Showing 401 to 490 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
205 Honor Duffield Female 64 FSEN 28 Skelmersdale Harriers 02:06:58 400 02:06:45 401
368 Wynford Lloyd Hughes Male 338 M50+ 45 WFRA 02:07:24 404 02:06:50 402
479 Andrew Roberts Male 339 M40+ 126 Mysteruns 02:07:25 405 02:06:58 403
613 Emily Wood Female 66 F40+ 14 Eryri Harriers 02:07:17 403 02:06:58 404
420 Peter Norman Male 337 M70+ 1 Wrecsam Tri 02:07:14 402 02:07:05 405
559 Christine Vorres Female 68 F40+ 15 Griffithstown Harriers 02:07:33 407 02:07:07 406
426 Maggie Oliver Female 67 F60+ 1 Eryri Harriers 02:07:31 406 02:07:22 407
456 Alan Price Male 340 M60+ 14 Birchfield Harriers 02:07:35 408 02:07:28 408
259 Karin Goss Female 69 F60+ 2 Clayton le Moors 02:07:53 409 02:07:33 409
468 Janet Richards Female 70 F40+ 16 Griffithstown Harriers 02:08:16 410 02:07:55 410
203 Felicity Doyle Female 71 F50+ 6 Congleton Harriers 02:08:39 412 02:08:06 411
341 Terri Jones Female 72 F40+ 17 Maldwyn Harriers 02:08:41 413 02:08:09 412
160 Michael Charman Male 341 M50+ 46 Helsby RC 02:08:30 411 02:08:18 413
552 Gordon Trevor Male 342 M50+ 47 Shrewsbury AC 02:08:48 414 02:08:22 414
81 Alexandra Allott Female 73 FSEN 29 02:08:58 415 02:08:26 415
565 Paul Walsh Male 343 M60+ 15 02:09:12 416 02:08:58 416
83 Christopher Harris Male 344 M50+ 48 DASH 02:09:13 417 02:09:06 417
386 Tina L. McDonnell Female 74 FSEN 30 02:09:35 418 02:09:06 418
325 Hugh Pennant Jones Male 345 M50+ 49 WFRA 02:09:37 419 02:09:07 419
332 Peter Jones Male 346 M40+ 127 Weston AC 02:09:39 420 02:09:25 420
539 James Thomas Male 347 M40+ 128 Brackla Harriers 02:10:25 421 02:09:52 421
609 Jennifer Williamson Female 75 FSEN 31 Eryri Harriers 02:10:39 422 02:10:19 422
371 Iris Luppa Female 76 FSEN 32 02:10:44 423 02:10:19 423
247 Andy Frankis Male 348 M40+ 129 02:11:01 424 02:10:49 424
307 Dorien James Male 349 M40+ 130 SMOC 02:11:17 425 02:10:58 425
513 Pru Shelley Female 78 FSEN 33 FRA 02:11:53 427 02:11:25 426
220 Helen Elleker Female 77 F50+ 7 DPFR 02:11:51 426 02:11:32 427
449 Trevor Platts Male 350 M70+ 2 Clowne RR 02:12:17 428 02:12:04 428
286 Mike Hodges Male 351 M50+ 50 Trot St Clears 02:12:56 429 02:12:27 429
538 Dewi Thomas Male 353 MSEN 112 02:13:12 431 02:12:39 430
139 Mike Briggs Male 352 M60+ 16 Wirksworth RC 02:13:05 430 02:12:45 431
300 Ian Wyn Hughes Male 354 M40+ 131 02:13:22 432 02:12:54 432
256 John Goddard Male 355 M50+ 51 02:13:35 433 02:13:06 433
311 Mark Jat Male 356 MSEN 113 02:13:51 434 02:13:23 434
501 Paul Samuels Male 357 MSEN 114 Wrexham AC 02:13:56 435 02:13:24 435
314 Kim Johnston Male 358 M40+ 132 Trail RA 02:14:08 436 02:13:36 436
131 Lucy Bolt Female 79 FSEN 34 South West RR 02:14:23 437 02:14:03 437
312 Jeanette Jenkins Female 80 F40+ 18 Fairwater Runners 02:15:25 438 02:14:58 438
234 Richard Fleming Male 359 M50+ 52 02:16:02 439 02:15:30 439
156 Kevin Caselton Male 360 M40+ 133 02:16:05 440 02:15:35 440
142 Rachel Brown Female 81 FSEN 35 Stroud & Dist AC 02:16:06 441 02:15:42 441
101 Paula Ace Female 82 FSEN 36 WFRA 02:16:17 442 02:15:52 442
425 Andrzej Oborski Male 361 M40+ 134 02:17:10 444 02:16:36 443
518 Lois Sim Female 83 F40+ 19 Maldwyn Harriers 02:17:08 443 02:16:37 444
182 Caryl Davies Female 84 FSEN 37 Sarn Helen 02:17:51 445 02:17:21 445
399 Kirsty Moore Female 85 FSEN 38 RAF 02:18:03 447 02:17:37 446
398 Nicholas Moore Male 362 MSEN 115 RAF Valley 02:18:03 446 02:17:38 447
392 Sabina E. Meehan Female 86 F40+ 20 WFRA 02:18:04 448 02:17:38 448
148 Darren Burns Male 363 M40+ 135 Fell Ponies 02:18:08 449 02:17:50 449
402 Amanda-Jane Morgan Female 88 FSEN 40 Trot St Clears 02:18:57 451 02:18:25 450
200 Donna Douthwaite Female 87 FSEN 39 EvenwoodRR 02:18:49 450 02:18:42 451
618 Brian Worthington Male 364 M50+ 53 Birchfield Harriers 02:19:02 452 02:18:42 452
226 Andrew Evans Male 365 MSEN 116 02:19:47 453 02:19:17 453
400 Hannah Moore-Barton Female 89 FSEN 41 02:19:57 454 02:19:35 454
502 Stephen Samuels Male 366 M50+ 54 Wrexham AC 02:20:24 455 02:19:52 455
117 Glen Batchelor Male 367 M40+ 136 02:20:38 456 02:20:04 456
102 Jim Alcock Male 368 MSEN 117 Wrecsam Tri 02:21:18 457 02:20:53 457
103 Susan Allen Female 90 F40+ 21 Clayton le Moors 02:22:08 458 02:21:46 458
621 Andrew James Wright Male 371 MSEN 118 02:22:32 461 02:21:56 459
447 Stephen Pilbeam Male 370 M50+ 55 Cybi Striders 02:22:31 460 02:21:58 460
412 Mike Murray Male 369 M60+ 17 FRA 02:22:27 459 02:22:00 461
451 Nicholas Porter Male 372 M40+ 137 02:22:36 462 02:22:28 462
249 Glynn Frith Male 373 MSEN 119 EvenwoodRR 02:22:53 463 02:22:42 463
146 Julie Burchell Female 91 FSEN 42 Griffithstown Harriers 02:24:09 464 02:23:41 464
193 Rebcca Davies Female 92 FSEN 43 02:24:13 465 02:23:49 465
326 Idris Wyn Jones Male 374 M40+ 138 02:25:01 466 02:24:43 466
365 Sarah Lewis Female 93 FSEN 44 Amazing Feet RC 02:26:01 467 02:25:34 467
498 Dorothea Russell Female 94 F40+ 22 Poole Runners 02:27:21 468 02:27:05 468
624 David Yetton Male 376 M50+ 56 Portsmouth Joggers 02:29:17 471 02:28:47 469
218 Pascale Eichenmuller Female 95 FSEN 45 02:29:13 470 02:28:49 470
260 Brian Graves Male 375 M60+ 18 Milton Keynes AC 02:29:13 469 02:28:50 471
432 Jeff Palmer Male 378 M60+ 19 02:30:06 473 02:29:31 472
232 Thomas J. Farish Male 377 M50+ 57 02:29:59 472 02:29:43 473
262 Victor (Snr) Gretton Male 379 M50+ 58 Merionnydd 02:31:15 474 02:30:39 474
118 Amanda Baxendale Female 96 FSEN 46 Astley & Tyldesley 02:31:59 475 02:31:34 475
217 Kevin Egerton Male 380 M50+ 59 Belle Vue Racers 02:34:47 476 02:34:14 476
393 John Middleton Male 381 M60+ 20 Gorphwysfa 02:34:59 477 02:34:38 477
509 Jennifer Shackley Female 97 FSEN 47 02:35:45 478 02:35:18 478
540 Matthew Thomas Male 382 MSEN 120 02:40:53 479 02:40:19 479
246 Karen Frankis Female 98 F40+ 23 02:42:12 480 02:42:01 480
395 Michael Millen Male 383 M50+ 60 02:42:12 481 02:42:01 481
564 Peter Walker Male 384 M40+ 139 02:45:34 483 02:45:12 482
475 Stephen Roach Male 385 M50+ 61 02:45:34 482 02:45:20 483
521 Sarah Smiles Female 100 FSEN 48 Brackla Harriers 02:55:49 485 02:55:16 484
428 Caroline Orrells Female 99 F50+ 8 Maldwyn Harriers 02:55:49 484 02:55:17 485
37 Alwynne Shannon Female DNF FPRO DNF Northern Ireland DNF DNF DNF DNF
505 Jack Scannell Male DNF M40+ DNF London Dynamo DNF DNF DNF DNF
32 David O'Flaherty Male DNF MPRO DNF Northern Ireland DNF DNF DNF DNF
10 Matthew Roberts Male DNF MPRO DNF Wales DNF DNF DNF DNF
558 Dimitri Vorres Male DNF M40+ DNF Griffithstown Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF