Showing 1 to 99 of 99 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
4 Dave Archer Male 1 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:43:35 1
35 Chris Farrell Male 2 MOPEN 2 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:43:45 2
2 Jacob Adkin Male 3 MJUNIOR 1 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:43:59 3
21 Michael Cayton Male 4 MOPEN 3 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:46:19 4
110 Jason Williams Male 5 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:47:08 5
119 Russell Bentley Male 6 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:58 6
82 Paul Oldham Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:48:59 7
99 Andrew Thake Male 8 MOPEN 6 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 00:49:39 8
34 Michael Fanning Male 9 MV40 2 BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS 00:50:24 9
86 Lou Roberts Female 1 FV40 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:51:49 10
97 Brendon Taylor Male 10 MV40 3 00:52:22 11
112 Alun Wood Male 11 MOPEN 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:52:45 12
14 Graeme Brown Male 12 MV40 4 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:52:50 13
77 Louise Mercer Female 2 FJUNIOR 1 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HOUN 00:53:16 14
52 Chris Jackson Male 13 MOPEN 8 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:54:18 15
93 Benjamin Sinclair Male 14 MOPEN 9 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:54:49 16
53 Hannah Jarvis Female 3 FOPEN 1 DORKING MOLE VALLEY AC 00:54:57 17
54 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 FJUNIOR 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:11 18
66 Paul Lambert Male 15 MV50 1 SETTLE HARRIERS 00:55:27 19
121 Paul Jones Male 16 MV40 5 00:55:38 20
43 Kirsty Hall Female 5 FV40 2 00:55:48 21
13 Christopher Brown Male 17 MV40 6 CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:25 22
46 Gary Howarth Male 18 MV40 7 00:56:45 23
120 Sian Williams Female 6 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:10 24
109 Gareth Williams Male 19 MV40 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:57:14 25
55 Paul Jenkinson Male 20 MV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:57:21 26
5 Neil Ashcroft Male 21 MV40 10 AMBLESIDE AC 00:57:33 27
113 Jon Waller Male 22 MOPEN 10 PENISTONE FRIAC 00:57:51 28
81 Liam Obrien Male 23 MV40 11 00:58:26 29
91 Scott Sadler Male 24 MOPEN 11 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:59:52 30
63 Ali Keates Female 7 FV50 1 00:59:53 31
37 Mat Fenwick Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:59:54 32
70 Goronwy Hughes Male 26 MV40 12 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:00:05 33
105 Dimitri Vorres Male 27 MV50 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:00:14 34
7 Ben Beachell Male 28 MV40 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:21 35
78 Daniel Morgan Male 29 MOPEN 13 WIRRAL AC 01:00:58 36
68 Mat Leonard Male 30 MV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:01:38 37
88 Irfon Rowlands Male 31 MV40 15 CYBI STRIDERS 01:02:25 38
26 Mark Dibb Male 32 MV40 16 01:02:29 39
98 Paul Taylor Male 33 MV50 3 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:02:49 40
118 Jamie Evans Male 34 MOPEN 14 01:02:51 41
92 Neil Shepherd Male 35 MV50 4 01:02:52 42
64 Jonathan Kettle Male 36 MV40 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:55 43
87 Rebecca Robinson Female 8 FOPEN 3 ROYTON RR 01:03:32 44
12 Nic Brook Male 37 MV40 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:03:41 45
27 Andrew Dickens Male 38 MV40 19 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:49 46
76 James Mcqueen Male 39 MV40 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:00 47
49 Owen Humphreys Male 40 MV40 21 01:04:07 48
51 Lizzie Irvine Female 9 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:13 49
122 Nia Albiston Female 10 FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:18 50
114 Ian Mulligan Male 41 MV40 22 CYBI STRIDERS 01:04:31 51
73 Kate Mansell Female 11 FV40 3 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 01:04:37 52
20 Kye Byrne Male 42 MOPEN 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:04:38 53
57 Ann-Marie Jones Female 12 FV60 1 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:04:44 54
117 Dylan Evans Male 43 MV50 5 MEIRIONYDD 01:04:45 55
115 Richard Jones Male 44 MOPEN 16 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:04:57 56
74 Josh Matthews Male 45 MOPEN 17 01:05:00 57
50 Neil Hutchinson Male 46 MV40 23 TRAWDEN AC 01:05:06 58
65 Caroline Lambert Female 13 FV40 4 01:05:35 59
84 Rhian Probert Female 14 FV40 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:09 60
101 Dean Thomas Male 47 MV40 24 01:06:10 61
9 Angela Brand-Barker Female 15 FV50 2 KESWICK AC 01:06:19 62
45 Ian Houghton Male 48 MV40 25 01:06:24 63
42 Janet Grint Female 16 FV40 6 01:06:43 64
29 Eurwyn Edwards Male 49 MV60 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:47 65
30 Guto Edwards Male 50 MV40 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:02 66
47 Judith Howells Female 17 FV40 7 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:07:31 67
72 Ieuan Jones Male 51 MV40 27 01:07:41 68
6 Emma Bayliss Female 18 FOPEN 6 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:08:07 69
80 Scott Shipton Male 52 MOPEN 18 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:08:10 70
15 Martin Brown Male 53 MV40 28 01:09:53 71
8 David Billington Male 54 MOPEN 19 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:59 72
107 Elen Williams Female 19 FOPEN 7 CYBI STRIDERS 01:10:03 73
17 Lindsay Buck Female 20 FV50 3 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:10:18 74
31 Stuart Elliott Male 55 MV40 29 01:10:39 75
33 Maldwyn Evans Male 56 MV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:40 76
90 Lisa Rudkin Female 21 FV40 8 LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 01:10:49 77
103 Samantha Toop Female 22 FOPEN 8 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:16 78
58 Chris Jones Male 57 MOPEN 20 01:11:25 79
22 Tony Crossley Male 58 MV60 2 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 01:12:30 80
38 Peter Fleming Male 59 MV50 7 01:12:33 81
44 Caroline Harding Female 23 FV40 9 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:12:38 82
94 Ken Skates Male 60 MV40 30 01:13:28 83
25 Paul Deaves Male 61 MOPEN 21 01:13:28 84
75 Jonathan Maxfield Male 62 MOPEN 22 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 01:14:39 85
108 Euryn Williams Male 63 MV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:16:13 86
62 Sue Jones Female 24 FV50 4 CYBI STRIDERS 01:17:23 87
111 Nate Winstanley Male 64 MOPEN 23 01:17:50 88
106 Tania Wicklow Female 25 FV40 10 01:18:44 89
116 Tony Jackson Male 65 MV50 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:19:21 90
60 Elen Jones Female 26 FOPEN 9 CYBI STRIDERS 01:20:30 91
23 Jacqueline Crowther Female 27 FV50 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:21:19 92
41 Emma Green Female 28 FV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:47 93
85 David Richards Male 66 MV50 10 FORMULA ONE CC 01:22:28 94
61 Paul Jones Male 67 MOPEN 24 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:22:58 95
28 Allison Donnelly Female 29 FV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:25:48 96
56 Alun Jones Male 68 MV60 3 CYBI STRIDERS 01:26:41 97
71 Peter Lowe Male 69 MOPEN 25 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:29:38 98
48 Leon Hughes Male 70 MOPEN 26 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:34:16 99