Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1132 Andrew Amos Male 68 MSENIOR 20 KIRKBY MILERS AC 02:15:47 107 02:15:31 107
1097 Rebecca Ashley Female 9 FV40 3 01:47:28 41 01:47:21 41
1073 Eleanor Badhams Female 17 FSENIOR 7 01:58:16 73 01:58:10 73
1163 Stacey Baker Female 5 FSENIOR 3 01:43:44 32 01:43:39 33
1043 Adam Barnes Male 13 MSENIOR 4 01:31:51 16 01:31:49 16
1157 Neil Beardmore Male 36 MV35 4 01:48:47 45 01:48:35 46
1041 Heather Bentley Female 54 FV55 3 02:30:46 127 02:30:28 127
1075 Gina Biggs Female 58 FSENIOR 31 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:14 132 02:51:02 132
1162 Kenneth Bloor Male 35 MV55 3 01:48:35 44 01:48:30 44
1113 Clare Bodsworth Female 26 FSENIOR 14 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:26 89 02:07:11 89
1137 Wendy Boelema Female 45 FV50 4 02:22:04 116 02:21:42 116
1079 Simon Bonfield Male 15 MV45 2 01:33:50 18 01:33:47 18
1154 Mike Bryan Male 25 MSENIOR 8 01:41:47 29 01:41:40 29
1151 Steven Bulley Male 59 MSENIOR 18 02:00:03 78 01:59:56 78
1074 Jamie Bullock Male 28 MSENIOR 10 01:43:48 33 01:43:27 32
1089 Louise Carden Female 33 FSENIOR 18 02:10:09 99 02:09:57 99
1135 Tom Casey Male 60 MV50 12 TEAM PASSION FIT 02:00:25 80 02:00:07 80
1160 Anil Chawla Male 57 MV50 11 01:59:17 74 01:58:56 74
1127 Pat Clay Female 12 FV60 1 01:54:38 61 01:54:23 61
1102 Stuart Coe Male 33 MV65 1 BEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB 01:47:44 42 01:47:27 42
1104 Steve Coleman Male 8 MV50 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:27:12 9 01:27:09 9
1054 Susan Colledge Female 41 FSENIOR 21 02:16:23 109 02:16:03 109
1081 Jonathan Costello Male 45 MSENIOR 12 01:51:49 55 01:51:45 55
1155 Steve Darby Male 3 MV50 2 UKNETRUNNER 01:21:35 3 01:21:34 3
1101 Amy Darch Female 27 FSENIOR 15 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 02:07:26 90 02:07:11 90
1106 Josie Davies Female 35 FV50 3 NWRRC 02:11:45 101 02:11:35 101
1166 Jodi Dawson Female 10 FV35 1 01:49:09 50 01:48:57 49
1001 Amanda Decook Female 28 FSENIOR 16 02:07:56 91 02:07:43 92
1116 Laura Edwards Female 52 FSENIOR 29 02:26:04 123 02:25:42 123
1086 David Evans Male 14 MSENIOR 5 01:33:33 17 01:33:30 17
1146 John Evans Male 20 MV35 3 01:37:59 24 01:37:55 24
1164 Christopher Farmer Male 61 MV35 7 02:03:28 83 02:03:20 83
1119 Steven Fernyhough Male 24 MSENIOR 7 01:41:31 28 01:41:22 28
1026 Danny Fishwick Male 50 MSENIOR 15 01:56:06 63 01:55:54 63
1131 Ntiriwah Freeman Female 36 FV40 5 02:11:56 102 02:11:49 102
1013 Ann Frost Female 31 FV60 2 02:09:10 94 02:08:57 94
1046 Susan Gallagher Female 40 FSENIOR 20 02:16:18 108 02:16:03 108
1145 Kirsty Garside Female 46 FSENIOR 25 02:22:45 117 02:22:27 117
1045 Eric Gibson Male 42 MV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:50:01 52 01:49:49 52
1150 James Gilzean Male 53 MSENIOR 16 01:57:47 69 01:57:41 69
1124 Zoe Gmerek Female 2 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:30:02 12 01:30:00 12
1092 Catherine Gras Female 4 FV45 1 ADAC 01:37:52 22 01:37:48 21
1016 Andy Greaves Male 71 MV35 8 02:21:55 115 02:21:29 115
1008 Keelie Greaves Female 59 FV35 6 03:07:46 133 03:07:21 133
1038 Sara Griffiths Female 8 FV45 3 01:46:13 39 01:46:09 39
1062 Luc Haasnoot Male 26 MV45 6 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:42:42 30 01:42:33 30
1072 Zoe Hancock Female 37 FV35 2 02:12:39 103 02:12:28 103
1029 Tim Hanson Male 51 MV45 10 01:56:57 65 01:56:41 65
1084 Andrew Harms Male 37 MV35 5 01:48:48 46 01:48:34 45
1082 Chris Harms Male 72 MSENIOR 21 02:28:31 125 02:28:17 125
1090 John Harrickie Male 56 MSENIOR 17 01:58:07 72 01:57:47 71
1063 Blas Herrera Male 40 MV45 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:08 49 01:49:01 51
1066 Blai Herrera Ferret Male 39 MJUNIOR 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:07 48 01:48:59 50
1067 Janice Heywood Female 38 FV40 6 02:12:48 104 02:12:31 104
1019 Christopher Hollinshead Male 1 MV50 1 CANNOCK & STAFFORD A C 01:16:45 1 01:16:44 1
1006 John Ineson Male 19 MV45 4 01:37:56 23 01:37:52 23
1114 Margaret James Female 24 FV55 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 02:05:23 86 02:05:14 86
1037 Lowenna Janssens Female 42 FSENIOR 22 02:17:16 111 02:17:12 111
1091 Matthew Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 3 01:23:08 6 01:22:58 6
1159 Paul Jones Male 32 MV50 5 01:46:58 40 01:46:48 40
1077 Leighton Jones Male 38 MV40 5 01:48:57 47 01:48:43 47
1109 Curtis Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 01:49:11 51 01:48:52 48
1168 Nikki Jones Female 13 FV55 1 01:55:52 62 01:55:39 62
1059 Julie Anne Jones Female 18 FSENIOR 8 01:59:17 75 01:58:58 75
1060 Amy Louise Jones Female 19 FSENIOR 9 01:59:17 76 01:58:58 76
1144 Clare Jones Female 47 FSENIOR 26 02:22:46 118 02:22:28 118
1078 Gerin Jones Male 73 MV35 9 02:29:37 126 02:29:23 126
1141 Lucy Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 30 02:33:07 129 02:32:57 129
1070 Mandy Jones Female 56 FV40 7 02:40:10 130 02:39:53 130
1027 Zoe Knight Female 23 FSENIOR 13 02:03:56 84 02:03:44 84
1068 Phillip Lambe Male 47 MSENIOR 13 01:53:46 57 01:53:34 57
1032 Julyan Landon Male 30 MV45 7 01:45:03 36 01:44:46 35
1065 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:28:57 10 01:28:56 10
1018 Jane Lightfoot Female 30 FSENIOR 17 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:54 93 02:08:42 93
1094 William Lloyd Male 4 MSENIOR 2 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:21:52 4 01:21:51 4
1148 Ian Lloyd Male 12 MV60 2 01:30:22 14 01:30:06 14
1093 Peter Lloyd Male 22 MV55 2 LYMM RUNNERS 01:38:57 26 01:38:55 26
1140 James Lloyd Male 62 MSENIOR 19 02:03:59 85 02:03:49 85
1061 Joan Luque Male 44 MV50 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:51:29 54 01:51:03 54
1115 Catriona Mackenzie Female 22 FSENIOR 12 02:01:09 82 02:00:54 82
1138 Jonathan Mackie Male 31 MV40 3 01:46:03 38 01:45:52 38
1033 Einir Mai Female 15 FSENIOR 5 01:57:21 67 01:57:10 66
1058 Paul Maw Male 58 MV45 11 01:59:52 77 01:59:32 77
1165 Mark Mayers Male 16 MV45 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:36:30 19 01:36:14 19
1007 Nikki Mead Female 57 FV40 8 02:45:10 131 02:44:46 131
1133 Emily Mercer Female 16 FSENIOR 6 01:57:33 68 01:57:19 68
1083 Tracy Millar Female 14 FV50 1 01:56:11 64 01:56:00 64
1139 Craig Mitchley Male 49 MSENIOR 14 01:54:21 59 01:54:16 59
1143 Craig Moore Male 23 MSENIOR 6 01:40:11 27 01:40:04 27
1142 Theresa Moorhouse Female 43 FSENIOR 23 02:18:32 112 02:18:15 112
1064 Albert Moreno Male 6 MV35 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:25:45 7 01:25:43 7
1149 Roy Morris Male 43 MV50 7 01:50:27 53 01:50:22 53
1130 Rebecca Moseley Female 3 FSENIOR 2 01:31:04 15 01:31:00 15
1167 George Nicholls Male 7 MV45 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:27:05 8 01:27:04 8
1105 Mark Obrien Male 2 MSENIOR 1 01:21:09 2 01:21:08 2
1156 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:22:18 5 01:22:16 5
1136 Victoria Owens Female 11 FSENIOR 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:54:21 60 01:54:16 60
1103 Colin Pheasant Male 64 MV60 3 CHASE HARRIERS 02:09:24 95 02:09:22 95
1108 Amie Pickering Female 20 FSENIOR 10 02:00:18 79 01:59:59 79
1107 Felicity Pickering Female 21 FSENIOR 11 02:00:27 81 02:00:09 81