Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1019 Christopher Hollinshead Male 1 MV50 1 CANNOCK & STAFFORD A C 01:16:45 1 01:16:44 1
1105 Mark Obrien Male 2 MSENIOR 1 01:21:09 2 01:21:08 2
1155 Steve Darby Male 3 MV50 2 UKNETRUNNER 01:21:35 3 01:21:34 3
1094 William Lloyd Male 4 MSENIOR 2 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:21:52 4 01:21:51 4
1156 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:22:18 5 01:22:16 5
1091 Matthew Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 3 01:23:08 6 01:22:58 6
1064 Albert Moreno Male 6 MV35 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:25:45 7 01:25:43 7
1167 George Nicholls Male 7 MV45 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:27:05 8 01:27:04 8
1104 Steve Coleman Male 8 MV50 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:27:12 9 01:27:09 9
1065 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:28:57 10 01:28:56 10
1052 Kevin Slattery Male 10 MV60 1 NWRRC 01:29:49 11 01:29:46 11
1124 Zoe Gmerek Female 2 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:30:02 12 01:30:00 12
1047 Stephen Rookes Male 11 MV50 4 01:30:05 13 01:30:03 13
1148 Ian Lloyd Male 12 MV60 2 01:30:22 14 01:30:06 14
1130 Rebecca Moseley Female 3 FSENIOR 2 01:31:04 15 01:31:00 15
1043 Adam Barnes Male 13 MSENIOR 4 01:31:51 16 01:31:49 16
1086 David Evans Male 14 MSENIOR 5 01:33:33 17 01:33:30 17
1079 Simon Bonfield Male 15 MV45 2 01:33:50 18 01:33:47 18
1165 Mark Mayers Male 16 MV45 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:36:30 19 01:36:14 19
1111 David Rimington Male 17 MV35 2 01:37:40 20 01:37:29 20
1118 Gavin Roche Male 18 MV40 1 01:37:51 21 01:37:48 22
1092 Catherine Gras Female 4 FV45 1 ADAC 01:37:52 22 01:37:48 21
1006 John Ineson Male 19 MV45 4 01:37:56 23 01:37:52 23
1146 John Evans Male 20 MV35 3 01:37:59 24 01:37:55 24
1122 Neil Williams Male 21 MV45 5 01:38:16 25 01:38:15 25
1093 Peter Lloyd Male 22 MV55 2 LYMM RUNNERS 01:38:57 26 01:38:55 26
1143 Craig Moore Male 23 MSENIOR 6 01:40:11 27 01:40:04 27
1119 Steven Fernyhough Male 24 MSENIOR 7 01:41:31 28 01:41:22 28
1154 Mike Bryan Male 25 MSENIOR 8 01:41:47 29 01:41:40 29
1062 Luc Haasnoot Male 26 MV45 6 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:42:42 30 01:42:33 30
1071 Ian Winter Male 27 MSENIOR 9 01:43:05 31 01:42:55 31
1163 Stacey Baker Female 5 FSENIOR 3 01:43:44 32 01:43:39 33
1074 Jamie Bullock Male 28 MSENIOR 10 01:43:48 33 01:43:27 32
1099 Julia Trayhorn Female 6 FV45 2 01:44:16 34 01:44:09 34
1121 Wyn Roberts Male 29 MV40 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:58 35 01:44:54 36
1032 Julyan Landon Male 30 MV45 7 01:45:03 36 01:44:46 35
1039 Nicola Travis Female 7 FV40 2 01:45:08 37 01:45:04 37
1138 Jonathan Mackie Male 31 MV40 3 01:46:03 38 01:45:52 38
1038 Sara Griffiths Female 8 FV45 3 01:46:13 39 01:46:09 39
1159 Paul Jones Male 32 MV50 5 01:46:58 40 01:46:48 40
1097 Rebecca Ashley Female 9 FV40 3 01:47:28 41 01:47:21 41
1102 Stuart Coe Male 33 MV65 1 BEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB 01:47:44 42 01:47:27 42
1147 Ian Rowlands Male 34 MV40 4 01:48:21 43 01:48:14 43
1162 Kenneth Bloor Male 35 MV55 3 01:48:35 44 01:48:30 44
1157 Neil Beardmore Male 36 MV35 4 01:48:47 45 01:48:35 46
1084 Andrew Harms Male 37 MV35 5 01:48:48 46 01:48:34 45
1077 Leighton Jones Male 38 MV40 5 01:48:57 47 01:48:43 47
1066 Blai Herrera Ferret Male 39 MJUNIOR 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:07 48 01:48:59 50
1063 Blas Herrera Male 40 MV45 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:08 49 01:49:01 51
1166 Jodi Dawson Female 10 FV35 1 01:49:09 50 01:48:57 49
1109 Curtis Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 01:49:11 51 01:48:52 48
1045 Eric Gibson Male 42 MV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:50:01 52 01:49:49 52
1149 Roy Morris Male 43 MV50 7 01:50:27 53 01:50:22 53
1061 Joan Luque Male 44 MV50 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:51:29 54 01:51:03 54
1081 Jonathan Costello Male 45 MSENIOR 12 01:51:49 55 01:51:45 55
1030 Matthew Woolley Male 46 MV45 9 01:52:23 56 01:52:07 56
1068 Phillip Lambe Male 47 MSENIOR 13 01:53:46 57 01:53:34 57
1098 Garry Sweeney Male 48 MV50 9 01:53:55 58 01:53:45 58
1139 Craig Mitchley Male 49 MSENIOR 14 01:54:21 59 01:54:16 59
1136 Victoria Owens Female 11 FSENIOR 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:54:21 60 01:54:16 60
1127 Pat Clay Female 12 FV60 1 01:54:38 61 01:54:23 61
1168 Nikki Jones Female 13 FV55 1 01:55:52 62 01:55:39 62
1026 Danny Fishwick Male 50 MSENIOR 15 01:56:06 63 01:55:54 63
1083 Tracy Millar Female 14 FV50 1 01:56:11 64 01:56:00 64
1029 Tim Hanson Male 51 MV45 10 01:56:57 65 01:56:41 65
1112 James Roberts Male 52 MV55 4 01:57:20 66 01:57:16 67
1033 Einir Mai Female 15 FSENIOR 5 01:57:21 67 01:57:10 66
1133 Emily Mercer Female 16 FSENIOR 6 01:57:33 68 01:57:19 68
1150 James Gilzean Male 53 MSENIOR 16 01:57:47 69 01:57:41 69
1085 Barry Powell Male 54 MV50 10 01:57:56 70 01:57:46 70
1125 Neil Wilson-Perkin Male 55 MV35 6 01:58:06 71 01:57:47 72
1090 John Harrickie Male 56 MSENIOR 17 01:58:07 72 01:57:47 71
1073 Eleanor Badhams Female 17 FSENIOR 7 01:58:16 73 01:58:10 73
1160 Anil Chawla Male 57 MV50 11 01:59:17 74 01:58:56 74
1059 Julie Anne Jones Female 18 FSENIOR 8 01:59:17 75 01:58:58 75
1060 Amy Louise Jones Female 19 FSENIOR 9 01:59:17 76 01:58:58 76
1058 Paul Maw Male 58 MV45 11 01:59:52 77 01:59:32 77
1151 Steven Bulley Male 59 MSENIOR 18 02:00:03 78 01:59:56 78
1108 Amie Pickering Female 20 FSENIOR 10 02:00:18 79 01:59:59 79
1135 Tom Casey Male 60 MV50 12 TEAM PASSION FIT 02:00:25 80 02:00:07 80
1107 Felicity Pickering Female 21 FSENIOR 11 02:00:27 81 02:00:09 81
1115 Catriona Mackenzie Female 22 FSENIOR 12 02:01:09 82 02:00:54 82
1164 Christopher Farmer Male 61 MV35 7 02:03:28 83 02:03:20 83
1027 Zoe Knight Female 23 FSENIOR 13 02:03:56 84 02:03:44 84
1140 James Lloyd Male 62 MSENIOR 19 02:03:59 85 02:03:49 85
1114 Margaret James Female 24 FV55 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 02:05:23 86 02:05:14 86
1025 Peter Wooding Male 63 MV45 12 02:05:28 87 02:05:23 87
1011 Julie Sturgess Female 25 FV45 4 02:06:15 88 02:06:09 88
1113 Clare Bodsworth Female 26 FSENIOR 14 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:26 89 02:07:11 89
1101 Amy Darch Female 27 FSENIOR 15 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 02:07:26 90 02:07:11 90
1001 Amanda Decook Female 28 FSENIOR 16 02:07:56 91 02:07:43 92
1126 Gail Young Female 29 FV40 4 02:08:03 92 02:07:37 91
1018 Jane Lightfoot Female 30 FSENIOR 17 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:54 93 02:08:42 93
1013 Ann Frost Female 31 FV60 2 02:09:10 94 02:08:57 94
1103 Colin Pheasant Male 64 MV60 3 CHASE HARRIERS 02:09:24 95 02:09:22 95
1128 Derek Randles Male 65 MV55 5 02:10:04 96 02:09:36 96
1050 Lee Porter Male 66 MV50 13 02:10:05 97 02:09:42 97
1049 Amanda Porter Female 32 FV50 2 02:10:05 98 02:09:42 98
1089 Louise Carden Female 33 FSENIOR 18 02:10:09 99 02:09:57 99
1100 Emma Young Female 34 FSENIOR 19 02:10:35 100 02:10:24 100