Showing 1 to 100 of 221 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
606 Dean Allison Male 15 MV35 2 00:40:51 15 00:40:49 16
587 Josep Amell Male 43 MV55 4 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:48:40 48 00:48:23 48
708 Neil Anderson Male 74 MV40 8 00:55:20 95 00:55:12 102
601 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 8 MV40 2 00:38:49 8 00:38:45 8
588 Quima Baena Female 37 FV45 3 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:59:50 134 00:59:32 139
660 Kevin Bailey Male 24 MV45 3 00:43:51 25 00:43:43 26
667 Gregory Bailey Male 41 MV50 7 WAKEFIELD & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:48:13 46 00:47:39 45
640 Gwenda Baker Female 80 FV50 5 01:13:21 196 01:12:59 197
712 Kerrie Bancroft Female 100 FV40 26 01:40:09 221 01:39:35 221
730 Colin Barnett Male 73 MV60 5 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:55:11 93 00:54:51 96
723 Tommy Barron Male 21 MV35 4 00:43:21 22 00:42:43 22
523 Nigel Barson Male 111 MV45 18 01:05:49 170 01:04:50 171
563 Nick Bartley Male 3 MSENIOR 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:36:58 3 00:36:56 3
624 Jonathan Bastow Male 100 MSENIOR 30 01:00:22 138 00:59:30 138
678 Darren Battersby Male 30 MV50 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:45:21 31 00:44:57 30
531 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 17 MV45 2 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:41:06 17 00:41:00 17
670 Sian Beck Female 3 FV35 3 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:46:08 36 00:45:59 36
632 David Bell-Davies Male 70 MV35 10 00:54:53 89 00:54:27 88
622 Warren Bennett Male 49 MV45 6 00:49:32 54 00:49:25 55
702 Michelle Bennett Female 17 FV40 6 00:54:41 85 00:54:08 83
637 David Bennett Male 82 MV45 13 00:56:48 110 00:56:18 110
591 Nikki Bentley Female 78 FSENIOR 20 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:46 194 01:12:05 194
514 Chris (Female) Birch Female 6 FV65 1 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:49:36 55 00:49:32 56
693 Vivien Black Female 5 FV40 1 00:47:58 44 00:47:48 46
628 Terrie Blammon Female 52 FV40 15 01:03:11 158 01:02:42 159
641 Mark Brandish Male 96 MV45 15 00:59:06 132 00:58:25 131
743 Neil Brennan Male 27 MSENIOR 12 00:43:59 28 00:42:59 23
585 Helen Brennan Female 41 FV35 16 01:00:48 141 00:59:47 140
528 Samantha Bridge Female 57 FSENIOR 12 01:04:32 165 01:03:41 164
689 Peter Brodey Male 32 MSENIOR 14 00:45:41 34 00:45:01 31
635 Cormac Burke Male 63 MV35 8 00:53:00 77 00:52:34 77
732 Deborah Cartwright Female 74 FV55 4 01:11:43 189 01:11:30 192
751 Russ Cheetham Male 45 MV50 8 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:48:47 50 00:48:38 51
596 Ian Chisnall Male 14 MV40 4 00:39:59 14 00:39:59 14
748 Paul Christian Male 105 MV40 15 01:02:29 152 01:01:52 152
566 Steven Clark Male 66 MSENIOR 20 00:53:46 81 00:53:19 81
676 Bob Cole Male 58 MV45 7 00:51:15 67 00:50:59 68
520 William Collinson Male 47 MSENIOR 16 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:54 52 00:48:43 53
538 Matt Cooper Male 59 MSENIOR 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:51:30 68 00:50:55 67
703 Frances Corner Female 25 FV35 9 00:55:55 103 00:55:16 103
741 Michael Corrales Male 2 MSENIOR 2 00:36:32 2 00:36:31 2
619 Stefano Cosentino Male 117 MV40 18 01:13:47 197 01:13:24 200
530 Verity Coubrough-Casey Female 48 FSENIOR 11 01:02:30 153 01:02:12 155
525 Sarah Coupland Female 93 FV40 25 01:21:21 212 01:20:42 213
717 Shane Davies Male 86 MSENIOR 25 00:57:31 118 00:56:54 119
569 Bev Davies Female 67 FV45 6 01:09:31 181 01:09:20 185
572 Peter Dean-Lewis Male 115 MSENIOR 34 01:09:47 185 01:09:03 182
580 Chris Detton Male 112 MSENIOR 32 01:06:20 172 01:05:55 174
750 Tony Devenport Male 16 MSENIOR 8 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:40:53 16 00:40:47 15
691 John Dickson Male 95 MV60 6 00:58:40 129 00:57:51 128
731 Andrew Dodgson Male 91 MV40 12 00:58:03 124 00:57:15 121
671 Andrew Dowdeswell Male 75 MSENIOR 22 00:55:25 96 00:55:17 104
558 Kerry Evans Female 22 FV40 8 00:55:25 97 00:54:53 97
642 Julia Evans Female 47 FV50 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:02:18 151 01:02:06 154
612 Julie Evans Female 85 FV55 6 01:15:12 203 01:15:00 204
613 Annette Fairclough Female 69 FV60 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:09:41 183 01:09:11 183
549 Katie Farr Female 53 FV40 16 01:03:29 159 01:03:13 162
727 Claire Finch Female 19 FSENIOR 4 00:54:52 88 00:54:12 85
626 Richard Fluskey Male 83 MV40 9 00:57:05 113 00:56:56 120
526 Martin Foster Male 57 MV60 2 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:07 66 00:50:49 66
694 Dave Gadner Male 50 MV70 1 NWRRC 00:49:43 56 00:49:39 57
659 Marie Garbutt Female 66 FV40 19 01:09:28 179 01:09:13 184
550 Jacky Garnett Female 91 FV45 10 01:20:28 210 01:19:45 211
729 Patrick Geddes Male 81 MSENIOR 24 00:56:23 107 00:56:18 111
713 Sam Geldart Female 14 FV35 6 00:52:49 76 00:52:15 76
715 Alan Goodall Male 80 MV35 12 00:56:19 106 00:55:31 105
699 Pamela Grant Female 16 FV55 1 00:54:24 82 00:54:12 86
724 Alison Greenwood Female 55 FV45 5 01:03:43 161 01:03:09 161
655 Gareth Griffiths Male 20 MSENIOR 9 00:41:47 20 00:41:37 20
627 Frank Griffiths Male 89 MV55 5 00:57:44 121 00:57:24 124
544 Justine Griffiths Female 88 FV45 8 01:18:56 206 01:18:29 207
545 Allan Griffiths Male 119 MV50 12 01:18:56 207 01:18:29 208
543 Samuel Hanson Male 12 MJUNIOR 1 00:39:47 12 00:39:46 12
721 Robert Harding Male 110 MV60 8 TELFORD HARRIERS 01:04:55 168 01:04:20 169
618 John Harper Male 101 MSENIOR 31 01:01:34 144 01:01:11 146
662 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 71 MV70 2 P 00:54:56 90 00:54:47 92
504 Kelly Hedley Female 29 FSENIOR 6 00:57:00 111 00:56:46 115
739 Kevin Higgins Male 33 MV50 4 NWRRC 00:45:58 35 00:45:52 35
621 Dai Higgins Male 34 MV45 4 00:46:29 37 00:46:22 37
639 Ian Hopkinson Male 108 MV40 16 01:04:21 164 01:04:12 168
555 Hayley Horton Female 71 FSENIOR 18 01:10:04 186 01:09:32 186
620 Andrea Howitt Female 39 FV40 12 01:00:28 139 01:00:06 141
553 David Hudson Male 72 MV45 10 00:55:11 92 00:54:47 91
664 Jason Hudson Male 85 MV45 14 00:57:30 117 00:56:45 113
577 Cliff Hughes Male 35 MV50 5 00:46:36 38 00:46:27 38
584 Vicky Hughes Female 7 FV35 4 00:50:41 60 00:50:21 61
540 Jean Hughes Female 42 FV55 2 01:00:49 142 01:00:08 142
682 Karen Hughes Female 60 FV40 17 01:06:17 171 01:06:11 176
666 Gayle Hughes Female 76 FSENIOR 19 01:12:39 192 01:11:59 193
534 Alli Hunt Female 68 FV55 3 01:09:35 182 01:08:49 181
629 Matthew Hurst Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:38:58 9 00:38:55 9
681 Roy Jardine Male 107 MV65 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:11 163 01:03:58 165
718 Phil Jaycock Male 97 MV35 14 00:59:21 133 00:59:04 136
630 Jay Jennions Female 1 FV35 1 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:42:07 21 00:42:04 21
539 Richard Johnston Male 94 MSENIOR 28 00:58:38 128 00:57:58 130
700 Zac Jones Male 39 MV40 6 MAIDSTONE HARRIERS 00:47:47 42 00:47:30 42
709 Hannah Jones Female 4 FSENIOR 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:55 43 00:47:50 47
740 Martin Jones Male 48 MV40 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:49:00 53 00:48:40 52
645 Ian Jones Male 52 MV50 9 00:50:07 58 00:49:20 54
602 Anne-Marie Jones Female 9 FV40 2 00:50:58 63 00:50:47 65