Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1001 Amanda Decook Female 28 FSENIOR 16 02:07:56 91 02:07:43 92
1002 Lesley Young Female 60 FV60 3 DULWICH PARK RUNNERS 03:25:54 134 03:25:31 134
1006 John Ineson Male 19 MV45 4 01:37:56 23 01:37:52 23
1007 Nikki Mead Female 57 FV40 8 02:45:10 131 02:44:46 131
1008 Keelie Greaves Female 59 FV35 6 03:07:46 133 03:07:21 133
1009 Ruth Wade Female 49 FV35 5 02:24:09 120 02:23:54 120
1010 Caroline Wade Female 48 FV35 4 02:24:09 119 02:23:54 119
1011 Julie Sturgess Female 25 FV45 4 02:06:15 88 02:06:09 88
1013 Ann Frost Female 31 FV60 2 02:09:10 94 02:08:57 94
1016 Andy Greaves Male 71 MV35 8 02:21:55 115 02:21:29 115
1018 Jane Lightfoot Female 30 FSENIOR 17 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:54 93 02:08:42 93
1019 Christopher Hollinshead Male 1 MV50 1 CANNOCK & STAFFORD A C 01:16:45 1 01:16:44 1
1023 Roger Pickles Male 67 MV60 4 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 02:15:28 106 02:15:12 106
1025 Peter Wooding Male 63 MV45 12 02:05:28 87 02:05:23 87
1026 Danny Fishwick Male 50 MSENIOR 15 01:56:06 63 01:55:54 63
1027 Zoe Knight Female 23 FSENIOR 13 02:03:56 84 02:03:44 84
1029 Tim Hanson Male 51 MV45 10 01:56:57 65 01:56:41 65
1030 Matthew Woolley Male 46 MV45 9 01:52:23 56 01:52:07 56
1032 Julyan Landon Male 30 MV45 7 01:45:03 36 01:44:46 35
1033 Einir Mai Female 15 FSENIOR 5 01:57:21 67 01:57:10 66
1035 Sophie Telford Williams Female 50 FSENIOR 27 02:24:19 121 02:23:55 121
1036 Sioned Wyn Williams Female 51 FSENIOR 28 02:24:19 122 02:23:55 122
1037 Lowenna Janssens Female 42 FSENIOR 22 02:17:16 111 02:17:12 111
1038 Sara Griffiths Female 8 FV45 3 01:46:13 39 01:46:09 39
1039 Nicola Travis Female 7 FV40 2 01:45:08 37 01:45:04 37
1041 Heather Bentley Female 54 FV55 3 02:30:46 127 02:30:28 127
1043 Adam Barnes Male 13 MSENIOR 4 01:31:51 16 01:31:49 16
1045 Eric Gibson Male 42 MV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:50:01 52 01:49:49 52
1046 Susan Gallagher Female 40 FSENIOR 20 02:16:18 108 02:16:03 108
1047 Stephen Rookes Male 11 MV50 4 01:30:05 13 01:30:03 13
1049 Amanda Porter Female 32 FV50 2 02:10:05 98 02:09:42 98
1050 Lee Porter Male 66 MV50 13 02:10:05 97 02:09:42 97
1052 Kevin Slattery Male 10 MV60 1 NWRRC 01:29:49 11 01:29:46 11
1053 Brian Wareing Male 74 MV70 1 02:31:40 128 02:31:25 128
1054 Susan Colledge Female 41 FSENIOR 21 02:16:23 109 02:16:03 109
1055 Neil Sailes Male 69 MV40 6 02:16:23 110 02:16:03 110
1058 Paul Maw Male 58 MV45 11 01:59:52 77 01:59:32 77
1059 Julie Anne Jones Female 18 FSENIOR 8 01:59:17 75 01:58:58 75
1060 Amy Louise Jones Female 19 FSENIOR 9 01:59:17 76 01:58:58 76
1061 Joan Luque Male 44 MV50 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:51:29 54 01:51:03 54
1062 Luc Haasnoot Male 26 MV45 6 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:42:42 30 01:42:33 30
1063 Blas Herrera Male 40 MV45 8 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:08 49 01:49:01 51
1064 Albert Moreno Male 6 MV35 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:25:45 7 01:25:43 7
1065 Arwel Lewis Male 9 MV55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:28:57 10 01:28:56 10
1066 Blai Herrera Ferret Male 39 MJUNIOR 1 FONDISTES PENEDES 01:49:07 48 01:48:59 50
1067 Janice Heywood Female 38 FV40 6 02:12:48 104 02:12:31 104
1068 Phillip Lambe Male 47 MSENIOR 13 01:53:46 57 01:53:34 57
1070 Mandy Jones Female 56 FV40 7 02:40:10 130 02:39:53 130
1071 Ian Winter Male 27 MSENIOR 9 01:43:05 31 01:42:55 31
1072 Zoe Hancock Female 37 FV35 2 02:12:39 103 02:12:28 103
1073 Eleanor Badhams Female 17 FSENIOR 7 01:58:16 73 01:58:10 73
1074 Jamie Bullock Male 28 MSENIOR 10 01:43:48 33 01:43:27 32
1075 Gina Biggs Female 58 FSENIOR 31 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:14 132 02:51:02 132
1077 Leighton Jones Male 38 MV40 5 01:48:57 47 01:48:43 47
1078 Gerin Jones Male 73 MV35 9 02:29:37 126 02:29:23 126
1079 Simon Bonfield Male 15 MV45 2 01:33:50 18 01:33:47 18
1081 Jonathan Costello Male 45 MSENIOR 12 01:51:49 55 01:51:45 55
1082 Chris Harms Male 72 MSENIOR 21 02:28:31 125 02:28:17 125
1083 Tracy Millar Female 14 FV50 1 01:56:11 64 01:56:00 64
1084 Andrew Harms Male 37 MV35 5 01:48:48 46 01:48:34 45
1085 Barry Powell Male 54 MV50 10 01:57:56 70 01:57:46 70
1086 David Evans Male 14 MSENIOR 5 01:33:33 17 01:33:30 17
1089 Louise Carden Female 33 FSENIOR 18 02:10:09 99 02:09:57 99
1090 John Harrickie Male 56 MSENIOR 17 01:58:07 72 01:57:47 71
1091 Matthew Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 3 01:23:08 6 01:22:58 6
1092 Catherine Gras Female 4 FV45 1 ADAC 01:37:52 22 01:37:48 21
1093 Peter Lloyd Male 22 MV55 2 LYMM RUNNERS 01:38:57 26 01:38:55 26
1094 William Lloyd Male 4 MSENIOR 2 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:21:52 4 01:21:51 4
1097 Rebecca Ashley Female 9 FV40 3 01:47:28 41 01:47:21 41
1098 Garry Sweeney Male 48 MV50 9 01:53:55 58 01:53:45 58
1099 Julia Trayhorn Female 6 FV45 2 01:44:16 34 01:44:09 34
1100 Emma Young Female 34 FSENIOR 19 02:10:35 100 02:10:24 100
1101 Amy Darch Female 27 FSENIOR 15 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 02:07:26 90 02:07:11 90
1102 Stuart Coe Male 33 MV65 1 BEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB 01:47:44 42 01:47:27 42
1103 Colin Pheasant Male 64 MV60 3 CHASE HARRIERS 02:09:24 95 02:09:22 95
1104 Steve Coleman Male 8 MV50 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:27:12 9 01:27:09 9
1105 Mark Obrien Male 2 MSENIOR 1 01:21:09 2 01:21:08 2
1106 Josie Davies Female 35 FV50 3 NWRRC 02:11:45 101 02:11:35 101
1107 Felicity Pickering Female 21 FSENIOR 11 02:00:27 81 02:00:09 81
1108 Amie Pickering Female 20 FSENIOR 10 02:00:18 79 01:59:59 79
1109 Curtis Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 01:49:11 51 01:48:52 48
1111 David Rimington Male 17 MV35 2 01:37:40 20 01:37:29 20
1112 James Roberts Male 52 MV55 4 01:57:20 66 01:57:16 67
1113 Clare Bodsworth Female 26 FSENIOR 14 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:26 89 02:07:11 89
1114 Margaret James Female 24 FV55 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 02:05:23 86 02:05:14 86
1115 Catriona Mackenzie Female 22 FSENIOR 12 02:01:09 82 02:00:54 82
1116 Laura Edwards Female 52 FSENIOR 29 02:26:04 123 02:25:42 123
1117 Dave Reid Male 70 MV55 6 WARRINGTON TRI 02:18:58 113 02:18:39 113
1118 Gavin Roche Male 18 MV40 1 01:37:51 21 01:37:48 22
1119 Steven Fernyhough Male 24 MSENIOR 7 01:41:31 28 01:41:22 28
1121 Wyn Roberts Male 29 MV40 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:58 35 01:44:54 36
1122 Neil Williams Male 21 MV45 5 01:38:16 25 01:38:15 25
1123 Kaz Sharman Female 53 FV45 5 02:26:39 124 02:26:25 124
1124 Zoe Gmerek Female 2 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:30:02 12 01:30:00 12
1125 Neil Wilson-Perkin Male 55 MV35 6 01:58:06 71 01:57:47 72
1126 Gail Young Female 29 FV40 4 02:08:03 92 02:07:37 91
1127 Pat Clay Female 12 FV60 1 01:54:38 61 01:54:23 61
1128 Derek Randles Male 65 MV55 5 02:10:04 96 02:09:36 96
1130 Rebecca Moseley Female 3 FSENIOR 2 01:31:04 15 01:31:00 15
1131 Ntiriwah Freeman Female 36 FV40 5 02:11:56 102 02:11:49 102