Showing 1 to 100 of 221 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
504 Kelly Hedley Female 29 FSENIOR 6 00:57:00 111 00:56:46 115
505 Neil Marshall Male 116 MV35 16 01:12:15 191 01:11:22 190
506 Tracy Marshall Female 75 FV35 20 01:12:15 190 01:11:22 191
512 Lynne Roberts Female 82 FV40 21 01:14:31 200 01:14:09 201
514 Chris (Female) Birch Female 6 FV65 1 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:49:36 55 00:49:32 56
516 Marie Jones Female 58 FSENIOR 13 01:04:50 167 01:04:33 170
517 Amy Kelly Female 94 FSENIOR 22 01:21:41 213 01:21:09 214
519 Colin Murphy Male 60 MV45 8 00:51:44 70 00:51:18 69
520 William Collinson Male 47 MSENIOR 16 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:54 52 00:48:43 53
521 Matthew Richardson Male 5 MSENIOR 5 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:37:45 5 00:37:43 5
523 Nigel Barson Male 111 MV45 18 01:05:49 170 01:04:50 171
524 Chris Pugh Male 93 MSENIOR 27 00:58:23 127 00:57:43 126
525 Sarah Coupland Female 93 FV40 25 01:21:21 212 01:20:42 213
526 Martin Foster Male 57 MV60 2 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:07 66 00:50:49 66
527 David Jones Male 103 MV40 14 01:02:14 148 01:01:35 149
528 Samantha Bridge Female 57 FSENIOR 12 01:04:32 165 01:03:41 164
529 Rich Williams Male 65 MV45 9 00:53:10 79 00:53:04 80
530 Verity Coubrough-Casey Female 48 FSENIOR 11 01:02:30 153 01:02:12 155
531 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 17 MV45 2 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:41:06 17 00:41:00 17
532 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 45 FV45 4 01:01:44 146 01:01:23 148
534 Alli Hunt Female 68 FV55 3 01:09:35 182 01:08:49 181
535 Simon Mcgrath Male 36 MSENIOR 15 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:10 39 00:46:57 39
536 Ryan Morriss Male 92 MSENIOR 26 00:58:23 126 00:57:40 125
537 Celia Jones Female 97 FV60 2 01:25:52 217 01:25:23 216
538 Matt Cooper Male 59 MSENIOR 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:51:30 68 00:50:55 67
539 Richard Johnston Male 94 MSENIOR 28 00:58:38 128 00:57:58 130
540 Jean Hughes Female 42 FV55 2 01:00:49 142 01:00:08 142
541 Sioned Roberts Female 59 FSENIOR 14 01:04:57 169 01:04:00 166
543 Samuel Hanson Male 12 MJUNIOR 1 00:39:47 12 00:39:46 12
544 Justine Griffiths Female 88 FV45 8 01:18:56 206 01:18:29 207
545 Allan Griffiths Male 119 MV50 12 01:18:56 207 01:18:29 208
546 Ffion Whitham Female 46 FSENIOR 10 01:02:15 149 01:01:18 147
547 Julie Lewis Female 20 FV35 8 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:55:07 91 00:54:58 98
549 Katie Farr Female 53 FV40 16 01:03:29 159 01:03:13 162
550 Jacky Garnett Female 91 FV45 10 01:20:28 210 01:19:45 211
553 David Hudson Male 72 MV45 10 00:55:11 92 00:54:47 91
555 Hayley Horton Female 71 FSENIOR 18 01:10:04 186 01:09:32 186
558 Kerry Evans Female 22 FV40 8 00:55:25 97 00:54:53 97
560 Steven Roberts Male 19 MV50 1 NWRRC 00:41:41 19 00:41:36 19
562 Victoria Taylor Female 26 FV40 10 00:56:01 104 00:55:11 101
563 Nick Bartley Male 3 MSENIOR 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:36:58 3 00:36:56 3
564 Allison Reid Female 11 FV40 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:52:11 71 00:51:59 72
565 Pawel Romuk Male 114 MSENIOR 33 01:09:29 180 01:08:39 180
566 Steven Clark Male 66 MSENIOR 20 00:53:46 81 00:53:19 81
567 Catrin Jones Female 95 FSENIOR 23 01:21:41 214 01:21:23 215
568 Stephen Whittingham Male 40 MV55 3 00:48:08 45 00:47:32 43
569 Bev Davies Female 67 FV45 6 01:09:31 181 01:09:20 185
570 Vinay Sathyanarayana Male 53 MV35 6 00:50:25 59 00:50:18 60
571 Claire Whittingham Female 87 FSENIOR 21 01:18:15 205 01:17:39 206
572 Peter Dean-Lewis Male 115 MSENIOR 34 01:09:47 185 01:09:03 182
573 Ads Williams Male 28 MV40 5 00:44:15 29 00:44:02 29
574 Catrin Jones Female 96 FSENIOR 24 01:25:52 216 01:25:24 217
575 Kevin Rooney Male 113 MV40 17 01:09:22 178 01:08:38 179
576 Paul Ross Male 6 MV40 1 00:37:55 6 00:37:53 6
577 Cliff Hughes Male 35 MV50 5 00:46:36 38 00:46:27 38
578 Ada Taylor Male 62 MV35 7 00:52:23 73 00:52:03 73
579 Phil Taylor Male 61 MSENIOR 19 00:52:23 72 00:52:03 74
580 Chris Detton Male 112 MSENIOR 32 01:06:20 172 01:05:55 174
581 Bethan Jones-Owen Female 12 FSENIOR 3 00:52:26 74 00:52:11 75
582 Diane Jones Female 15 FV40 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:53:21 80 00:53:01 79
583 Emma Waters Female 51 FV40 14 01:02:59 157 01:02:14 156
584 Vicky Hughes Female 7 FV35 4 00:50:41 60 00:50:21 61
585 Helen Brennan Female 41 FV35 16 01:00:48 141 00:59:47 140
586 Raimon Palau Male 23 MV50 2 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:43:28 24 00:43:23 25
587 Josep Amell Male 43 MV55 4 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:48:40 48 00:48:23 48
588 Quima Baena Female 37 FV45 3 FONDISTES PENEDES 00:59:50 134 00:59:32 139
589 Emma Obrien Female 23 FSENIOR 5 00:55:34 100 00:55:02 99
590 Luke Obrien Male 78 MSENIOR 23 00:55:34 101 00:55:02 100
591 Nikki Bentley Female 78 FSENIOR 20 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:46 194 01:12:05 194
592 Carolyne Stalman Female 50 FV35 17 01:02:46 155 01:02:26 157
593 Craig Stalman Male 106 MV45 17 01:02:46 156 01:02:27 158
594 Jess Rowley Female 35 FV35 13 00:59:03 130 00:58:38 133
596 Ian Chisnall Male 14 MV40 4 00:39:59 14 00:39:59 14
597 Paul Sankey Male 90 MV40 11 00:57:46 122 00:57:46 127
598 Carla Roberts Female 70 FSENIOR 17 01:09:47 184 01:09:32 187
599 Hugh Roberts Male 104 MV60 7 01:02:16 150 01:01:45 150
600 Rob Roberts Male 69 MV35 9 00:54:46 86 00:54:14 87
601 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 8 MV40 2 00:38:49 8 00:38:45 8
602 Anne-Marie Jones Female 9 FV40 2 00:50:58 63 00:50:47 65
603 Neil Ridgway Male 29 MV55 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:19 30 00:45:09 32
604 Beverley Thomas Female 27 FV35 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:41 108 00:56:17 109
606 Dean Allison Male 15 MV35 2 00:40:51 15 00:40:49 16
607 Ellen Williams Female 43 FSENIOR 9 01:00:57 143 01:00:28 144
608 Cathy Jones Female 90 FV45 9 01:20:28 209 01:19:45 210
609 Gareth Williams Male 26 MSENIOR 11 00:43:59 27 00:43:50 27
610 Steven Mccloskey-Jones Male 67 MSENIOR 21 00:54:24 83 00:54:11 84
612 Julie Evans Female 85 FV55 6 01:15:12 203 01:15:00 204
613 Annette Fairclough Female 69 FV60 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:09:41 183 01:09:11 183
615 Rebecca Massey Female 10 FV40 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:51:41 69 00:51:32 70
616 Janet Kaye Female 32 FV35 12 00:57:12 115 00:56:46 114
617 Christopher Platt Male 84 MV35 13 00:57:13 116 00:56:46 117
618 John Harper Male 101 MSENIOR 31 01:01:34 144 01:01:11 146
619 Stefano Cosentino Male 117 MV40 18 01:13:47 197 01:13:24 200
620 Andrea Howitt Female 39 FV40 12 01:00:28 139 01:00:06 141
621 Dai Higgins Male 34 MV45 4 00:46:29 37 00:46:22 37
622 Warren Bennett Male 49 MV45 6 00:49:32 54 00:49:25 55
623 Tracy Worthington Female 84 FV40 22 01:15:12 202 01:14:56 203
624 Jonathan Bastow Male 100 MSENIOR 30 01:00:22 138 00:59:30 138
625 Caroline Owen Female 40 FV35 15 01:00:39 140 01:00:09 143
626 Richard Fluskey Male 83 MV40 9 00:57:05 113 00:56:56 120