Showing 1 to 100 of 392 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4000 Alison Abbott Female 101 F45+ 13 01:14:45 341 01:14:10 341
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM 00:34:43 1 00:34:43 1
133 Stephen Adams Male 221 M45+ 29 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:07:28 293 01:07:18 294
4152 Kirsty Agnew Female 22 FOPEN 7 CONFIRMED 00:56:42 142 00:56:30 142
93 Steve Alcock Male 88 MOPEN 42 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:10 100 00:53:00 99
13 John Archer Male 96 M65+ 2 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:53:34 109 00:53:30 110
241 Brian Astbury Male 158 M45+ 23 00:59:39 192 00:59:26 198
4 Neil Atherton Male 251 M55+ 9 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:37:14 390 01:36:36 389
126 Dave Ayre Male 37 MOPEN 22 TEAM STUPIDITY 00:48:38 42 00:48:35 43
4127 Calum Baines Male 59 MOPEN 30 CONFIRMED 00:50:34 65 00:50:18 63
4114 aimee baines Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:50:37 66 00:50:22 65
4113 Anita Banerji Female 67 F40+ 16 Peak Valley Housing 01:06:27 281 01:06:01 279
4154 Christopher Barber Male 34 MV40 2 CONFIRMED 00:48:17 39 00:48:10 39
269 Rachel Barnes Female 115 FOPEN 35 01:17:19 356 01:16:44 355
193 Christopher Barr Male 167 MOPEN 64 01:00:14 205 00:59:56 206
246 William Barrientos Perez Male 166 M40+ 22 01:00:09 204 00:59:54 204
104 Anthony Barton Male 66 M45+ 7 00:51:26 75 00:51:07 71
4111 emma bashir Female 104 F40+ 25 Tameside Education 01:15:14 344 01:14:52 344
69 Andy Bate Male 93 MOPEN 44 00:53:20 106 00:53:11 107
4104 Sally Bean Female 119 FOPEN 36 Tameside Education 01:17:37 360 01:17:30 361
125 Steve Beardmore Male 155 M50+ 14 00:59:27 189 00:59:08 190
182 Louis Beaver Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:53:20 105 00:53:10 106
244 Paul Beckett Male 23 M50+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:46:18 26 00:46:16 26
203 Michael Bennett Male 132 MOPEN 55 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:57:53 158 00:57:29 155
4053 Ian Bennett Male 164 MV50 8 Team Bennett 00:59:56 201 00:59:25 196
4103 Giles Bennett Male 205 MV45 11 01:04:46 262 01:04:19 261
4059 Kim Bennett Female 136 F40+ 31 01:34:30 386 01:34:00 386
214 Tom Bentley Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:48:19 40 00:48:15 40
4180 Robert Berry Male 250 M55+ 8 01:29:49 383 01:29:12 381
4031 Lee Bevins Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:49:43 55 00:49:21 53
143 Ian Birch Male 189 M40+ 32 01:02:23 239 01:01:57 238
7 Chris Bird Male 230 M50+ 20 Sports Tours International 01:09:57 316 01:09:30 316
4002 Holly Bird Female 123 FOPEN 38 01:18:19 366 01:17:41 364
4003 Louise Bird Female 127 F40+ 30 01:19:00 370 01:18:22 369
155 Roisin Black Female 108 FOPEN 34 01:15:55 348 01:15:26 347
4081 stuart blackmore Male 110 MV40 10 00:55:05 126 00:54:34 125
179 Liam Boardman Male 148 MOPEN 58 00:58:50 179 00:58:37 182
4171 Matt Bond Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:35:19 2 00:35:19 2
4164 Shaun Bonser Male 16 MOPEN 11 CONFIRMED 00:44:48 18 00:44:39 18
5 Ian Brailsford Male 149 M50+ 13 00:58:53 181 00:58:30 178
4085 Jane Braithwaite Female 111 F35+ 24 01:16:11 351 01:15:48 351
4128 Stuart Brawls Male 232 MOPEN 81 CONFIRMED 01:10:38 318 01:10:09 317
270 Ria Bright Female 141 F45+ 18 DENBY DALE AC 01:51:28 392 01:51:28 391
4032 sarah brookes Female 44 F35+ 13 01:01:24 224 01:00:49 218
223 Jo Brooks Female 24 F45+ 1 00:57:26 149 00:57:16 152
4091 Paul Brooks Male 217 MOPEN 78 01:06:39 285 01:06:17 285
73 Emily Brough Female 88 F35+ 20 01:11:02 322 01:10:51 322
4190 Jason Bruce Male 135 M40+ 20 00:58:00 161 00:57:49 167
198 Sarah Bulman Female 65 F45+ 7 01:06:10 277 01:05:34 275
117 David Michael Bunyan Male 82 M50+ 7 TEAM TRI GURU 00:52:48 93 00:52:46 94
80 Michelle Burgess Female 36 FOPEN 12 00:59:43 195 00:59:24 195
4065 LES BUTTERWORTH Male 190 MV60 2 01:02:47 240 01:02:28 240
234 Martin Cain Male 9 M40+ 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:42:21 9 00:42:21 9
4130 Jody Cain Female 135 F35+ 31 CONFIRMED 01:33:41 385 01:33:23 384
123 Stephen Carr Male 215 M40+ 34 01:06:31 282 01:06:13 284
4092 Jude Carter Female 57 F40+ 13 01:04:44 260 01:04:08 260
4093 David Carter Male 245 MV40 21 01:20:32 372 01:19:56 371
4140 Shaun Chambers Male 94 MV50 2 CONFIRMED 00:53:22 107 00:52:55 98
4045 Jenny Chapman Female 134 F50+ 9 Team Tameside 01:29:49 384 01:29:12 382
235 Manue Chardon Female 10 F35+ 5 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:51:49 80 00:51:44 79
4188 Peter Charnock Male 186 M65+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:02:03 234 01:01:56 236
231 Stuart Chilton Male 114 M40+ 16 00:55:26 130 00:55:03 127
59 Thomas Clarke Male 117 M45+ 12 SRC 00:56:08 137 00:55:34 132
4142 Andrew Cole Male 44 MV45 1 CONFIRMED 00:49:19 49 00:49:15 51
4033 Mark Collier Male 51 MV40 5 00:49:45 56 00:49:41 56
121 John Consterdine Male 240 M50+ 22 01:14:19 339 01:13:55 339
57 Marc Cookson Male 233 MOPEN 82 01:10:49 319 01:10:10 318
58 Dave Cookson Male 234 M60+ 8 01:10:50 320 01:10:11 319
4074 Sam Cooper Male 76 MV40 7 Peak Valley Housing 00:52:30 87 00:52:20 88
4144 Andy Cordes Male 45 MV45 2 00:49:23 50 00:49:18 52
4145 Mathew Cordes Male 122 MOPEN 52 00:56:54 145 00:56:49 147
4119 Danielle Cormack Female 61 FOPEN 18 01:05:39 272 01:05:20 271
4138 Gary Coxon Male 90 MV55 1 CONFIRMED 00:53:13 103 00:53:08 104
136 Derek Crane Male 210 M45+ 26 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 01:05:21 268 01:05:21 272
64 Mark Crannage Male 53 M40+ 10 00:50:08 59 00:49:54 59
108 Alicia Custis Female 116 F50+ 7 01:17:20 357 01:16:45 356
4141 Louise Cutts Female 28 FOPEN 9 CONFIRMED 00:58:08 167 00:57:37 162
4153 Hannah Dabinett Female 86 FOPEN 25 CONFIRMED 01:09:53 315 01:09:26 315
94 Thomas Dable Male 176 M65+ 3 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:01:09 217 01:01:00 224
95 Pauline Dable Female 73 F65+ 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:07:30 294 01:07:13 293
4035 Karl Darcy Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:37:57 4 00:37:57 4
4116 Karl Davies Male 73 MOPEN 38 00:52:15 83 00:51:45 80
4006 David Davies Male 118 MOPEN 51 00:56:13 138 00:55:49 135
4118 Alexis Davies Female 105 FOPEN 32 01:15:19 345 01:15:00 345
247 Anne-Marie Dempster Female 90 F35+ 22 01:11:23 326 01:10:55 324
4064 Angela Dewhurst Female 30 F35+ 10 00:58:11 169 00:57:49 169
236 Jayne Dickinson Female 26 F40+ 6 00:57:45 156 00:57:36 161
161 Pearce Dowling Male 72 MOPEN 37 00:52:12 82 00:51:56 82
92 Kieran Dowling Male 212 M40+ 33 01:05:46 274 01:05:28 273
4047 Louise Downing Female 81 F35+ 18 01:09:07 307 01:08:29 304
75 Amy Dutton Female 79 FOPEN 22 01:08:49 304 01:08:40 307
4044 kat Dyer Female 95 FOPEN 29 01:12:27 333 01:12:13 333
4056 Joelle Earnshaw Female 133 F45+ 17 Tameside Education 01:29:49 382 01:29:12 383
4139 Colin Edwards Male 107 MV50 4 CONFIRMED 00:54:52 123 00:54:27 120
257 Andrea Edwards Female 41 F45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:02 216 01:00:51 219
81 Katy Edwards Female 93 F45+ 11 01:12:11 330 01:11:55 331
11 Dave Edwards Male 239 M50+ 21 01:12:47 335 01:12:22 335
4094 Mark Egerton Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:51:23 73 00:51:08 72
4079 Hannah Ellis Female 80 F40+ 22 01:09:07 306 01:08:42 308
147 Stephen Ellison Male 25 M40+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:46:25 28 00:46:22 28