Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1043 Adam Barnes Male 13 MSENIOR 4 01:31:51 16 01:31:49 16
1064 Albert Moreno Male 6 MV35 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:25:45 7 01:25:43 7
1001 Amanda Decook Female 28 FSENIOR 16 02:07:56 91 02:07:43 92
1049 Amanda Porter Female 32 FV50 2 02:10:05 98 02:09:42 98
1108 Amie Pickering Female 20 FSENIOR 10 02:00:18 79 01:59:59 79
1101 Amy Darch Female 27 FSENIOR 15 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 02:07:26 90 02:07:11 90
1060 Amy Louise Jones Female 19 FSENIOR 9 01:59:17 76 01:58:58 76
1084 Andrew Harms Male 37 MV35 5 01:48:48 46 01:48:34 45
1132 Andrew Amos Male 68 MSENIOR 20 KIRKBY MILERS AC 02:15:47 107 02:15:31 107
1016 Andy Greaves Male 71 MV35 8 02:21:55 115 02:21:29 115
1160 Anil Chawla Male 57 MV50 11 01:59:17 74 01:58:56 74
1013 Ann Frost Female 31 FV60 2 02:09:10 94 02:08:57 94
1065 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:28:57 10 01:28:56 10
1085 Barry Powell Male 54 MV50 10 01:57:56 70 01:57:46 70
1066 Blai Herrera Ferret Male 39 MJUNIOR 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:07 48 01:48:59 50
1063 Blas Herrera Male 40 MV45 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:08 49 01:49:01 51
1053 Brian Wareing Male 74 MV70 1 02:31:40 128 02:31:25 128
1010 Caroline Wade Female 48 FV35 4 02:24:09 119 02:23:54 119
1092 Catherine Gras Female 4 FV45 1 ADAC 01:37:52 22 01:37:48 21
1115 Catriona Mackenzie Female 22 FSENIOR 12 02:01:09 82 02:00:54 82
1082 Chris Harms Male 72 MSENIOR 21 02:28:31 125 02:28:17 125
1019 Christopher Hollinshead Male 1 MV50 1 CANNOCK & STAFFORD A C 01:16:45 1 01:16:44 1
1164 Christopher Farmer Male 61 MV35 7 02:03:28 83 02:03:20 83
1113 Clare Bodsworth Female 26 FSENIOR 14 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:26 89 02:07:11 89
1144 Clare Jones Female 47 FSENIOR 26 02:22:46 118 02:22:28 118
1103 Colin Pheasant Male 64 MV60 3 CHASE HARRIERS 02:09:24 95 02:09:22 95
1143 Craig Moore Male 23 MSENIOR 6 01:40:11 27 01:40:04 27
1139 Craig Mitchley Male 49 MSENIOR 14 01:54:21 59 01:54:16 59
1109 Curtis Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 01:49:11 51 01:48:52 48
1026 Danny Fishwick Male 50 MSENIOR 15 01:56:06 63 01:55:54 63
1117 Dave Reid Male 70 MV55 6 WARRINGTON TRI 02:18:58 113 02:18:39 113
1086 David Evans Male 14 MSENIOR 5 01:33:33 17 01:33:30 17
1111 David Rimington Male 17 MV35 2 01:37:40 20 01:37:29 20
1128 Derek Randles Male 65 MV55 5 02:10:04 96 02:09:36 96
1033 Einir Mai Female 15 FSENIOR 5 01:57:21 67 01:57:10 66
1073 Eleanor Badhams Female 17 FSENIOR 7 01:58:16 73 01:58:10 73
1133 Emily Mercer Female 16 FSENIOR 6 01:57:33 68 01:57:19 68
1100 Emma Young Female 34 FSENIOR 19 02:10:35 100 02:10:24 100
1045 Eric Gibson Male 42 MV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:50:01 52 01:49:49 52
1107 Felicity Pickering Female 21 FSENIOR 11 02:00:27 81 02:00:09 81
1126 Gail Young Female 29 FV40 4 02:08:03 92 02:07:37 91
1098 Garry Sweeney Male 48 MV50 9 01:53:55 58 01:53:45 58
1118 Gavin Roche Male 18 MV40 1 01:37:51 21 01:37:48 22
1167 George Nicholls Male 7 MV45 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:27:05 8 01:27:04 8
1078 Gerin Jones Male 73 MV35 9 02:29:37 126 02:29:23 126
1075 Gina Biggs Female 58 FSENIOR 31 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:14 132 02:51:02 132
1156 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:22:18 5 01:22:16 5
1041 Heather Bentley Female 54 FV55 3 02:30:46 127 02:30:28 127
1148 Ian Lloyd Male 12 MV60 2 01:30:22 14 01:30:06 14
1071 Ian Winter Male 27 MSENIOR 9 01:43:05 31 01:42:55 31
1147 Ian Rowlands Male 34 MV40 4 01:48:21 43 01:48:14 43
1112 James Roberts Male 52 MV55 4 01:57:20 66 01:57:16 67
1150 James Gilzean Male 53 MSENIOR 16 01:57:47 69 01:57:41 69
1140 James Lloyd Male 62 MSENIOR 19 02:03:59 85 02:03:49 85
1074 Jamie Bullock Male 28 MSENIOR 10 01:43:48 33 01:43:27 32
1018 Jane Lightfoot Female 30 FSENIOR 17 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:54 93 02:08:42 93
1067 Janice Heywood Female 38 FV40 6 02:12:48 104 02:12:31 104
1061 Joan Luque Male 44 MV50 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:51:29 54 01:51:03 54
1166 Jodi Dawson Female 10 FV35 1 01:49:09 50 01:48:57 49
1006 John Ineson Male 19 MV45 4 01:37:56 23 01:37:52 23
1146 John Evans Male 20 MV35 3 01:37:59 24 01:37:55 24
1090 John Harrickie Male 56 MSENIOR 17 01:58:07 72 01:57:47 71
1138 Jonathan Mackie Male 31 MV40 3 01:46:03 38 01:45:52 38
1081 Jonathan Costello Male 45 MSENIOR 12 01:51:49 55 01:51:45 55
1106 Josie Davies Female 35 FV50 3 NWRRC 02:11:45 101 02:11:35 101
1099 Julia Trayhorn Female 6 FV45 2 01:44:16 34 01:44:09 34
1011 Julie Sturgess Female 25 FV45 4 02:06:15 88 02:06:09 88
1059 Julie Anne Jones Female 18 FSENIOR 8 01:59:17 75 01:58:58 75
1032 Julyan Landon Male 30 MV45 7 01:45:03 36 01:44:46 35
1123 Kaz Sharman Female 53 FV45 5 02:26:39 124 02:26:25 124
1008 Keelie Greaves Female 59 FV35 6 03:07:46 133 03:07:21 133
1162 Kenneth Bloor Male 35 MV55 3 01:48:35 44 01:48:30 44
1052 Kevin Slattery Male 10 MV60 1 NWRRC 01:29:49 11 01:29:46 11
1145 Kirsty Garside Female 46 FSENIOR 25 02:22:45 117 02:22:27 117
1116 Laura Edwards Female 52 FSENIOR 29 02:26:04 123 02:25:42 123
1050 Lee Porter Male 66 MV50 13 02:10:05 97 02:09:42 97
1077 Leighton Jones Male 38 MV40 5 01:48:57 47 01:48:43 47
1002 Lesley Young Female 60 FV60 3 DULWICH PARK RUNNERS 03:25:54 134 03:25:31 134
1089 Louise Carden Female 33 FSENIOR 18 02:10:09 99 02:09:57 99
1037 Lowenna Janssens Female 42 FSENIOR 22 02:17:16 111 02:17:12 111
1062 Luc Haasnoot Male 26 MV45 6 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:42:42 30 01:42:33 30
1141 Lucy Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 30 02:33:07 129 02:32:57 129
1070 Mandy Jones Female 56 FV40 7 02:40:10 130 02:39:53 130
1114 Margaret James Female 24 FV55 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 02:05:23 86 02:05:14 86
1105 Mark Obrien Male 2 MSENIOR 1 01:21:09 2 01:21:08 2
1165 Mark Mayers Male 16 MV45 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:36:30 19 01:36:14 19
1091 Matthew Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 3 01:23:08 6 01:22:58 6
1030 Matthew Woolley Male 46 MV45 9 01:52:23 56 01:52:07 56
1154 Mike Bryan Male 25 MSENIOR 8 01:41:47 29 01:41:40 29
1122 Neil Williams Male 21 MV45 5 01:38:16 25 01:38:15 25
1157 Neil Beardmore Male 36 MV35 4 01:48:47 45 01:48:35 46
1125 Neil Wilson-Perkin Male 55 MV35 6 01:58:06 71 01:57:47 72
1055 Neil Sailes Male 69 MV40 6 02:16:23 110 02:16:03 110
1039 Nicola Travis Female 7 FV40 2 01:45:08 37 01:45:04 37
1153 Nicola Wallbank Female 44 FSENIOR 24 02:20:06 114 02:19:53 114
1168 Nikki Jones Female 13 FV55 1 01:55:52 62 01:55:39 62
1007 Nikki Mead Female 57 FV40 8 02:45:10 131 02:44:46 131
1131 Ntiriwah Freeman Female 36 FV40 5 02:11:56 102 02:11:49 102
1127 Pat Clay Female 12 FV60 1 01:54:38 61 01:54:23 61
1159 Paul Jones Male 32 MV50 5 01:46:58 40 01:46:48 40