Showing 1 to 100 of 392 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM 00:34:43 1 00:34:43 1
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:43:30 12 00:43:30 12
3 Neville Mcgraw Male 141 M70+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:58:17 171 00:58:01 172
4 Neil Atherton Male 251 M55+ 9 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:37:14 390 01:36:36 389
5 Ian Brailsford Male 149 M50+ 13 00:58:53 181 00:58:30 178
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:39:31 7 00:39:31 7
7 Chris Bird Male 230 M50+ 20 Sports Tours International 01:09:57 316 01:09:30 316
8 Jon Paramor Male 168 M60+ 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:00:14 206 00:59:56 205
9 Richard Wlodarczyk Male 219 M60+ 7 01:07:04 289 01:06:57 292
10 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:37:29 3 00:37:29 3
11 Dave Edwards Male 239 M50+ 21 01:12:47 335 01:12:22 335
12 Helen Thornhill Female 42 F40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:01:11 218 01:00:55 221
13 John Archer Male 96 M65+ 2 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:53:34 109 00:53:30 110
14 Chris Toyne Male 142 M45+ 20 00:58:21 172 00:58:03 174
15 Tony Hillier Male 84 M65+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:52:58 95 00:52:55 97
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 12 F35+ 7 00:53:04 99 00:53:00 100
17 Roy Parkinson Male 85 M50+ 8 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:53:01 96 00:52:53 96
19 Wendy Hadgraft Female 74 FOPEN 20 HADGRAFT 01:07:47 295 01:07:28 296
20 Rik Heap Male 39 M40+ 9 PAST PARTICIPANT 00:48:44 44 00:48:39 44
21 Phil Sigley Male 160 MOPEN 63 00:59:44 196 00:59:27 199
23 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 20 FOPEN 6 00:56:02 135 00:55:50 136
24 Nathan Lee Male 43 M50+ 4 00:48:58 48 00:48:55 48
25 Rebecca Styles Female 97 F40+ 23 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:13:13 336 01:12:40 336
27 Chris Sagar Male 241 M45+ 31 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:16:15 352 01:16:06 353
28 Derek Hughes Male 52 M55+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:49:56 57 00:49:48 58
29 Graeme Wilkinson Male 192 MOPEN 71 01:03:00 242 01:02:29 241
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 12 M40+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:33 13 00:43:32 13
32 Wayne Wilson Male 143 M50+ 11 00:58:23 173 00:57:49 168
34 Aiden Spencer Male 105 M40+ 15 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:54:18 120 00:53:55 116
35 Peter Hadgraft Male 222 M55+ 7 HADGRAFT 01:07:47 296 01:07:27 295
37 Bobbi Hadgraft Female 35 FOPEN 11 HADGRAFT 00:59:42 194 00:59:23 194
38 Andrew Thornley Male 57 M45+ 5 00:50:25 63 00:50:21 64
39 Allan Parkin Male 40 M50+ 3 00:48:48 45 00:48:33 42
40 Pamela Read Female 11 F35+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:52:20 86 00:52:13 86
41 Chris Jackson Male 14 MOPEN 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:07 15 00:44:06 15
42 Jason Wilks Male 83 M40+ 13 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 00:52:52 94 00:52:40 93
43 Sue Porter Female 109 F50+ 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:15:59 349 01:15:33 349
44 Ben Robinson Male 131 M40+ 19 00:57:50 157 00:57:34 159
46 Paul Smitham Male 175 M50+ 16 01:00:59 214 01:00:46 216
47 Jennifer Read Female 21 F35+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:56:26 140 00:56:18 139
48 Stephen Hubbard Male 146 M50+ 12 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:58:44 177 00:58:34 179
49 Tom Hubbard Male 71 MOPEN 36 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:58 81 00:51:48 81
50 Jane Marshall Female 63 F50+ 4 TEAM STUPIDITY 01:05:46 275 01:05:36 277
52 William Hughes Male 169 M40+ 23 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 01:00:24 207 01:00:11 208
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 47 MOPEN 25 00:49:34 52 00:49:26 55
56 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 110 F55+ 4 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:15:59 350 01:15:33 350
57 Marc Cookson Male 233 MOPEN 82 01:10:49 319 01:10:10 318
58 Dave Cookson Male 234 M60+ 8 01:10:50 320 01:10:11 319
59 Thomas Clarke Male 117 M45+ 12 SRC 00:56:08 137 00:55:34 132
60 Jennie Ransome Female 16 F50+ 1 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:54:44 121 00:54:33 122
61 Callum Parkinson Male 20 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:35 23 00:45:34 23
63 Sarah Hudak Female 5 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:47:26 34 00:47:24 34
64 Mark Crannage Male 53 M40+ 10 00:50:08 59 00:49:54 59
65 Darren Whalen Male 150 MOPEN 59 00:58:58 182 00:58:37 180
66 Paul Pover Male 156 M60+ 3 SRC 00:59:32 190 00:59:18 192
67 Simon Mccarthy Male 99 MOPEN 46 00:53:55 114 00:53:47 114
68 Gerard Mccarthy Male 119 M55+ 5 00:56:18 139 00:56:10 138
69 Andy Bate Male 93 MOPEN 44 00:53:20 106 00:53:11 107
71 David Horan Male 100 MOPEN 47 00:54:05 115 00:53:44 112
73 Emily Brough Female 88 F35+ 20 01:11:02 322 01:10:51 322
75 Amy Dutton Female 79 FOPEN 22 01:08:49 304 01:08:40 307
76 John Hutton Male 63 M50+ 6 00:51:18 72 00:51:14 74
78 Peter Gough Male 127 M45+ 15 00:57:29 151 00:57:17 153
79 Peter Nicholson Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:51:46 79 00:51:36 77
80 Michelle Burgess Female 36 FOPEN 12 00:59:43 195 00:59:24 195
81 Katy Edwards Female 93 F45+ 11 01:12:11 330 01:11:55 331
82 Colin Phillips Male 178 M40+ 29 01:01:16 221 01:00:58 222
83 Jill Horsburgh Female 33 F55+ 2 LINLITHGOW AC 00:58:59 183 00:58:53 186
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 33 M40+ 7 00:48:14 38 00:48:08 38
85 Roy Lunt Male 153 M45+ 22 STAINLAND LIONS 00:59:25 187 00:59:08 189
86 Andrew Riley Male 171 M40+ 24 01:00:39 210 01:00:08 207
87 Harvey Nuttall Male 228 M40+ 35 01:09:29 312 01:09:18 313
88 Michele Saycell Female 29 F40+ 7 00:58:09 168 00:57:41 163
89 Paul Taylor Male 38 M45+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:43 43 00:48:41 45
90 Steven Mycock Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:51:08 70 00:51:05 69
91 Ian Galloway Male 202 M45+ 25 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:04:23 258 01:03:57 258
92 Kieran Dowling Male 212 M40+ 33 01:05:46 274 01:05:28 273
93 Steve Alcock Male 88 MOPEN 42 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:10 100 00:53:00 99
94 Thomas Dable Male 176 M65+ 3 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:01:09 217 01:01:00 224
95 Pauline Dable Female 73 F65+ 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:07:30 294 01:07:13 293
96 Annie Hirsch Female 25 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:36 155 00:57:30 156
97 Colin Mchugo Male 209 M50+ 19 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:05:13 267 01:05:02 269
99 Marie Williamson Female 76 F40+ 20 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:08:24 301 01:07:57 301
100 Rebecca Smith Female 31 F45+ 2 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:58:37 176 00:58:21 177
101 Paul Oates Male 191 MOPEN 70 01:02:52 241 01:02:36 243
102 David Munday Male 226 MOPEN 80 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:09:03 305 01:08:31 306
103 Thomas Temple Male 103 M60+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:54:13 118 00:54:09 119
104 Anthony Barton Male 66 M45+ 7 00:51:26 75 00:51:07 71
105 Brenda Spotswood Female 122 F40+ 29 SWINTON RC 01:18:14 365 01:17:44 365
106 Emma Hill Female 43 F40+ 9 01:01:12 219 01:00:59 223
107 Nicola Goodson Female 38 F35+ 12 00:59:57 202 00:59:29 200
108 Alicia Custis Female 116 F50+ 7 01:17:20 357 01:16:45 356
109 Steven Heap Male 78 MOPEN 39 00:52:38 89 00:52:10 84
110 Vic Johnston Male 79 M40+ 11 00:52:39 90 00:52:26 90
111 Kelly Wynn Female 15 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:51 113 00:53:45 113
112 Rob Nicholls Male 75 M45+ 8 00:52:18 85 00:52:12 85
113 Brian Morris Male 49 M50+ 5 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:49:41 54 00:49:10 50
114 David Wildman Male 106 MOPEN 49 00:54:45 122 00:54:33 124
116 Matthew Oldham Male 11 MOPEN 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:21 11 00:43:20 11
117 David Michael Bunyan Male 82 M50+ 7 TEAM TRI GURU 00:52:48 93 00:52:46 94