Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1156 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:22:18 5 01:22:16 5
1130 Rebecca Moseley Female 3 FSENIOR 2 01:31:04 15 01:31:00 15
1163 Stacey Baker Female 5 FSENIOR 3 01:43:44 32 01:43:39 33
1136 Victoria Owens Female 11 FSENIOR 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:54:21 60 01:54:16 60
1033 Einir Mai Female 15 FSENIOR 5 01:57:21 67 01:57:10 66
1133 Emily Mercer Female 16 FSENIOR 6 01:57:33 68 01:57:19 68
1073 Eleanor Badhams Female 17 FSENIOR 7 01:58:16 73 01:58:10 73
1059 Julie Anne Jones Female 18 FSENIOR 8 01:59:17 75 01:58:58 75
1060 Amy Louise Jones Female 19 FSENIOR 9 01:59:17 76 01:58:58 76
1108 Amie Pickering Female 20 FSENIOR 10 02:00:18 79 01:59:59 79
1107 Felicity Pickering Female 21 FSENIOR 11 02:00:27 81 02:00:09 81
1115 Catriona Mackenzie Female 22 FSENIOR 12 02:01:09 82 02:00:54 82
1027 Zoe Knight Female 23 FSENIOR 13 02:03:56 84 02:03:44 84
1113 Clare Bodsworth Female 26 FSENIOR 14 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:26 89 02:07:11 89
1101 Amy Darch Female 27 FSENIOR 15 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 02:07:26 90 02:07:11 90
1001 Amanda Decook Female 28 FSENIOR 16 02:07:56 91 02:07:43 92
1018 Jane Lightfoot Female 30 FSENIOR 17 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:54 93 02:08:42 93
1089 Louise Carden Female 33 FSENIOR 18 02:10:09 99 02:09:57 99
1100 Emma Young Female 34 FSENIOR 19 02:10:35 100 02:10:24 100
1046 Susan Gallagher Female 40 FSENIOR 20 02:16:18 108 02:16:03 108
1054 Susan Colledge Female 41 FSENIOR 21 02:16:23 109 02:16:03 109
1037 Lowenna Janssens Female 42 FSENIOR 22 02:17:16 111 02:17:12 111
1142 Theresa Moorhouse Female 43 FSENIOR 23 02:18:32 112 02:18:15 112
1153 Nicola Wallbank Female 44 FSENIOR 24 02:20:06 114 02:19:53 114
1145 Kirsty Garside Female 46 FSENIOR 25 02:22:45 117 02:22:27 117
1144 Clare Jones Female 47 FSENIOR 26 02:22:46 118 02:22:28 118
1035 Sophie Telford Williams Female 50 FSENIOR 27 02:24:19 121 02:23:55 121
1036 Sioned Wyn Williams Female 51 FSENIOR 28 02:24:19 122 02:23:55 122
1116 Laura Edwards Female 52 FSENIOR 29 02:26:04 123 02:25:42 123
1141 Lucy Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 30 02:33:07 129 02:32:57 129
1075 Gina Biggs Female 58 FSENIOR 31 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:14 132 02:51:02 132
1166 Jodi Dawson Female 10 FV35 1 01:49:09 50 01:48:57 49
1072 Zoe Hancock Female 37 FV35 2 02:12:39 103 02:12:28 103
1161 Sarah Thomas Female 39 FV35 3 02:14:07 105 02:13:59 105
1010 Caroline Wade Female 48 FV35 4 02:24:09 119 02:23:54 119
1009 Ruth Wade Female 49 FV35 5 02:24:09 120 02:23:54 120
1008 Keelie Greaves Female 59 FV35 6 03:07:46 133 03:07:21 133
1124 Zoe Gmerek Female 2 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:30:02 12 01:30:00 12
1039 Nicola Travis Female 7 FV40 2 01:45:08 37 01:45:04 37
1097 Rebecca Ashley Female 9 FV40 3 01:47:28 41 01:47:21 41
1126 Gail Young Female 29 FV40 4 02:08:03 92 02:07:37 91
1131 Ntiriwah Freeman Female 36 FV40 5 02:11:56 102 02:11:49 102
1067 Janice Heywood Female 38 FV40 6 02:12:48 104 02:12:31 104
1070 Mandy Jones Female 56 FV40 7 02:40:10 130 02:39:53 130
1007 Nikki Mead Female 57 FV40 8 02:45:10 131 02:44:46 131
1092 Catherine Gras Female 4 FV45 1 ADAC 01:37:52 22 01:37:48 21
1099 Julia Trayhorn Female 6 FV45 2 01:44:16 34 01:44:09 34
1038 Sara Griffiths Female 8 FV45 3 01:46:13 39 01:46:09 39
1011 Julie Sturgess Female 25 FV45 4 02:06:15 88 02:06:09 88
1123 Kaz Sharman Female 53 FV45 5 02:26:39 124 02:26:25 124
1083 Tracy Millar Female 14 FV50 1 01:56:11 64 01:56:00 64
1049 Amanda Porter Female 32 FV50 2 02:10:05 98 02:09:42 98
1106 Josie Davies Female 35 FV50 3 NWRRC 02:11:45 101 02:11:35 101
1137 Wendy Boelema Female 45 FV50 4 02:22:04 116 02:21:42 116
1168 Nikki Jones Female 13 FV55 1 01:55:52 62 01:55:39 62
1114 Margaret James Female 24 FV55 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 02:05:23 86 02:05:14 86
1041 Heather Bentley Female 54 FV55 3 02:30:46 127 02:30:28 127
1127 Pat Clay Female 12 FV60 1 01:54:38 61 01:54:23 61
1013 Ann Frost Female 31 FV60 2 02:09:10 94 02:08:57 94
1002 Lesley Young Female 60 FV60 3 DULWICH PARK RUNNERS 03:25:54 134 03:25:31 134
1066 Blai Herrera Ferret Male 39 MJUNIOR 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:07 48 01:48:59 50
1105 Mark Obrien Male 2 MSENIOR 1 01:21:09 2 01:21:08 2
1094 William Lloyd Male 4 MSENIOR 2 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:21:52 4 01:21:51 4
1091 Matthew Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 3 01:23:08 6 01:22:58 6
1043 Adam Barnes Male 13 MSENIOR 4 01:31:51 16 01:31:49 16
1086 David Evans Male 14 MSENIOR 5 01:33:33 17 01:33:30 17
1143 Craig Moore Male 23 MSENIOR 6 01:40:11 27 01:40:04 27
1119 Steven Fernyhough Male 24 MSENIOR 7 01:41:31 28 01:41:22 28
1154 Mike Bryan Male 25 MSENIOR 8 01:41:47 29 01:41:40 29
1071 Ian Winter Male 27 MSENIOR 9 01:43:05 31 01:42:55 31
1074 Jamie Bullock Male 28 MSENIOR 10 01:43:48 33 01:43:27 32
1109 Curtis Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 01:49:11 51 01:48:52 48
1081 Jonathan Costello Male 45 MSENIOR 12 01:51:49 55 01:51:45 55
1068 Phillip Lambe Male 47 MSENIOR 13 01:53:46 57 01:53:34 57
1139 Craig Mitchley Male 49 MSENIOR 14 01:54:21 59 01:54:16 59
1026 Danny Fishwick Male 50 MSENIOR 15 01:56:06 63 01:55:54 63
1150 James Gilzean Male 53 MSENIOR 16 01:57:47 69 01:57:41 69
1090 John Harrickie Male 56 MSENIOR 17 01:58:07 72 01:57:47 71
1151 Steven Bulley Male 59 MSENIOR 18 02:00:03 78 01:59:56 78
1140 James Lloyd Male 62 MSENIOR 19 02:03:59 85 02:03:49 85
1132 Andrew Amos Male 68 MSENIOR 20 KIRKBY MILERS AC 02:15:47 107 02:15:31 107
1082 Chris Harms Male 72 MSENIOR 21 02:28:31 125 02:28:17 125
1064 Albert Moreno Male 6 MV35 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:25:45 7 01:25:43 7
1111 David Rimington Male 17 MV35 2 01:37:40 20 01:37:29 20
1146 John Evans Male 20 MV35 3 01:37:59 24 01:37:55 24
1157 Neil Beardmore Male 36 MV35 4 01:48:47 45 01:48:35 46
1084 Andrew Harms Male 37 MV35 5 01:48:48 46 01:48:34 45
1125 Neil Wilson-Perkin Male 55 MV35 6 01:58:06 71 01:57:47 72
1164 Christopher Farmer Male 61 MV35 7 02:03:28 83 02:03:20 83
1016 Andy Greaves Male 71 MV35 8 02:21:55 115 02:21:29 115
1078 Gerin Jones Male 73 MV35 9 02:29:37 126 02:29:23 126
1118 Gavin Roche Male 18 MV40 1 01:37:51 21 01:37:48 22
1121 Wyn Roberts Male 29 MV40 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:58 35 01:44:54 36
1138 Jonathan Mackie Male 31 MV40 3 01:46:03 38 01:45:52 38
1147 Ian Rowlands Male 34 MV40 4 01:48:21 43 01:48:14 43
1077 Leighton Jones Male 38 MV40 5 01:48:57 47 01:48:43 47
1055 Neil Sailes Male 69 MV40 6 02:16:23 110 02:16:03 110
1167 George Nicholls Male 7 MV45 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:27:05 8 01:27:04 8
1079 Simon Bonfield Male 15 MV45 2 01:33:50 18 01:33:47 18
1165 Mark Mayers Male 16 MV45 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:36:30 19 01:36:14 19