Showing 1 to 100 of 221 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
742 Steffan Sayer Male 1 MSENIOR 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:34:19 1 00:34:18 1
741 Michael Corrales Male 2 MSENIOR 2 00:36:32 2 00:36:31 2
563 Nick Bartley Male 3 MSENIOR 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:36:58 3 00:36:56 3
669 Karl Lee Male 4 MSENIOR 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:37:24 4 00:37:23 4
521 Matthew Richardson Male 5 MSENIOR 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:37:45 5 00:37:43 5
576 Paul Ross Male 6 MV40 1 00:37:55 6 00:37:53 6
648 Andy Savage Male 7 MV45 1 00:38:05 7 00:37:59 7
601 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 8 MV40 2 00:38:49 8 00:38:45 8
629 Matthew Hurst Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:38:58 9 00:38:55 9
690 Jason Thomas Male 10 MV40 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:08 10 00:39:07 11
738 Joseph Welch Male 11 MV35 1 00:39:10 11 00:39:06 10
543 Samuel Hanson Male 12 MJUNIOR 1 00:39:47 12 00:39:46 12
749 John Stringer Male 13 MSENIOR 7 00:39:49 13 00:39:49 13
596 Ian Chisnall Male 14 MV40 4 00:39:59 14 00:39:59 14
606 Dean Allison Male 15 MV35 2 00:40:51 15 00:40:49 16
750 Tony Devenport Male 16 MSENIOR 8 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:40:53 16 00:40:47 15
531 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 17 MV45 2 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:41:06 17 00:41:00 17
746 Laurence Parry Male 18 MV35 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:26 18 00:41:12 18
560 Steven Roberts Male 19 MV50 1 NWRRC 00:41:41 19 00:41:36 19
655 Gareth Griffiths Male 20 MSENIOR 9 00:41:47 20 00:41:37 20
630 Jay Jennions Female 1 FV35 1 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:42:07 21 00:42:04 21
723 Tommy Barron Male 21 MV35 4 00:43:21 22 00:42:43 22
684 Mark Skelton Male 22 MV55 1 00:43:28 23 00:43:21 24
586 Raimon Palau Male 23 MV50 2 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:43:28 24 00:43:23 25
660 Kevin Bailey Male 24 MV45 3 00:43:51 25 00:43:43 26
753 Tony Price-Jones Male 25 MSENIOR 10 NWRRC 00:43:57 26 00:43:51 28
609 Gareth Williams Male 26 MSENIOR 11 00:43:59 27 00:43:50 27
743 Neil Brennan Male 27 MSENIOR 12 00:43:59 28 00:42:59 23
573 Ads Williams Male 28 MV40 5 00:44:15 29 00:44:02 29
603 Neil Ridgway Male 29 MV55 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:19 30 00:45:09 32
678 Darren Battersby Male 30 MV50 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:45:21 31 00:44:57 30
673 Danny Snelson Male 31 MSENIOR 13 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:45:25 32 00:45:11 33
705 Emma Weall Female 2 FV35 2 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:45:31 33 00:45:27 34
689 Peter Brodey Male 32 MSENIOR 14 00:45:41 34 00:45:01 31
739 Kevin Higgins Male 33 MV50 4 NWRRC 00:45:58 35 00:45:52 35
670 Sian Beck Female 3 FV35 3 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:46:08 36 00:45:59 36
621 Dai Higgins Male 34 MV45 4 00:46:29 37 00:46:22 37
577 Cliff Hughes Male 35 MV50 5 00:46:36 38 00:46:27 38
535 Simon Mcgrath Male 36 MSENIOR 15 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:10 39 00:46:57 39
716 Ken Robbins Male 37 MV65 1 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:47:33 40 00:47:17 41
687 Mike Pritchard Male 38 MV50 6 00:47:39 41 00:47:07 40
700 Zac Jones Male 39 MV40 6 MAIDSTONE HARRIERS 00:47:47 42 00:47:30 42
709 Hannah Jones Female 4 FSENIOR 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:55 43 00:47:50 47
693 Vivien Black Female 5 FV40 1 00:47:58 44 00:47:48 46
568 Stephen Whittingham Male 40 MV55 3 00:48:08 45 00:47:32 43
667 Gregory Bailey Male 41 MV50 7 WAKEFIELD & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:48:13 46 00:47:39 45
5144 Wyn Williams Male 42 MV35 5 00:48:27 47 00:47:37 44
587 Josep Amell Male 43 MV55 4 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:48:40 48 00:48:23 48
672 Brian Williams Male 44 MV60 1 00:48:44 49 00:48:36 49
751 Russ Cheetham Male 45 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:48:47 50 00:48:38 51
752 Darren Martin Male 46 MV45 5 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:48:51 51 00:48:37 50
520 William Collinson Male 47 MSENIOR 16 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:54 52 00:48:43 53
740 Martin Jones Male 48 MV40 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:49:00 53 00:48:40 52
622 Warren Bennett Male 49 MV45 6 00:49:32 54 00:49:25 55
514 Chris (Female) Birch Female 6 FV65 1 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:49:36 55 00:49:32 56
694 Dave Gadner Male 50 MV70 1 NWRRC 00:49:43 56 00:49:39 57
726 Bob Neale Male 51 MV65 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:50:03 57 00:49:43 58
645 Ian Jones Male 52 MV50 9 00:50:07 58 00:49:20 54
570 Vinay Sathyanarayana Male 53 MV35 6 00:50:25 59 00:50:18 60
584 Vicky Hughes Female 7 FV35 4 00:50:41 60 00:50:21 61
701 David Moyle Male 54 MSENIOR 17 00:50:46 61 00:50:26 62
710 Hester Talbot Female 8 FSENIOR 2 00:50:57 62 00:50:17 59
602 Anne-Marie Jones Female 9 FV40 2 00:50:58 63 00:50:47 65
644 Will Morecombe Male 55 MV50 10 00:51:04 64 00:50:45 64
636 Cai Williams Male 56 MJUNIOR 2 00:51:05 65 00:50:41 63
526 Martin Foster Male 57 MV60 2 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:07 66 00:50:49 66
676 Bob Cole Male 58 MV45 7 00:51:15 67 00:50:59 68
538 Matt Cooper Male 59 MSENIOR 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:51:30 68 00:50:55 67
615 Rebecca Massey Female 10 FV40 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:51:41 69 00:51:32 70
519 Colin Murphy Male 60 MV45 8 00:51:44 70 00:51:18 69
564 Allison Reid Female 11 FV40 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:52:11 71 00:51:59 72
579 Phil Taylor Male 61 MSENIOR 19 00:52:23 72 00:52:03 74
578 Ada Taylor Male 62 MV35 7 00:52:23 73 00:52:03 73
581 Bethan Jones-Owen Female 12 FSENIOR 3 00:52:26 74 00:52:11 75
654 Paula Maguire Female 13 FV35 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:52:28 75 00:51:59 71
713 Sam Geldart Female 14 FV35 6 00:52:49 76 00:52:15 76
635 Cormac Burke Male 63 MV35 8 00:53:00 77 00:52:34 77
704 David Passe Male 64 MV60 3 00:53:08 78 00:52:36 78
529 Rich Williams Male 65 MV45 9 00:53:10 79 00:53:04 80
582 Diane Jones Female 15 FV40 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:53:21 80 00:53:01 79
566 Steven Clark Male 66 MSENIOR 20 00:53:46 81 00:53:19 81
699 Pamela Grant Female 16 FV55 1 00:54:24 82 00:54:12 86
610 Steven Mccloskey-Jones Male 67 MSENIOR 21 00:54:24 83 00:54:11 84
677 Terry Long Male 68 MV60 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:36 84 00:54:02 82
702 Michelle Bennett Female 17 FV40 6 00:54:41 85 00:54:08 83
600 Rob Roberts Male 69 MV35 9 00:54:46 86 00:54:14 87
744 Gemma Romeu Female 18 FV35 7 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:54:49 87 00:54:32 89
727 Claire Finch Female 19 FSENIOR 4 00:54:52 88 00:54:12 85
632 David Bell-Davies Male 70 MV35 10 00:54:53 89 00:54:27 88
662 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 71 MV70 2 P 00:54:56 90 00:54:47 92
547 Julie Lewis Female 20 FV35 8 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:55:07 91 00:54:58 98
553 David Hudson Male 72 MV45 10 00:55:11 92 00:54:47 91
730 Colin Barnett Male 73 MV60 5 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:55:11 93 00:54:51 96
698 Sarah Massey Female 21 FV40 7 00:55:12 94 00:54:51 95
708 Neil Anderson Male 74 MV40 8 00:55:20 95 00:55:12 102
671 Andrew Dowdeswell Male 75 MSENIOR 22 00:55:25 96 00:55:17 104
558 Kerry Evans Female 22 FV40 8 00:55:25 97 00:54:53 97
697 Mike Jones Male 76 MV45 11 00:55:26 98 00:54:47 93
747 Bradley Walker Male 77 MV35 11 00:55:31 99 00:54:46 90
589 Emma Obrien Female 23 FSENIOR 5 00:55:34 100 00:55:02 99