Showing 1 to 100 of 221 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
742 Steffan Sayer Male 1 MSENIOR 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:34:19 1 00:34:18 1
630 Jay Jennions Female 1 FV35 1 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:42:07 21 00:42:04 21
741 Michael Corrales Male 2 MSENIOR 2 00:36:32 2 00:36:31 2
705 Emma Weall Female 2 FV35 2 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:45:31 33 00:45:27 34
563 Nick Bartley Male 3 MSENIOR 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:36:58 3 00:36:56 3
670 Sian Beck Female 3 FV35 3 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:46:08 36 00:45:59 36
669 Karl Lee Male 4 MSENIOR 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:37:24 4 00:37:23 4
709 Hannah Jones Female 4 FSENIOR 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:55 43 00:47:50 47
521 Matthew Richardson Male 5 MSENIOR 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:37:45 5 00:37:43 5
693 Vivien Black Female 5 FV40 1 00:47:58 44 00:47:48 46
576 Paul Ross Male 6 MV40 1 00:37:55 6 00:37:53 6
514 Chris (Female) Birch Female 6 FV65 1 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:49:36 55 00:49:32 56
648 Andy Savage Male 7 MV45 1 00:38:05 7 00:37:59 7
584 Vicky Hughes Female 7 FV35 4 00:50:41 60 00:50:21 61
601 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 8 MV40 2 00:38:49 8 00:38:45 8
710 Hester Talbot Female 8 FSENIOR 2 00:50:57 62 00:50:17 59
629 Matthew Hurst Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:38:58 9 00:38:55 9
602 Anne-Marie Jones Female 9 FV40 2 00:50:58 63 00:50:47 65
690 Jason Thomas Male 10 MV40 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:08 10 00:39:07 11
615 Rebecca Massey Female 10 FV40 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:51:41 69 00:51:32 70
738 Joseph Welch Male 11 MV35 1 00:39:10 11 00:39:06 10
564 Allison Reid Female 11 FV40 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:52:11 71 00:51:59 72
543 Samuel Hanson Male 12 MJUNIOR 1 00:39:47 12 00:39:46 12
581 Bethan Jones-Owen Female 12 FSENIOR 3 00:52:26 74 00:52:11 75
749 John Stringer Male 13 MSENIOR 7 00:39:49 13 00:39:49 13
654 Paula Maguire Female 13 FV35 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:52:28 75 00:51:59 71
596 Ian Chisnall Male 14 MV40 4 00:39:59 14 00:39:59 14
713 Sam Geldart Female 14 FV35 6 00:52:49 76 00:52:15 76
606 Dean Allison Male 15 MV35 2 00:40:51 15 00:40:49 16
582 Diane Jones Female 15 FV40 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:53:21 80 00:53:01 79
750 Tony Devenport Male 16 MSENIOR 8 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:40:53 16 00:40:47 15
699 Pamela Grant Female 16 FV55 1 00:54:24 82 00:54:12 86
531 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 17 MV45 2 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:41:06 17 00:41:00 17
702 Michelle Bennett Female 17 FV40 6 00:54:41 85 00:54:08 83
746 Laurence Parry Male 18 MV35 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:26 18 00:41:12 18
744 Gemma Romeu Female 18 FV35 7 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:54:49 87 00:54:32 89
560 Steven Roberts Male 19 MV50 1 NWRRC 00:41:41 19 00:41:36 19
727 Claire Finch Female 19 FSENIOR 4 00:54:52 88 00:54:12 85
655 Gareth Griffiths Male 20 MSENIOR 9 00:41:47 20 00:41:37 20
547 Julie Lewis Female 20 FV35 8 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:55:07 91 00:54:58 98
723 Tommy Barron Male 21 MV35 4 00:43:21 22 00:42:43 22
698 Sarah Massey Female 21 FV40 7 00:55:12 94 00:54:51 95
684 Mark Skelton Male 22 MV55 1 00:43:28 23 00:43:21 24
558 Kerry Evans Female 22 FV40 8 00:55:25 97 00:54:53 97
586 Raimon Palau Male 23 MV50 2 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:43:28 24 00:43:23 25
589 Emma Obrien Female 23 FSENIOR 5 00:55:34 100 00:55:02 99
660 Kevin Bailey Male 24 MV45 3 00:43:51 25 00:43:43 26
653 Emma Sargent Female 24 FV40 9 00:55:45 102 00:55:32 106
753 Tony Price-Jones Male 25 MSENIOR 10 NWRRC 00:43:57 26 00:43:51 28
703 Frances Corner Female 25 FV35 9 00:55:55 103 00:55:16 103
609 Gareth Williams Male 26 MSENIOR 11 00:43:59 27 00:43:50 27
562 Victoria Taylor Female 26 FV40 10 00:56:01 104 00:55:11 101
743 Neil Brennan Male 27 MSENIOR 12 00:43:59 28 00:42:59 23
604 Beverley Thomas Female 27 FV35 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:41 108 00:56:17 109
573 Ads Williams Male 28 MV40 5 00:44:15 29 00:44:02 29
754 Sarah Matthews Female 28 FV35 11 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:46 109 00:55:50 107
603 Neil Ridgway Male 29 MV55 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:19 30 00:45:09 32
504 Kelly Hedley Female 29 FSENIOR 6 00:57:00 111 00:56:46 115
678 Darren Battersby Male 30 MV50 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:45:21 31 00:44:57 30
736 Caroline Martin Female 30 FV45 1 00:57:00 112 00:56:46 116
673 Danny Snelson Male 31 MSENIOR 13 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:45:25 32 00:45:11 33
668 Ann Claire Jones Female 31 FV45 2 00:57:06 114 00:56:35 112
689 Peter Brodey Male 32 MSENIOR 14 00:45:41 34 00:45:01 31
616 Janet Kaye Female 32 FV35 12 00:57:12 115 00:56:46 114
739 Kevin Higgins Male 33 MV50 4 NWRRC 00:45:58 35 00:45:52 35
661 Ceri Pritchard Female 33 FSENIOR 7 00:57:55 123 00:57:17 122
621 Dai Higgins Male 34 MV45 4 00:46:29 37 00:46:22 37
638 Racheal Wheldon Female 34 FV40 11 00:58:22 125 00:57:52 129
577 Cliff Hughes Male 35 MV50 5 00:46:36 38 00:46:27 38
594 Jess Rowley Female 35 FV35 13 00:59:03 130 00:58:38 133
535 Simon Mcgrath Male 36 MSENIOR 15 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:10 39 00:46:57 39
634 Felicity Williams Female 36 FV35 14 00:59:06 131 00:58:25 132
716 Ken Robbins Male 37 MV65 1 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:47:33 40 00:47:17 41
588 Quima Baena Female 37 FV45 3 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:59:50 134 00:59:32 139
687 Mike Pritchard Male 38 MV50 6 00:47:39 41 00:47:07 40
631 Chloe Jones Female 38 FSENIOR 8 00:59:51 135 00:58:56 134
700 Zac Jones Male 39 MV40 6 MAIDSTONE HARRIERS 00:47:47 42 00:47:30 42
620 Andrea Howitt Female 39 FV40 12 01:00:28 139 01:00:06 141
568 Stephen Whittingham Male 40 MV55 3 00:48:08 45 00:47:32 43
625 Caroline Owen Female 40 FV35 15 01:00:39 140 01:00:09 143
667 Gregory Bailey Male 41 MV50 7 WAKEFIELD & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:48:13 46 00:47:39 45
585 Helen Brennan Female 41 FV35 16 01:00:48 141 00:59:47 140
5144 Wyn Williams Male 42 MV35 5 00:48:27 47 00:47:37 44
540 Jean Hughes Female 42 FV55 2 01:00:49 142 01:00:08 142
587 Josep Amell Male 43 MV55 4 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:48:40 48 00:48:23 48
607 Ellen Williams Female 43 FSENIOR 9 01:00:57 143 01:00:28 144
672 Brian Williams Male 44 MV60 1 00:48:44 49 00:48:36 49
657 Shinobu Seddon Female 44 FV50 1 01:01:44 145 01:01:11 145
751 Russ Cheetham Male 45 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:48:47 50 00:48:38 51
532 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 45 FV45 4 01:01:44 146 01:01:23 148
752 Darren Martin Male 46 MV45 5 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:48:51 51 00:48:37 50
546 Ffion Whitham Female 46 FSENIOR 10 01:02:15 149 01:01:18 147
520 William Collinson Male 47 MSENIOR 16 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:54 52 00:48:43 53
642 Julia Evans Female 47 FV50 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:02:18 151 01:02:06 154
740 Martin Jones Male 48 MV40 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:49:00 53 00:48:40 52
530 Verity Coubrough-Casey Female 48 FSENIOR 11 01:02:30 153 01:02:12 155
622 Warren Bennett Male 49 MV45 6 00:49:32 54 00:49:25 55
658 Raye Phillips Female 49 FV40 13 01:02:35 154 01:02:04 153
694 Dave Gadner Male 50 MV70 1 NWRRC 00:49:43 56 00:49:39 57
592 Carolyne Stalman Female 50 FV35 17 01:02:46 155 01:02:26 157