:45:28 22 00:45:25 22
61 Callum Parkinson Male 20 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:35 23 00:45:34 23
213 Christopher Potts Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:45:37 24 00:45:34 24
4193 Anthony Evans Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:46:05 25 00:45:58 25
244 Paul Beckett Male 23 M50+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:46:18 26 00:46:16 26
240 Paul Nutter Male 24 M45+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:21 27 00:46:20 27
147 Stephen Ellison Male 25 M40+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:25 28 00:46:22 28
4147 Kirsty Johnson Female 4 FOPEN 1 CONFIRMED 00:46:27 29 00:46:26 29
4182 Gareth Hurfurt Male 26 M45+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:31 30 00:46:31 30
275 Timothy Pellowe Male 27 M50+ 2 00:46:48 31 00:46:46 31
4107 Steve Hatton Male 28 MV40 1 00:46:52 32 00:46:50 32
157 Andrew Harding Male 29 M45+ 3 00:47:14 33 00:47:12 33
63 Sarah Hudak Female 5 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:47:26 34 00:47:24 34
160 Anthony Jefford Male 30 MOPEN 18 RIPON RUNNERS 00:47:30 35 00:47:29 35
273 James Norton Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:48:01 36 00:47:46 36
252 Peter Shelmerdine Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:48:06 37 00:48:01 37
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 33 M40+ 7 00:48:14 38 00:48:08 38
4154 Christopher Barber Male 34 MV40 2 CONFIRMED 00:48:17 39 00:48:10 39
214 Tom Bentley Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:48:19 40 00:48:15 40
145 Dennis Thomas Male 36 M40+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:48:31 41 00:48:24 41
126 Dave Ayre Male 37 MOPEN 22 TEAM STUPIDITY 00:48:38 42 00:48:35 43
89 Paul Taylor Male 38 M45+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:43 43 00:48:41 45
20 Rik Heap Male 39 M40+ 9 PAST PARTICIPANT 00:48:44 44 00:48:39 44
39 Allan Parkin Male 40 M50+ 3 00:48:48 45 00:48:33 42
167 James Fox Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:48:51 46 00:48:49 46
4155 sean warburton Male 42 MV40 3 CONFIRMED 00:48:52 47 00:48:50 47
24 Nathan Lee Male 43 M50+ 4 00:48:58 48 00:48:55 48
4142 Andrew Cole Male 44 MV45 1 CONFIRMED 00:49:19 49 00:49:15 51
4144 Andy Cordes Male 45 MV45 2 00:49:23 50 00:49:18 52
256 Paul Marsden Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:49:27 51 00:49:10 49
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 47 MOPEN 25 00:49:34 52 00:49:26 55
4161 Chris Phillips Male 48 MV40 4 CONFIRMED 00:49:40 53 00:49:25 54
113 Brian Morris Male 49 M50+ 5 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:49:41 54 00:49:10 50
4031 Lee Bevins Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:49:43 55 00:49:21 53
4033 Mark Collier Male 51 MV40 5 00:49:45 56 00:49:41 56
28 Derek Hughes Male 52 M55+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:49:56 57 00:49:48 58
148 Helen Smith Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:50:07 58 00:50:05 61
64 Mark Crannage Male 53 M40+ 10 00:50:08 59 00:49:54 59
196 Daniel Sate Male 54 MOPEN 27 00:50:10 60 00:49:59 60
245 Anthony Naulty Male 55 M55+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:50:11 61 0
166 Rick Steckles Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:50:12 62 00:49:47 57
38 Andrew Thornley Male 57 M45+ 5 00:50:25 63 00:50:21 64
165 Tom Galvin Male 58 MOPEN 29 00:50:26 64 00:50:13 62
4127 Calum Baines Male 59 MOPEN 30 CONFIRMED 00:50:34 65 00:50:18 63
4114 aimee baines Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:50:37 66 00:50:22 65
4068 Jake Holt Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:50:43 67 00:50:38 66
229 Nick Langridge Male 61 M60+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNIG CLUB 00:51:04 68 00:51:01 68
4166 Janet Grint Female 8 F40+ 1 CONFIRMED 00:51:07 69 00:51:00 67
90 Steven Mycock Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:51:08 70 00:51:05 69
271 Jenny Fox Female 9 F35+ 4 SALE HARRIERS 00:51:14 71 00:51:06 70
76 John Hutton Male 63 M50+ 6 00:51:18 72 00:51:14 74
4094 Mark Egerton Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:51:23 73 00:51:08 72
232 Stephen Lee Male 65 M45+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 74 00:51:11 73
104 Anthony Barton Male 66 M45+ 7 00:51:26 75 00:51:07 71
4162 Garry Heaton Male 67 MV45 3 CONFIRMED 00:51:33 76 00:51:28 75
129 Richard Sample Male 68 MOPEN 34 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:51:35 77 00:51:33 76
4169 James Matthews Male 69 MV40 6 CONFIRMED 00:51:43 78 00:51:37 78
79 Peter Nicholson Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:51:46 79 00:51:36 77
235 Manue Chardon Female 10 F35+ 5 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:51:49 80 00:51:44 79
49 Tom Hubbard Male 71 MOPEN 36 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:58 81 00:51:48 81
161 Pearce Dowling Male 72 MOPEN 37 00:52:12 82 00:51:56 82
4116 Karl Davies Male 73 MOPEN 38 00:52:15 83 00:51:45 80
4108 Alan Harrison Male 74 MV45 4 Tameside Education 00:52:16 84 00:52:03 83
112 Rob Nicholls Male 75 M45+ 8 00:52:18 85 00:52:12 85
40 Pamela Read Female 11 F35+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:52:20 86 00:52:13 86
4074 Sam Cooper Male 76 MV40 7 Peak Valley Housing 00:52:30 87 00:52:20 88
261 Andrew Hodkinson Male 77 M45+ 9 00:52:31 88 00:52:26 91
109 Steven Heap Male 78 MOPEN 39 00:52:38 89 00:52:10 84
110 Vic Johnston Male 79 M40+ 11 00:52:39 90 00:52:26 90
178 Leigh Fishwick Male 80 M40+ 12 00:52:43 91 00:52:34 92
4001 Mark Phillip Male 81 MOPEN 40 Willow Wood Hospice 00:52:47 92 00:52:21 89
117 David Michael Bunyan Male 82 M50+ 7 TEAM TRI GURU 00:52:48 93 00:52:46 94
42 Jason Wilks Male 83 M40+ 13 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 00:52:52 94 00:52:40 93
15 Tony Hillier Male 84 M65+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:52:58 95 00:52:55 97
17 Roy Parkinson Male 85 M50+ 8 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:53:01 96 00:52:53 96
4038 Kev Prince Male 86 MOPEN 41 00:53:02 97 00:52:19 87
4177 Vincenzo Neglia Male 87 MV45 5 00:53:04 98 00:53:00 101
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 12 F35+ 7 00:53:04 99 00:53:00 100
93 Steve Alcock Male 88 MOPEN 42 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:10 100 00:53:00 99