Showing 301 to 400 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
180 Colin Daimond Male 258 MSEN 85 01:52:34 301 01:52:23 304
189 Jim Davis Male 259 M40+ 99 Clwydian Range Runners 01:52:35 302 01:52:20 302
389 Andy McPherson Male 260 MSEN 86 Brabond AC 01:52:36 303 01:52:19 300
318 Dei Jones Male 261 M50+ 27 Eyri Harriers 01:52:44 304 01:52:26 306
213 Kevin Edwards Male 262 MSEN 87 01:52:46 305 01:52:19 301
427 Ernie Orr Male 263 M60+ 8 Lochaber AC 01:52:46 306 01:52:21 303
78 Alan High Male 264 M40+ 100 FRA 01:52:54 307 01:52:36 307
86 Mark Lester Male 265 MSEN 88 Ballymena 01:53:01 308 01:52:36 308
79 Neil Goldsmith Male 266 M50+ 28 Pennine FR 01:53:05 309 01:52:42 309
168 Andy Coleman Male 267 MSEN 89 Stroud & Dist AC 01:53:09 310 01:52:54 311
611 Anna Wood Female 44 FSEN 21 01:53:14 311 01:52:52 310
464 Norma Rea Female 45 FSEN 22 BARF 01:53:23 312 01:52:59 312
422 Shaun O'Keefe Male 268 MSEN 90 Wrecsam Tri 01:53:29 313 01:53:04 313
596 Ian Williams Male 269 M40+ 101 Cybi Striders 01:53:38 314 01:53:21 314
329 Malcolm Jones Male 270 M50+ 29 Eryri Harriers 01:53:42 315 01:53:25 317
129 Ian Blakemore Male 271 M50+ 30 Eryri Harriers 01:53:47 316 01:53:34 320
607 Tom Williams Male 272 M60+ 9 Dudley & Kingsford 01:53:53 317 01:53:23 315
533 Trevor Symonds Male 273 M50+ 31 North York Moors AC 01:53:55 318 01:53:32 319
47 Niamh NiCholmain Female 46 FPRO 18 Republic of Ireland 01:53:57 319 01:53:46 323
85 Isidro Rodrigez Martin Male 274 M50+ 32 01:53:58 320 01:53:53 326
56 Pietro Bottà Male 275 MPRO 43 Italy 01:53:58 321 01:53:37 321
375 Andrew Macgillivray Male 276 M40+ 102 Bridport Runners 01:53:58 322 01:53:25 318
563 David Walker Male 277 M50+ 33 Macclesfield Harriers 01:53:59 323 01:53:24 316
321 Geraint Jones Male 278 M40+ 103 Eryri Harriers 01:54:05 324 01:53:49 324
529 Jason Stott Male 279 MSEN 91 Pennine Fell Runners 01:54:05 325 01:53:40 322
184 Colin Davies Male 280 M50+ 34 Altrincham & Dist AC 01:54:17 326 01:54:08 329
202 Pete Doyle Male 281 M50+ 35 Congleton Harriers 01:54:20 327 01:53:50 325
372 David Luxton Male 282 M40+ 104 Gillingham Trotters 01:54:26 328 01:54:10 330
287 James Holdaway Male 283 MSEN 92 01:54:28 329 01:54:02 327
535 Alison Thomas Female 47 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:54:30 330 01:54:11 331
194 Robert Davies Male 284 MSEN 93 01:54:37 331 01:54:07 328
355 Brian Kirkdale Male 285 M50+ 36 Hastings Runners 01:54:45 332 01:54:17 332
599 John M Williams Male 286 M40+ 105 Eryri Harriers 01:54:46 333 01:54:26 333
293 David Horrocks Male 287 M40+ 106 Clayton le Moors 01:54:56 334 01:54:34 334
242 Andy Fowler Male 288 M40+ 107 Stockport Harriers 01:55:00 335 01:54:43 335
164 Donna Claridge Female 48 F40+ 7 01:55:11 336 01:54:49 336
604 Rhodri Williams Male 289 M40+ 108 01:55:34 337 01:55:02 337
576 Phillip Western Male 290 M60+ 10 Havant AC 01:55:38 338 01:55:07 338
187 Eric Davies Male 291 M50+ 37 01:55:45 339 01:55:13 339
396 Jim Miller Male 292 M50+ 38 Milton Keynes 01:55:50 340 01:55:39 343
276 Edward Hawliczek Male 293 M50+ 39 Eryri Harriers 01:55:54 341 01:55:26 340
567 Brenda Wane Female 49 F40+ 8 Astley & Tyldesley 01:55:59 342 01:55:36 342
122 Austin Bell Male 294 M50+ 40 Abergele 01:56:02 343 01:55:36 341
320 Gareth Dobson Jones Male 295 MSEN 94 Eryri Harriers 01:56:06 344 01:55:49 344
493 Dilwyn M. Rowlands Male 296 MSEN 95 Eryri Harriers 01:56:08 345 01:55:54 345
266 Chris Gurney Male 297 M40+ 109 South West RR 01:56:33 346 01:56:11 346
442 Libby Peter Female 50 F40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 01:56:51 347 01:56:30 347
566 Martin Walsh Male 298 M60+ 11 Lytham St Annes RRC 01:56:54 348 01:56:39 348
554 Peter Trow Male 299 M40+ 110 Amazing Feet 01:57:04 349 01:56:40 349
614 Michael Wood Male 300 M40+ 111 Cheltenham & C H 01:57:05 350 01:56:51 352
556 Francis Ulhman Male 301 M60+ 12 01:57:12 351 01:56:42 350
405 Kevin John Morris Male 302 M40+ 112 01:57:17 352 01:56:48 351
82 Joseph Cooper Male 303 MSEN 96 01:57:24 353 01:57:16 353
110 Eddie Austrums Male 304 M50+ 41 Mercia Fell Runners 01:57:34 354 01:57:17 354
135 Lee Bowen Male 305 MSEN 97 01:58:18 355 01:58:11 356
473 Mike Ridout Male 306 M50+ 42 Brackla Harriers 01:58:33 356 01:57:59 355
418 Judith Newman Female 51 FSEN 23 Congleton Harriers 01:58:51 357 01:58:20 357
453 Peter Potter Male 307 MSEN 98 Radcliffe AC 01:59:07 358 01:58:53 359
514 Michael Shepherd Male 308 M40+ 113 Medmenham RC 01:59:09 359 01:59:00 360
424 Kate O'Sullivan Female 52 F40+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 01:59:12 360 01:58:49 358
212 Alan Edwards Male 309 M40+ 114 Eryri Harriers 01:59:26 361 01:59:21 363
620 Nick Wright Male 310 MSEN 99 Dudley & Kingsford 01:59:40 362 01:59:05 361
73 Galvin Thomas Male 311 MSEN 100 Glenasmole 01:59:42 363 01:59:27 365
126 Philip Bignell Male 312 M50+ 43 Human Energy AC 01:59:46 364 01:59:30 367
111 Ben Avery Male 313 MSEN 101 01:59:49 365 01:59:18 362
335 Rhian Jones Female 53 FSEN 24 Eryri Harriers 01:59:54 366 01:59:25 364
138 Andy Bridge Male 314 M40+ 115 BARF 01:59:58 367 01:59:30 366
376 Ian Mackay Male 315 MSEN 102 Droitwich AC 02:00:23 368 02:00:09 368
460 Shane Wyn Price Male 316 MSEN 103 02:00:38 369 02:00:11 369
209 Andrew Dunscombe Male 317 M40+ 116 Pontypridd Roadents 02:00:44 370 02:00:24 370
619 Jenny Worthington Female 54 FSEN 25 Birchfield Harriers 02:01:15 371 02:00:54 371
577 Dale Western Male 318 MSEN 104 Havant AC 02:01:39 372 02:01:10 372
278 Alan Heath Male 319 MSEN 105 WFRA 02:01:47 373 02:01:32 373
140 Vinny Brodrick Male 320 M40+ 117 Clayton le Moors 02:02:09 374 02:01:46 374
310 Hilary Jaques Female 55 F50+ 2 Abergele Harriers 02:02:15 375 02:01:48 375
113 Alistair Banfield Male 321 M40+ 118 Tonbridge AC 02:02:26 376 02:02:06 376
216 Stephen Edwards Male 322 MSEN 106 02:02:35 377 02:02:07 377
225 David Englert Male 323 M40+ 119 Steel City Striders 02:02:43 378 02:02:25 378
297 Gareth Hughes Male 324 M40+ 120 02:02:56 379 02:02:40 379
197 Peter Docker Male 325 M40+ 121 Lechlade 02:03:08 380 02:02:45 381
403 Lon Morgan Female 56 F50+ 3 Trot St Clears 02:03:15 381 02:02:44 380
439 Mark Pendlebury Male 326 M40+ 122 02:03:36 382 02:03:14 382
545 Warren Tilke Male 327 MSEN 107 Pontypridd Rodents AC 02:03:57 383 02:03:35 384
191 Paul Davies Male 328 MSEN 108 02:04:01 384 02:03:32 383
537 Dean Thomas Male 329 MSEN 109 02:04:08 385 02:04:01 386
302 Kenny Hughes Male 330 M60+ 13 Wrecsam Tri 02:04:17 386 02:03:53 385
461 David S. Prytherch Male 331 M40+ 123 Eryri Harriers 02:04:56 387 02:04:26 387
308 Rebekah James Female 57 FSEN 26 02:04:59 388 02:04:27 388
76 Sandra Eaton Female 58 F40+ 11 Telford Harriers 02:05:12 389 02:04:36 389
544 John Tierney Male 332 M40+ 124 02:05:20 390 02:05:00 390
397 Nathan Monshin Male 333 MSEN 110 02:05:35 391 02:05:13 391
350 Nancy Kennedy Female 59 F50+ 4 Lochaber AC 02:05:46 392 02:05:16 393
587 Jason Wilkinson Male 334 MSEN 111 02:05:49 393 02:05:14 392
610 Sarah Wolley Female 60 FSEN 27 Pennine Fell Runners 02:05:53 394 02:05:27 394
491 Ian Rotherley Male 335 M50+ 44 Cybi Striders 02:06:15 395 02:05:58 396
161 Stephanie S. Charman Female 61 F50+ 5 Helsby RC 02:06:20 396 02:06:08 397
575 Belinda Wells Female 62 F40+ 12 Stockport Harriers 02:06:31 397 02:05:56 395
574 Robert Webster Male 336 M40+ 125 Tattenhall Runners 02:06:50 398 02:06:25 398
45 Tressan McCambridge Female 63 FPRO 19 Republic of Ireland 02:06:55 399 02:06:44 400
205 Honor Duffield Female 64 FSEN 28 Skelmersdale Harriers 02:06:58 400 02:06:45 401