Showing 1 to 99 of 99 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
109 James Mcnally Male 1 MSENIOR 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:16:06 1 00:16:05 1
117 Owen Roberts Male 2 MJUNIOR 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:32 2 00:16:32 2
116 John Edward Morris Male 3 MSENIOR 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:16:43 3 00:16:42 3
85 Craig Ottolini Male 4 MV45 1 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:19 4 00:18:18 4
98 Ralph Pawling Male 5 MSENIOR 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:31 5 00:18:29 5
43 Flynn Gordon Male 6 MJUNIOR 2 00:18:38 6 00:18:37 6
100 Matthew Smith Male 7 MSENIOR 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:18:40 7 00:18:38 7
104 Shaun Hughes Male 8 MSENIOR 5 00:18:54 8 00:18:53 8
27 Mark Fowles Male 9 MSENIOR 6 CARDIFF AAC 00:19:03 9 00:19:01 9
80 Mike Robbins Male 10 MV50 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:19:05 10 00:19:05 10
73 Leon Bagnall Male 11 MJUNIOR 3 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:19:22 11 00:19:21 11
99 Amie Bagnall Female 1 FSENIOR 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:19:33 12 00:19:32 12
33 Alex Cumming Male 12 MJUNIOR 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:19:39 13 00:19:37 13
95 Roman Hodgson Male 13 MJUNIOR 5 DEESIDE AAC 00:19:50 14 00:19:45 14
112 Gemma Moore Female 2 FSENIOR 2 NWRRC 00:20:00 15 00:19:58 15
12 Rheagan Edwards Female 3 FJUNIOR 1 DEESIDE AAC 00:20:05 16 00:20:00 16
71 Arfon Hughes Male 14 MV45 2 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:10 17 00:20:08 17
50 Lewis Jones Male 15 MSENIOR 7 00:20:17 18 00:20:15 18
15 Jon Marsden Male 16 MV45 3 00:20:28 19 00:20:26 19
97 Felicity Wolohan Female 4 FSENIOR 3 LYTHAM ST ANNES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:33 20 00:20:30 20
32 Josh Cumming Male 17 MJUNIOR 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:20:37 21 00:20:33 21
22 Mark Tait Male 18 MV45 4 00:20:43 22 00:20:41 22
89 Samantha Dutton Female 5 FV35 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:21:01 23 00:20:58 23
94 Mike Hodgson Male 19 MV45 5 00:21:04 24 00:20:58 24
17 Neil Ringstead Male 20 MV40 1 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:21:15 25 00:21:12 25
83 Emma Hollinshead Female 6 FV40 1 CANNOCK & STAFFORD A C 00:21:23 26 00:21:21 26
34 Suzy Cumming Female 7 FV40 2 00:21:33 27 00:21:29 27
91 Benjamin Harrison Male 21 MJUNIOR 7 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:22:25 28 00:22:24 29
67 Jordan Pattison Male 22 MSENIOR 8 00:22:53 29 00:22:11 28
111 Jenna Bagnall Female 8 FJUNIOR 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:23:16 30 00:23:12 30
21 Dom Thompson Male 23 MSENIOR 9 00:24:23 31 00:23:56 31
44 Helen Roberts Female 9 FV40 3 00:24:28 32 00:24:19 32
66 Barrie Roberts Male 24 MV70 1 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:25:23 33 00:25:04 33
79 Kevin Williams Male 25 MV40 2 00:26:36 34 00:26:14 35
35 Ian Pears Male 26 MSENIOR 10 00:26:39 35 00:25:57 34
18 Joseph Holliday Male 27 MSENIOR 11 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:27:09 36 00:26:27 36
105 Gabriella Sanderson Female 10 FSENIOR 4 00:27:19 37 00:27:14 38
57 Huw Selby Male 28 MSENIOR 12 00:27:37 38 00:26:51 37
118 Stephen Jones Male 29 MV55 1 NWRRC 00:27:52 39 00:27:24 39
77 Jacob Guy Male 30 MJUNIOR 8 00:28:14 40 00:27:56 40
78 Cieran Williams Male 31 MJUNIOR 9 00:28:14 41 00:27:56 41
76 Kristian Guy Male 32 MV35 1 00:28:23 42 00:28:04 42
60 Kim Burgess Female 11 FSENIOR 5 00:28:30 43 00:28:26 43
119 Karl Sadil Male 33 MV35 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:28:31 44 00:28:29 44
56 Patricia Thomas Female 12 FV55 1 00:28:56 45 00:28:34 46
55 Rachel Jones Female 13 FSENIOR 6 00:28:57 46 00:28:35 47
102 David Munday Male 34 MV50 2 00:29:12 47 00:28:45 48
58 Adam Squire Male 35 MSENIOR 13 00:29:18 48 00:28:31 45
108 Wendy Malcolm Female 14 FV50 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:29:25 49 00:29:03 49
101 Paul Lewis Male 36 MV40 3 00:29:26 50 00:29:15 50
49 Tanya Jones Female 15 FSENIOR 7 00:29:49 51 00:29:44 51
53 Richard Hughes Male 37 MV45 6 00:30:03 52 00:29:51 54
54 Anna Mcmanus Female 16 FV40 4 00:30:03 53 00:29:51 53
110 Kirsty Dodgson Female 17 FV40 5 00:30:34 54 00:29:45 52
65 Abigail Wooding Female 18 FJUNIOR 3 00:30:47 55 00:30:22 56
47 Debra Allison Female 19 FSENIOR 8 00:31:02 56 00:30:16 55
107 Karl Balz Male 38 MV55 2 00:31:05 57 00:30:55 60
75 Susan Thomas Female 20 FV55 2 00:31:07 58 00:30:53 59
103 Ron Birch Male 39 MV70 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:15 59 00:30:43 58
40 Linda Drayton Female 21 FV55 3 00:31:30 60 00:30:34 57
20 Paul Gaines Male 40 MV50 3 00:31:37 61 00:31:10 61
74 Katy Allison Female 22 FSENIOR 9 00:32:13 62 00:31:28 62
70 Alisa Seddon Female 23 FJUNIOR 4 00:32:14 63 00:31:42 63
87 Lluis Gomez Male 41 MV55 3 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:32:20 64 00:31:42 64
24 Karen Bagnall Female 24 FV40 6 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:32:41 65 00:32:38 68
62 Steve Morrish Male 42 MV40 4 00:32:42 66 00:32:23 66
61 Hannah Morrish Female 25 FV35 2 00:32:42 67 00:32:23 65
51 William Tomlinson Male 43 MSENIOR 14 00:32:50 68 00:32:46 70
96 Derek Hughes Male 44 MV60 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:33:04 69 00:32:29 67
25 Samantha Wood Female 26 FV35 3 00:33:17 70 00:32:42 69
52 Rachel Blair Female 27 FV35 4 00:33:18 71 00:33:14 71
30 Rhodri Williams Male 45 MJUNIOR 10 00:33:23 72 00:33:16 72
13 Carys Williams Female 28 FV50 2 00:33:23 73 00:33:17 74
45 Tina Chapman Female 29 FV45 1 00:33:57 74 00:33:33 75
46 Ashleigh Bugler Female 30 FSENIOR 10 00:34:11 75 00:33:16 73
84 Rachel Southall Female 31 FV35 5 00:35:12 76 00:35:01 79
64 Emma Best Female 32 FJUNIOR 5 00:35:19 77 00:34:49 77
63 Samantha Best Female 33 FV45 2 00:35:20 78 00:34:49 76
92 Peter Collinson Male 46 MV70 3 00:35:43 79 00:34:58 78
81 Clare Evans Female 34 FV35 6 00:35:48 80 00:35:37 80
41 Sergi Luque Male 47 MSENIOR 15 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:36:15 81 00:35:37 81
86 Kristi Chesterton Female 35 FV35 7 00:36:38 82 00:36:28 82
1 Neil Williams Male 48 MV45 7 00:37:12 83 00:36:57 84
2 Lea Brookes Female 36 FV45 3 00:37:12 84 00:36:56 83
26 Hannah Green Female 37 FSENIOR 11 00:37:41 85 00:37:28 86
114 Nichola Cooper Female 38 FV45 4 00:37:58 86 00:37:12 85
37 Steve Evans Male 49 MV50 4 00:38:58 87 00:38:33 87
38 John Sparrow Male 50 MV50 5 00:38:58 88 00:38:33 88
88 Rachel Whitelegg Female 39 FV40 7 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:39:10 89 00:38:42 89
42 Michael Obrien Male 51 MV60 2 00:39:27 90 00:39:12 90
4 Andy Coolican Male 52 MV50 6 00:40:13 91 00:39:17 91
14 Tarah Tomkins Female 40 FV35 8 00:40:50 92 00:39:57 92
10 Andrew Sturgess Male 53 MV50 7 00:40:50 93 00:40:26 93
115 Andrew Ronkowski Male 54 MSENIOR 16 00:41:17 94 00:40:33 95
113 Suzy Hooson Female 41 FV45 5 GOG 00:41:29 95 00:40:33 94
48 Julie Hall Female 42 FV50 3 00:42:53 96 00:42:30 96
3 Toyah Coolican Female 43 FV35 9 00:44:58 97 00:44:05 97
31 Sam Robertson Female 44 FSENIOR 12 00:46:47 98 00:45:54 98
11 Sheila Symonds Female 45 FV80 1 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:48:09 99 00:47:31 99