Showing 1 to 100 of 240 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Cross Trail 10K Stage Position Copley Fell Stage Position High Peak HM Stage Position Hyde 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Gun Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 altrincham 00:34:29 1 00:35:25 1 01:12:38 1 00:34:43 1 02:57:15 1
10 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 00:34:33 2 00:35:40 3 01:14:19 2 00:37:29 2 03:02:01 2
6 Nathan Kilcourse Male 3 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:49 3 00:35:37 2 01:15:22 4 00:39:31 4 03:05:19 3
242 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 4 M40+ 2 Trafford harriers 00:35:41 5 00:37:33 4 01:15:09 3 00:39:25 3 03:07:48 4
207 Dan Mcgrath Male 5 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:35:23 4 00:37:34 5 01:18:05 5 00:39:31 5 03:10:33 5
158 Joe Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 4 East Cheshire Harriers 00:38:35 6 00:39:31 7 01:24:00 6 00:42:12 6 03:24:18 6
234 Martin Cain Male 7 M40+ 3 Team Tri Guru 00:38:43 8 00:39:21 6 01:24:17 7 00:42:21 7 03:24:42 7
116 Matthew Oldham Male 8 MOPEN 5 Hyde Village Striders 00:38:39 7 00:40:02 9 01:24:43 8 00:43:21 8 03:26:45 8
41 Chris Jackson Male 9 MOPEN 6 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:07 9 00:39:38 8 01:25:45 9 00:44:07 11 03:28:37 9
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke sefton 00:40:10 13 00:40:59 10 01:27:23 12 00:43:30 9 03:32:02 10
31 Neil Mcgraw Male 10 M40+ 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:52 20 00:41:57 12 01:27:08 11 00:43:33 10 03:33:30 11
211 Jono Guildford Male 11 MOPEN 7 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:26 15 00:42:48 13 01:27:01 10 00:45:15 13 03:35:30 12
124 Robin Horner Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:40:42 19 00:43:04 17 01:28:54 14 00:44:51 12 03:37:31 13
240 Paul Nutter Male 13 M45+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:59 12 00:42:58 15 01:28:23 13 00:46:21 19 03:37:41 14
174 Vicky Wright Female 2 F35+ 2 Hyde Village Striders 00:40:28 16 00:43:45 20 01:29:13 15 00:45:19 14 03:38:45 15
61 Callum Parkinson Male 14 MOPEN 9 Hyde Village Striders 00:40:30 17 00:43:14 18 01:30:36 17 00:45:35 16 03:39:55 16
144 Andy Kennedy Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:40:19 14 00:43:39 19 01:31:35 22 00:45:28 15 03:41:01 17
244 Paul Beckett Male 16 M50+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:41:19 23 00:43:45 21 01:30:19 16 00:46:18 18 03:41:41 18
275 Timothy Pellowe Male 17 M50+ 2 00:41:47 25 00:44:39 25 01:31:19 21 00:46:48 21 03:44:33 19
147 Stephen Ellison Male 18 M40+ 5 East Cheshire harriers 00:41:15 22 00:44:00 22 01:33:05 24 00:46:25 20 03:44:45 20
84 Carl Hodskinson Male 19 M40+ 6 00:42:04 27 00:44:01 23 01:30:53 19 00:48:14 27 03:45:12 21
167 James Fox Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:42:00 26 00:45:06 26 01:30:41 18 00:48:51 34 03:46:38 22
63 Sarah Hudak Female 3 FOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:41:44 24 00:46:03 30 01:32:31 23 00:47:26 23 03:47:44 23
24 Nathan Lee Male 21 M50+ 3 00:42:53 31 00:44:35 24 01:33:09 25 00:48:58 35 03:49:35 24
39 Allan Parkin Male 22 M50+ 4 00:42:56 33 00:45:12 27 01:33:09 26 00:48:48 33 03:50:05 25
157 Andrew Harding Male 23 M45+ 2 00:45:06 44 00:47:37 47 01:30:58 20 00:47:14 22 03:50:55 26
145 Dennis Thomas Male 24 M40+ 7 East Cheshire Harriers 00:42:26 29 00:46:18 35 01:34:04 27 00:48:31 29 03:51:19 27
214 Tom Bentley Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:43:18 34 00:46:17 34 01:35:00 28 00:48:19 28 03:52:54 28
160 Anthony Jefford Male 26 MOPEN 13 ripon runners 00:42:05 28 00:48:05 50 01:35:20 29 00:47:30 24 03:53:00 29
273 James Norton Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:40:30 18 00:43:00 16 01:42:02 54 00:48:01 25 03:53:33 30
252 Peter Shelmerdine Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:42:30 30 00:46:22 38 01:37:52 35 00:48:06 26 03:54:50 31
113 Brian Morris Male 29 M50+ 5 Darwen Dashers RC 00:43:26 35 00:45:34 28 01:36:49 32 00:49:41 38 03:55:30 32
213 Christopher Potts Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:40:56 21 00:42:58 14 01:46:27 72 00:45:37 17 03:55:58 33
148 Helen Smith Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:44:46 40 00:46:12 33 01:36:06 31 00:50:07 40 03:57:11 34
126 Dave Ayre Male 31 MOPEN 17 Team Stupidity 00:44:51 43 00:47:45 48 01:36:01 30 00:48:38 30 03:57:15 35
20 Rik Heap Male 32 M40+ 8 Past participant 00:45:16 46 00:46:20 36 01:37:24 34 00:48:44 32 03:57:44 36
256 Paul Marsden Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:44:50 42 00:47:04 43 01:37:05 33 00:49:27 36 03:58:26 37
89 Paul Taylor Male 34 M45+ 3 Hyde Village Striders 00:45:20 47 00:47:29 46 01:37:54 36 00:48:43 31 03:59:26 38
28 Derek Hughes Male 35 M55+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:44:17 37 00:46:09 32 01:39:27 42 00:49:56 39 03:59:49 39
129 Richard Sample Male 36 MOPEN 19 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:48 41 00:46:04 31 01:38:32 39 00:51:35 53 04:00:59 40
64 Mark Crannage Male 37 M40+ 9 00:45:31 49 00:48:14 51 01:38:04 37 00:50:08 41 04:01:57 41
245 Anthony Naulty Male 38 M55+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:44:24 39 00:47:15 44 01:40:18 46 00:50:11 43 04:02:08 42
53 Gavin Mccoll Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:46:01 55 00:46:20 37 01:41:05 50 00:49:34 37 04:03:00 43
165 Tom Galvin Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:44:08 36 00:46:23 39 01:42:10 56 00:50:26 46 04:03:07 44
38 Andrew Thornley Male 41 M45+ 4 00:45:40 51 00:46:34 40 01:40:34 47 00:50:25 45 04:03:13 45
166 Rick Steckles Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:45:39 50 00:46:51 41 01:40:39 48 00:50:12 44 04:03:21 46
79 Peter Nicholson Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:44:24 38 00:45:54 29 01:41:20 52 00:51:46 54 04:03:24 47
229 Nick Langridge Male 44 M60+ 1 Thornbury Runnig Club 00:45:25 48 00:49:05 55 01:38:49 40 00:51:04 47 04:04:23 48
196 Daniel Sate Male 45 MOPEN 24 00:46:18 58 00:47:19 45 01:40:55 49 00:50:10 42 04:04:42 49
76 John Hutton Male 46 M50+ 6 00:45:47 53 00:48:46 52 01:39:09 41 00:51:18 50 04:05:00 50
104 Anthony Barton Male 47 M45+ 5 00:42:55 32 00:50:39 64 01:40:08 43 00:51:26 52 04:05:08 51
109 Steven Heap Male 48 MOPEN 25 00:45:13 45 00:48:59 54 01:40:15 44 00:52:38 60 04:07:05 52
271 Jenny Fox Female 5 F35+ 3 Sale Harriers 00:46:01 56 00:50:19 63 01:40:17 45 00:51:14 49 04:07:51 53
232 Stephen Lee Male 49 M45+ 6 Mossley Afc running club 00:46:44 61 00:48:54 53 01:41:15 51 00:51:25 51 04:08:18 54
49 Tom Hubbard Male 50 MOPEN 26 East Cheshire Harriers 00:46:52 64 00:47:04 42 01:43:18 58 00:51:58 55 04:09:12 55
90 Steven Mycock Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:46:48 63 00:51:39 66 01:42:04 55 00:51:08 48 04:11:39 56
178 Leigh Fishwick Male 52 M40+ 10 00:47:36 74 00:51:51 68 01:41:52 53 00:52:43 62 04:14:02 57
17 Roy Parkinson Male 53 M50+ 7 00:45:44 52 00:50:15 62 01:45:25 67 00:53:01 66 04:14:25 58
112 Rob Nicholls Male 54 M45+ 7 00:48:00 79 00:50:13 61 01:44:23 65 00:52:18 57 04:14:54 59
187 Richard Norton Male 55 M45+ 8 00:47:43 76 00:49:38 57 01:44:21 63 00:53:30 72 04:15:12 60
134 Chris Phillipson Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:46:20 59 00:49:10 56 01:43:10 57 00:57:34 99 04:16:14 61
16 Nicola Lloyd Female 6 F35+ 4 00:46:57 65 00:49:42 59 01:46:34 73 00:53:04 67 04:16:17 62
117 David Michael Bunyan Male 57 M50+ 8 Team Tri Guru 00:47:38 75 00:49:39 58 01:46:20 70 00:52:48 63 04:16:25 63
13 John Archer Male 58 M65+ 1 Winston Runners 00:47:27 72 00:52:02 73 01:43:44 59 00:53:34 73 04:16:47 64
261 Andrew Hodkinson Male 59 M45+ 9 00:46:45 62 00:47:59 49 01:49:32 83 00:52:31 59 04:16:47 65
110 Vic Johnston Male 60 M40+ 11 00:48:25 84 00:52:02 74 01:44:15 62 00:52:39 61 04:17:21 66
111 Kelly Wynn Female 7 F40+ 1 Hyde Village Striders 00:47:45 77 00:51:13 65 01:44:56 66 00:53:51 75 04:17:45 67
15 Tony Hillier Male 61 M65+ 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:48:44 86 00:54:03 89 01:43:50 61 00:52:58 65 04:19:35 68
162 Ryan Wharmby Male 62 MOPEN 29 00:46:35 60 00:52:42 79 01:46:43 76 00:53:48 74 04:19:48 69
40 Pamela Read Female 8 F35+ 5 East Cheshire Harriers 00:48:20 83 00:55:12 103 01:44:23 64 00:52:20 58 04:20:15 70
42 Jason Wilks Male 63 M40+ 12 Greenfield Greyhounds 00:48:02 81 00:51:48 67 01:47:44 79 00:52:52 64 04:20:26 71
181 Laith Gibani Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:47:03 66 00:52:34 78 01:47:09 78 00:54:05 78 04:20:51 72
114 David Wildman Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:47:54 78 00:51:56 69 01:46:37 74 00:54:45 83 04:21:12 73
209 Colin Smith Male 66 M55+ 3 Bury Athletic Club 00:51:17 115 00:53:24 85 01:43:44 60 00:53:11 69 04:21:36 74
34 Aiden Spencer Male 67 M40+ 13 Chorlton Runners 00:49:01 88 00:52:58 82 01:46:13 69 00:54:18 81 04:22:30 75
60 Jennie Ransome Female 9 F50+ 1 Road Runners Club 00:49:21 90 00:53:14 84 01:45:34 68 00:54:44 82 04:22:53 76
93 Steve Alcock Male 68 MOPEN 32 Manchester Frontrunners 00:47:26 71 00:56:15 114 01:46:27 71 00:53:10 68 04:23:18 77
67 Simon Mccarthy Male 69 MOPEN 33 00:48:06 82 00:52:04 76 01:49:19 82 00:53:55 76 04:23:24 78
71 David Horan Male 70 MOPEN 34 00:50:55 107 00:52:44 80 01:46:49 77 00:54:05 77 04:24:33 79
103 Thomas Temple Male 71 M60+ 2 Salford harriers 00:48:31 85 00:54:03 90 01:48:00 80 00:54:13 80 04:24:47 80
204 Darren Hodkinson Male 72 M40+ 14 00:47:04 67 00:52:57 81 01:50:56 94 00:54:10 79 04:25:07 81
239 Paul Woolley Male 73 M45+ 10 Hyde Village Striders 00:50:04 96 00:51:56 70 01:49:41 85 00:55:24 84 04:27:05 82
215 Brian Thomas Male 74 M45+ 11 00:49:11 89 00:53:54 87 01:46:42 75 00:58:00 105 04:27:47 83
236 Jayne Dickinson Female 10 F40+ 2 00:48:00 80 00:51:58 72 01:50:04 89 00:57:45 101 04:27:47 84
231 Stuart Chilton Male 75 M40+ 15 00:48:54 87 00:52:02 75 01:53:55 107 00:55:26 85 04:30:17 85
23 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:49:44 94 00:53:46 86 01:51:37 98 00:56:02 86 04:31:09 86
69 Andy Bate Male 76 MOPEN 35 00:49:29 91 00:55:19 104 01:53:21 103 00:53:20 70 04:31:29 87
182 Louis Beaver Male 77 MOPEN 36 00:49:30 92 00:55:19 105 01:53:21 104 00:53:20 71 04:31:30 88
265 Ian Prime Male 78 M50+ 9 Congleton harriers 00:51:00 109 00:54:52 98 01:48:22 81 00:57:28 96 04:31:42 89
59 Thomas Clarke Male 79 M45+ 12 SRC 00:50:08 97 00:54:02 88 01:51:29 96 00:56:08 88 04:31:47 90
32 Wayne Wilson Male 80 M50+ 10 00:49:42 93 00:54:59 100 01:50:21 93 00:58:23 112 04:33:25 91
223 Jo Brooks Female 12 F45+ 1 00:50:09 98 00:56:36 117 01:49:47 87 00:57:26 95 04:33:58 92
78 Peter Gough Male 81 M45+ 13 00:50:34 101 00:56:08 112 01:50:05 90 00:57:29 97 04:34:16 93
152 Rob Parkin Male 82 M40+ 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:50:04 95 00:54:21 93 01:52:48 102 00:57:14 94 04:34:27 94
68 Gerard Mccarthy Male 83 M55+ 4 00:50:58 108 00:57:25 126 01:49:57 88 00:56:18 89 04:34:38 95
47 Jennifer Read Female 13 F35+ 6 East Cheshire Harriers 00:50:52 105 00:58:04 134 01:49:44 86 00:56:26 90 04:35:06 96
267 Stephanie Mallett Female 14 F35+ 7 00:47:28 73 00:53:13 83 01:49:35 84 01:04:57 167 04:35:13 97
96 Annie Hirsch Female 15 F60+ 1 Belle Vue Racers 00:51:06 112 00:56:30 116 01:51:40 99 00:57:36 100 04:36:52 98
83 Jill Horsburgh Female 16 F55+ 1 Linlithgow AC 00:51:15 114 00:55:31 107 01:51:16 95 00:58:59 119 04:37:01 99
250 Craig Speakman Male 84 M45+ 14 Hyde Village Striders 00:50:43 104 00:54:22 94 01:54:17 108 00:58:02 108 04:37:24 100