Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Box Hill Chip Time
1 Rob Cotton Male 125K 00:05:35 05:59:09
2 Ashleigh Vincent Male 80K 00:07:01 06:07:33
3 John McColl Male 125K 00:04:47 05:33:12
4 Mark Turner Male 125K 00:06:09 05:35:20
6 Colin Gillingham Male 125K 00:05:57 05:31:13
7 Lindsay Stratton Male 125K 00:07:55 05:35:15
8 Till Sommer Male 125K 00:04:46 05:32:49
9 Matthew Finch Male 125K 00:08:26 05:14:45
10 Jason Smith Male 125K 00:07:34 06:07:23
11 Nicholas Frasse-Sombet Male 125K 00:07:00 05:39:51
12 Matthew Hamblin Male 80K 00:06:49 04:56:28
14 Owen John Male 125K 00:05:44 06:06:32
15 Adam Greener Male 125K 00:10:08 06:10:04
16 Nicholas Vinson Male 80K 00:12:28 05:13:06
17 Paul Darwin Male 125K 00:10:45 05:39:22
18 Tom Birch Male 80K 00:10:00 05:05:37
31 Andy Davis Male 80K 00:07:38 05:02:36
32 Andrew Darnell Male 80K 00:08:17 05:00:04
33 Cedric Halbronn Male 80K 00:11:43 05:06:42
34 Ian Highet Male 80K 00:06:53 05:03:59
35 John Saunders Male 80K 00:09:37 05:04:10
36 Simon Hearne Male 125K 00:06:22 06:06:33
37 Marcus Gange Male 80K 00:05:01 05:49:05
38 Roger Clark Male 80K 00:07:04 04:59:15
39 Darren Rogers Male 80K 00:10:54 05:49:20
40 Andre Amaral Male 80K 00:10:34 05:06:05
41 Chris Ratcliff Male 80K 00:08:26 05:04:07
43 Carl Hawksworth Male 80K 00:11:11 05:41:27
44 Stuart Coster Male 80K 00:07:03 05:09:32
45 Sebastian Parker-Fitch Male 80K 00:11:53 05:39:14
47 Sherief Hammad Male 80K 00:13:32 05:36:37
49 Rob Horton Male 80K 00:06:40 05:16:08
50 Rudd Apsey Male 80K 00:11:32 05:59:34
53 Lucy Booth Female 80K 00:13:23 06:26:26
54 Abi Pollock Female 80K 00:10:07 05:06:11
55 Ross Melton Male 80K 00:09:33 05:25:37
57 Ross Goodburn Male 80K 00:07:56 05:36:02
58 Harriett Donnell-Jones Female 80K 00:10:30 06:26:27
59 Rob Alimardani Male 80K 00:12:03 05:36:37
70 Richard Lang Male 125K 00:04:51 05:35:35
71 Dexter Gardias Male 80K 00:10:42 05:04:39
72 Rhys Lloyd Male 80K 00:04:43 05:09:26
73 Will Fox Male 125K 00:04:54 06:05:51
74 George Pym Male 80K 00:04:19 05:16:53