Showing 1 to 100 of 392 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:43:30 12 00:43:30 12
4181 Emma Finney Female 2 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:44:33 17 00:44:33 17
174 Vicky Wright Female 3 F35+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:19 21 00:45:19 21
4147 Kirsty Johnson Female 4 FOPEN 1 CONFIRMED 00:46:27 29 00:46:26 29
63 Sarah Hudak Female 5 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:47:26 34 00:47:24 34
148 Helen Smith Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:50:07 58 00:50:05 61
4114 aimee baines Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:50:37 66 00:50:22 65
4166 Janet Grint Female 8 F40+ 1 CONFIRMED 00:51:07 69 00:51:00 67
271 Jenny Fox Female 9 F35+ 4 SALE HARRIERS 00:51:14 71 00:51:06 70
235 Manue Chardon Female 10 F35+ 5 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:51:49 80 00:51:44 79
40 Pamela Read Female 11 F35+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:52:20 86 00:52:13 86
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 12 F35+ 7 00:53:04 99 00:53:00 100
4105 Helen Gregory Female 13 F40+ 2 00:53:11 102 00:52:50 95
4163 Glennis Richardson Female 14 F55+ 1 CONFIRMED 00:53:40 110 00:53:37 111
111 Kelly Wynn Female 15 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:51 113 00:53:45 113
60 Jennie Ransome Female 16 F50+ 1 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:54:44 121 00:54:33 122
4133 ALISON SMITH Female 17 F40+ 4 CONFIRMED 00:55:35 131 00:55:27 130
4070 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 18 FOPEN 5 #TeamPR 00:55:46 133 00:55:42 133
4134 Paula Medley Female 19 F35+ 8 CONFIRMED 00:55:55 134 00:55:52 137
23 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 20 FOPEN 6 00:56:02 135 00:55:50 136
47 Jennifer Read Female 21 F35+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:56:26 140 00:56:18 139
4152 Kirsty Agnew Female 22 FOPEN 7 CONFIRMED 00:56:42 142 00:56:30 142
175 Kirsty Read Female 23 F40+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:56:46 143 00:56:40 144
223 Jo Brooks Female 24 F45+ 1 00:57:26 149 00:57:16 152
96 Annie Hirsch Female 25 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:36 155 00:57:30 156
236 Jayne Dickinson Female 26 F40+ 6 00:57:45 156 00:57:36 161
255 Rebecca Neal Female 27 FOPEN 8 00:58:01 163 00:57:31 157
4141 Louise Cutts Female 28 FOPEN 9 CONFIRMED 00:58:08 167 00:57:37 162
88 Michele Saycell Female 29 F40+ 7 00:58:09 168 00:57:41 163
4064 Angela Dewhurst Female 30 F35+ 10 00:58:11 169 00:57:49 169
100 Rebecca Smith Female 31 F45+ 2 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:58:37 176 00:58:21 177
128 Rebecca Holland-Wadhia Female 32 FOPEN 10 00:58:50 180 00:58:37 181
83 Jill Horsburgh Female 33 F55+ 2 LINLITHGOW AC 00:58:59 183 00:58:53 186
4082 Claire Martinez Female 34 F35+ 11 00:59:19 186 00:58:47 184
37 Bobbi Hadgraft Female 35 FOPEN 11 HADGRAFT 00:59:42 194 00:59:23 194
80 Michelle Burgess Female 36 FOPEN 12 00:59:43 195 00:59:24 195
219 Anne Webb Female 37 F50+ 2 00:59:48 199 00:59:33 202
107 Nicola Goodson Female 38 F35+ 12 00:59:57 202 00:59:29 200
4187 Gillian Wolstenholme Female 39 F60+ 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:00:29 208 01:00:22 212
225 Zoe Etchells Female 40 FOPEN 13 TAMESIDE EDUCATION 01:01:00 215 01:00:43 215
257 Andrea Edwards Female 41 F45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:02 216 01:00:51 219
12 Helen Thornhill Female 42 F40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:01:11 218 01:00:55 221
106 Emma Hill Female 43 F40+ 9 01:01:12 219 01:00:59 223
4032 sarah brookes Female 44 F35+ 13 01:01:24 224 01:00:49 218
4126 Sara Murphy Female 45 FOPEN 14 01:01:37 227 01:01:29 229
4043 Jenny Harris Female 46 FOPEN 15 01:01:45 228 01:01:30 230
4109 Emily Hinett Female 47 FOPEN 16 01:01:55 231 01:01:32 231
218 Amy Regan Female 48 FOPEN 17 01:01:59 233 01:01:38 232
266 Sarah Hardman-Fletcher Female 49 F40+ 10 01:02:12 235 01:01:43 234
4049 Jacqui Terry Female 50 F45+ 4 01:02:21 237 01:01:59 239
4179 Orla Judge Female 51 FV35 14 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:10 246 01:02:51 245
253 Trudy Melvin Female 52 F45+ 5 01:03:27 249 01:03:13 249
4078 Helen wrigley Female 53 F40+ 11 01:03:40 251 01:03:15 252
146 Julia Foy Female 54 F45+ 6 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:03:45 253 01:03:20 253
4061 Suzanne ODonoghue Female 55 F40+ 12 01:03:46 254 01:03:37 254
202 Janet Tolson Female 56 F60+ 3 RED ROSE 01:03:51 255 01:03:43 256
4092 Jude Carter Female 57 F40+ 13 01:04:44 260 01:04:08 260
267 Stephanie Mallett Female 58 F35+ 15 01:04:57 265 01:04:37 266
4054 Lynn Maloney Female 59 F35+ 16 01:05:23 269 01:04:56 268
205 Helen Kay Female 60 F40+ 14 01:05:27 271 01:05:05 270
4119 Danielle Cormack Female 61 FOPEN 18 01:05:39 272 01:05:20 271
4191 Susan Royal Female 62 F50+ 3 VILLAGE HYDE STRIDERS 01:05:41 273 01:05:35 276
50 Jane Marshall Female 63 F50+ 4 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:05:46 275 01:05:36 277
4052 Carole Melling Female 64 F40+ 15 01:06:05 276 01:05:31 274
198 Sarah Bulman Female 65 F45+ 7 01:06:10 277 01:05:34 275
4030 Paula Fletcher Female 66 F45+ 8 01:06:25 280 01:06:03 280
4113 Anita Banerji Female 67 F40+ 16 Peak Valley Housing 01:06:27 281 01:06:01 279
263 Leanne Mcgregor Female 68 FOPEN 19 SWINTON RC 01:06:33 283 01:06:10 281
4124 Helen Farrell Female 69 F40+ 17 01:07:01 287 01:06:28 286
176 Sue Marsh Female 70 F40+ 18 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:07:02 288 01:06:48 290
4120 Esther Whalley Female 71 F40+ 19 Tameside Education 01:07:06 290 01:06:30 287
180 Karen Ryan Female 72 F35+ 17 01:07:09 292 01:06:53 291
95 Pauline Dable Female 73 F65+ 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:07:30 294 01:07:13 293
19 Wendy Hadgraft Female 74 FOPEN 20 HADGRAFT 01:07:47 295 01:07:28 296
4189 Catherine McKenna Female 75 F45+ 9 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:07:58 297 01:07:33 298
99 Marie Williamson Female 76 F40+ 20 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:08:24 301 01:07:57 301
237 Jennifer Gregory Female 77 FOPEN 21 01:08:29 302 01:08:16 303
185 Zoe Gerrard Female 78 F40+ 21 01:08:36 303 01:08:07 302
75 Amy Dutton Female 79 FOPEN 22 01:08:49 304 01:08:40 307
4079 Hannah Ellis Female 80 F40+ 22 01:09:07 306 01:08:42 308
4047 Louise Downing Female 81 F35+ 18 01:09:07 307 01:08:29 304
4048 Vicci Lowe Female 82 FOPEN 23 01:09:07 308 01:08:30 305
4159 Carole Rhymes Female 83 F55+ 3 CONFIRMED 01:09:16 309 01:08:49 310
4080 Amy Hermiston Female 84 FOPEN 24 Peak Valley Housing 01:09:25 311 01:09:04 311
4058 Collette Williams Female 85 F35+ 19 01:09:32 313 01:09:26 314
4153 Hannah Dabinett Female 86 FOPEN 25 CONFIRMED 01:09:53 315 01:09:26 315
130 Clare Finch Female 87 FOPEN 26 01:10:50 321 01:10:12 320
73 Emily Brough Female 88 F35+ 20 01:11:02 322 01:10:51 322
233 Helen Ross Female 89 F35+ 21 01:11:23 325 01:10:55 323
247 Anne-Marie Dempster Female 90 F35+ 22 01:11:23 326 01:10:55 324
153 Donna Tindall Female 91 F45+ 10 01:11:30 328 01:11:11 328
154 Katie Maden Female 92 FOPEN 27 01:11:56 329 01:11:37 329
81 Katy Edwards Female 93 F45+ 11 01:12:11 330 01:11:55 331
4014 Hannah Wood Female 94 FOPEN 28 01:12:20 331 01:12:03 332
4044 kat Dyer Female 95 FOPEN 29 01:12:27 333 01:12:13 333
4073 Charlotte Upsall Female 96 F35+ 23 01:12:31 334 01:12:22 334
25 Rebecca Styles Female 97 F40+ 23 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:13:13 336 01:12:40 336
4143 Aeronwy Preece-towey Female 98 FOPEN 30 CONFIRMED 01:13:14 337 01:12:41 337
4075 Sara Mihranian Female 99 F45+ 12 Peak Valley Housing 01:13:32 338 01:13:11 338
4106 Hayley McLeod Female 100 FOPEN 31 01:14:27 340 01:14:06 340