Showing 201 to 300 of 392 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4053 Ian Bennett Male 164 MV50 8 Team Bennett 00:59:56 201 00:59:25 196
107 Nicola Goodson Female 38 F35+ 12 00:59:57 202 00:59:29 200
195 Joseph Watkinson Male 165 M40+ 21 01:00:02 203 00:59:40 203
246 William Barrientos Perez Male 166 M40+ 22 01:00:09 204 00:59:54 204
193 Christopher Barr Male 167 MOPEN 64 01:00:14 205 00:59:56 206
8 Jon Paramor Male 168 M60+ 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:00:14 206 00:59:56 205
52 William Hughes Male 169 M40+ 23 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 01:00:24 207 01:00:11 208
4187 Gillian Wolstenholme Female 39 F60+ 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:00:29 208 01:00:22 212
4129 James Noon Male 170 MOPEN 65 CONFIRMED 01:00:29 209 01:00:18 210
86 Andrew Riley Male 171 M40+ 24 01:00:39 210 01:00:08 207
4183 Richard Jackson Male 172 M40+ 25 01:00:43 211 01:00:12 209
150 Michael Parker Male 173 M40+ 26 01:00:45 212 01:00:20 211
212 Craig Horsfield Male 174 M40+ 27 01:00:51 213 01:00:35 213
46 Paul Smitham Male 175 M50+ 16 01:00:59 214 01:00:46 216
225 Zoe Etchells Female 40 FOPEN 13 TAMESIDE EDUCATION 01:01:00 215 01:00:43 215
257 Andrea Edwards Female 41 F45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:02 216 01:00:51 219
94 Thomas Dable Male 176 M65+ 3 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:01:09 217 01:01:00 224
12 Helen Thornhill Female 42 F40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:01:11 218 01:00:55 221
106 Emma Hill Female 43 F40+ 9 01:01:12 219 01:00:59 223
221 Chris Mason Male 177 M40+ 28 01:01:12 220 01:00:42 214
82 Colin Phillips Male 178 M40+ 29 01:01:16 221 01:00:58 222
259 Frank Rogers Male 179 M40+ 30 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:01:18 222 01:00:52 220
4046 Stephen James Male 180 MV40 12 01:01:21 223 01:00:49 217
4032 sarah brookes Female 44 F35+ 13 01:01:24 224 01:00:49 218
140 Liam Mellon Male 181 MOPEN 66 01:01:30 225 01:01:02 226
141 Frankie Yan Male 182 MOPEN 67 01:01:30 226 01:01:01 225
4126 Sara Murphy Female 45 FOPEN 14 01:01:37 227 01:01:29 229
4043 Jenny Harris Female 46 FOPEN 15 01:01:45 228 01:01:30 230
4148 Julian Stansfield Male 183 MOPEN 68 01:01:50 229 01:01:19 227
139 Jason Reilly Male 184 M40+ 31 01:01:52 230 01:01:40 233
4109 Emily Hinett Female 47 FOPEN 16 01:01:55 231 01:01:32 231
4151 Richard Lee Male 185 MV40 13 CONFIRMED 01:01:55 232 01:01:26 228
218 Amy Regan Female 48 FOPEN 17 01:01:59 233 01:01:38 232
4188 Peter Charnock Male 186 M65+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:02:03 234 01:01:56 236
266 Sarah Hardman-Fletcher Female 49 F40+ 10 01:02:12 235 01:01:43 234
217 Dave Prole Male 187 M50+ 17 01:02:13 236 01:01:52 235
4049 Jacqui Terry Female 50 F45+ 4 01:02:21 237 01:01:59 239
142 Simon Hobbs Male 188 MOPEN 69 01:02:23 238 01:01:57 237
143 Ian Birch Male 189 M40+ 32 01:02:23 239 01:01:57 238
4065 LES BUTTERWORTH Male 190 MV60 2 01:02:47 240 01:02:28 240
101 Paul Oates Male 191 MOPEN 70 01:02:52 241 01:02:36 243
29 Graeme Wilkinson Male 192 MOPEN 71 01:03:00 242 01:02:29 241
183 Dave Watson Male 193 M55+ 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:03:02 243 01:02:29 242
248 Brian Sullivan Male 194 M45+ 24 TEAM TRI GURU 01:03:06 244 01:02:44 244
4178 George Walker Male 195 M60+ 5 North Belfast Harriers 01:03:09 245 01:02:51 246
4179 Orla Judge Female 51 FV35 14 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:10 246 01:02:51 245
201 Mark Hanlon Male 196 MOPEN 72 01:03:13 247 01:03:03 248
4008 Simon Hadfield Male 197 MOPEN 73 01:03:23 248 01:02:59 247
253 Trudy Melvin Female 52 F45+ 5 01:03:27 249 01:03:13 249
199 Andy Mcfarlane Male 198 MOPEN 74 01:03:29 250 01:03:14 251
4078 Helen wrigley Female 53 F40+ 11 01:03:40 251 01:03:15 252
208 Dennis Yarwood Male 199 M50+ 18 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:03:44 252 01:03:13 250
146 Julia Foy Female 54 F45+ 6 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:03:45 253 01:03:20 253
4061 Suzanne ODonoghue Female 55 F40+ 12 01:03:46 254 01:03:37 254
202 Janet Tolson Female 56 F60+ 3 RED ROSE 01:03:51 255 01:03:43 256
210 Stephen Orourke Male 200 MOPEN 75 01:04:15 256 01:03:39 255
4096 Matthew Smith Male 201 MV40 14 01:04:20 257 01:03:44 257
91 Ian Galloway Male 202 M45+ 25 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:04:23 258 01:03:57 258
4150 Alfred Simmons Male 203 MV40 15 CONFIRMED 01:04:31 259 01:04:08 259
4092 Jude Carter Female 57 F40+ 13 01:04:44 260 01:04:08 260
4015 David Wood Male 204 MV45 10 01:04:46 261 01:04:26 263
4103 Giles Bennett Male 205 MV45 11 01:04:46 262 01:04:19 261
268 Michael Mallett Male 206 MOPEN 76 01:04:52 263 01:04:29 265
4084 Gavin Hall Male 207 MV40 16 01:04:56 264 01:04:22 262
267 Stephanie Mallett Female 58 F35+ 15 01:04:57 265 01:04:37 266
4186 Patrick Smyth Male 208 MV40 17 01:05:02 266 01:04:28 264
97 Colin Mchugo Male 209 M50+ 19 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:05:13 267 01:05:02 269
136 Derek Crane Male 210 M45+ 26 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 01:05:21 268 01:05:21 272
4054 Lynn Maloney Female 59 F35+ 16 01:05:23 269 01:04:56 268
122 Christopher Walker Male 211 M60+ 6 DENBY DALE AC 01:05:27 270 01:04:55 267
205 Helen Kay Female 60 F40+ 14 01:05:27 271 01:05:05 270
4119 Danielle Cormack Female 61 FOPEN 18 01:05:39 272 01:05:20 271
4191 Susan Royal Female 62 F50+ 3 VILLAGE HYDE STRIDERS 01:05:41 273 01:05:35 276
92 Kieran Dowling Male 212 M40+ 33 01:05:46 274 01:05:28 273
50 Jane Marshall Female 63 F50+ 4 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:05:46 275 01:05:36 277
4052 Carole Melling Female 64 F40+ 15 01:06:05 276 01:05:31 274
198 Sarah Bulman Female 65 F45+ 7 01:06:10 277 01:05:34 275
4063 Alastair Wright Male 213 MV45 12 Fat boys running 01:06:11 278 01:05:41 278
4101 Geoff Senior Male 214 MV50 9 01:06:23 279 01:06:10 283
4030 Paula Fletcher Female 66 F45+ 8 01:06:25 280 01:06:03 280
4113 Anita Banerji Female 67 F40+ 16 Peak Valley Housing 01:06:27 281 01:06:01 279
123 Stephen Carr Male 215 M40+ 34 01:06:31 282 01:06:13 284
263 Leanne Mcgregor Female 68 FOPEN 19 SWINTON RC 01:06:33 283 01:06:10 281
264 Neal Mcgregor Male 216 MOPEN 77 01:06:33 284 01:06:10 282
4091 Paul Brooks Male 217 MOPEN 78 01:06:39 285 01:06:17 285
164 Craig Philpot Male 218 M45+ 27 BURDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:56 286 01:06:35 288
4124 Helen Farrell Female 69 F40+ 17 01:07:01 287 01:06:28 286
176 Sue Marsh Female 70 F40+ 18 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:07:02 288 01:06:48 290
9 Richard Wlodarczyk Male 219 M60+ 7 01:07:04 289 01:06:57 292
4120 Esther Whalley Female 71 F40+ 19 Tameside Education 01:07:06 290 01:06:30 287
149 Derek Poland Male 220 M45+ 28 01:07:07 291 01:06:44 289
180 Karen Ryan Female 72 F35+ 17 01:07:09 292 01:06:53 291
133 Stephen Adams Male 221 M45+ 29 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:07:28 293 01:07:18 294
95 Pauline Dable Female 73 F65+ 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:07:30 294 01:07:13 293
19 Wendy Hadgraft Female 74 FOPEN 20 HADGRAFT 01:07:47 295 01:07:28 296
35 Peter Hadgraft Male 222 M55+ 7 HADGRAFT 01:07:47 296 01:07:27 295
4189 Catherine McKenna Female 75 F45+ 9 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:07:58 297 01:07:33 298
4165 James ODonnell Male 223 MV40 18 CONFIRMED 01:08:01 298 01:07:37 299
4051 Trevor Kennedy Male 224 MV40 19 01:08:02 299 01:07:30 297
4172 William Wright Male 225 MOPEN 79 Suzanne wright 01:08:10 300 01:07:39 300