Showing 301 to 400 of 490 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
566 Martin Walsh Male 298 M60+ 11 Lytham St Annes RRC 01:56:54 348 01:56:39 348
173 Martin Cortvriend Male 136 M50+ 9 Macclesfield Harriers 01:38:53 151 01:38:42 153
563 David Walker Male 277 M50+ 33 Macclesfield Harriers 01:53:59 323 01:53:24 316
237 Glyn Fletcher Male 105 M40+ 29 Maldwyn Harriers 01:34:14 117 01:34:01 115
324 Haydn Jones Male 133 M40+ 38 Maldwyn Harriers 01:38:31 148 01:38:30 150
303 Lenny Hughes Male 157 M50+ 13 Maldwyn Harriers 01:40:44 177 01:40:34 179
322 Glyn Jones Male 173 M40+ 60 Maldwyn Harriers 01:42:13 196 01:42:00 196
228 Darryl Evans Male 215 M40+ 74 Maldwyn Harriers 01:47:01 243 01:46:47 244
341 Terri Jones Female 72 F40+ 17 Maldwyn Harriers 02:08:41 413 02:08:09 412
518 Lois Sim Female 83 F40+ 19 Maldwyn Harriers 02:17:08 443 02:16:37 444
428 Caroline Orrells Female 99 F50+ 8 Maldwyn Harriers 02:55:49 484 02:55:17 485
127 Andrew Blackmore Male 176 M40+ 61 MDC 01:42:22 199 01:41:54 195
514 Michael Shepherd Male 308 M40+ 113 Medmenham RC 01:59:09 359 01:59:00 360
623 Andrew Yapp Male 46 M40+ 5 Mercia Fell Runners 01:25:29 50 01:25:24 50
277 Andrew Hearle Male 183 M50+ 16 Mercia Fell Runners 01:43:37 209 01:43:31 210
110 Eddie Austrums Male 304 M50+ 41 Mercia Fell Runners 01:57:34 354 01:57:17 354
262 Victor (Snr) Gretton Male 379 M50+ 58 Merionnydd 02:31:15 474 02:30:39 474
396 Jim Miller Male 292 M50+ 38 Milton Keynes 01:55:50 340 01:55:39 343
260 Brian Graves Male 375 M60+ 18 Milton Keynes AC 02:29:13 469 02:28:50 471
123 David Bell Male 223 M40+ 81 Mourne Runners 01:48:27 252 01:48:14 253
391 Richard McWilliams Male 235 MSEN 77 Mynydd Du 01:49:55 268 01:49:46 270
119 Emma Bayliss Female 34 FSEN 13 Mynydd Du 01:49:56 269 01:49:47 271
602 Melanie Williams Female 65 F40+ 13 Mysteruns 02:07:04 401 02:06:38 399
479 Andrew Roberts Male 339 M40+ 126 Mysteruns 02:07:25 405 02:06:58 403
75 Paul Fegan Male 239 MSEN 79 Newcastle AC 01:50:18 273 01:49:54 272
533 Trevor Symonds Male 273 M50+ 31 North York Moors AC 01:53:55 318 01:53:32 319
525 Paul Stead Male 167 MSEN 53 Northbrook AC 01:41:44 190 01:41:10 186
387 Paul McKeeney Male 237 M40+ 85 Northbrook AC 01:49:57 271 01:49:23 266
33 Gary Bailey Male 33 MPRO 21 Northern Ireland 01:22:43 34 01:22:37 34
34 Andrew Niblock Male 35 MPRO 22 Northern Ireland 01:23:01 36 01:22:55 37
35 Jonny Steede Male 59 MPRO 28 Northern Ireland 01:27:52 64 01:27:45 64
38 Frances Orr Female 14 FPRO 12 Northern Ireland 01:38:04 146 01:38:00 146
36 Shalene Ward Female 16 FPRO 13 Northern Ireland 01:39:03 155 01:38:57 156
37 Alwynne Shannon Female DNF FPRO DNF Northern Ireland DNF DNF DNF DNF
32 David O'Flaherty Male DNF MPRO DNF Northern Ireland DNF DNF DNF DNF
136 Jon Bowie Male 34 MSEN 11 Oswestry Olympians 01:22:48 35 01:22:44 35
487 Andrew Robertshaw Male 19 MSEN 4 Otley AC 01:16:32 19 01:16:21 19
145 Jonathan Burch Male 51 M40+ 7 Owls AC 01:26:45 55 01:26:31 55
598 Jason Williams Male 57 MSEN 19 Owls AC 01:27:28 62 01:27:19 62
380 Keith Markley Male 202 M40+ 69 Owls AC 01:45:23 228 01:45:07 228
163 Les Chesterton Male 213 M50+ 22 Owls AC 01:46:32 241 01:46:15 241
150 Andy Butler Male 106 M50+ 4 Pennine Fell Runners 01:34:22 118 01:34:09 118
466 Ronald Rees Male 124 M50+ 7 Pennine Fell Runners 01:36:52 136 01:36:35 136
507 Richard Scottney Male 132 M50+ 8 Pennine Fell Runners 01:37:42 144 01:37:32 144
273 Katherine Harvey Female 13 F40+ 1 Pennine Fell Runners 01:37:49 145 01:37:38 145
248 Gus French Male 152 M50+ 12 Pennine Fell Runners 01:40:05 171 01:39:54 170
622 Steve Wyatt Male 181 M40+ 63 Pennine Fell Runners 01:42:51 204 01:42:44 205
529 Jason Stott Male 279 MSEN 91 Pennine Fell Runners 01:54:05 325 01:53:40 322
610 Sarah Wolley Female 60 FSEN 27 Pennine Fell Runners 02:05:53 394 02:05:27 394
79 Neil Goldsmith Male 266 M50+ 28 Pennine FR 01:53:05 309 01:52:42 309
209 Andrew Dunscombe Male 317 M40+ 116 Pontypridd Roadents 02:00:44 370 02:00:24 370
243 Craig A. Fowler Male 170 M40+ 58 Pontypridd Rodents AC 01:41:54 193 01:41:33 191
545 Warren Tilke Male 327 MSEN 107 Pontypridd Rodents AC 02:03:57 383 02:03:35 384
498 Dorothea Russell Female 94 F40+ 22 Poole Runners 02:27:21 468 02:27:05 468
270 Andrew Hall Male 162 M50+ 14 Portsmouth Joggers 01:41:08 183 01:40:52 182
524 Paul Spurge Male 207 M50+ 20 Portsmouth Joggers 01:45:39 233 01:45:24 233
624 David Yetton Male 376 M50+ 56 Portsmouth Joggers 02:29:17 471 02:28:47 469
437 Graham Pearce Male 11 MSEN 3 Pudsey & Bramley 01:13:36 11 01:13:34 11
435 Richard Pattinson Male 14 M40+ 1 Pudsey & Bramley 01:14:57 14 01:14:55 14
453 Peter Potter Male 307 MSEN 98 Radcliffe AC 01:59:07 358 01:58:53 359
399 Kirsty Moore Female 85 FSEN 38 RAF 02:18:03 447 02:17:37 446
398 Nicholas Moore Male 362 MSEN 115 RAF Valley 02:18:03 446 02:17:38 447
39 John Brooks Male 28 MPRO 20 Republic of Ireland 01:20:12 28 01:20:09 28
40 Brian Furey Male 37 MPRO 23 Republic of Ireland 01:23:37 38 01:23:32 38
41 Turlough Conway Male 73 MPRO 33 Republic of Ireland 01:29:59 81 01:29:54 81
42 Richie Healy Male 117 MPRO 40 Republic of Ireland 01:36:25 129 01:36:20 131
44 Aoife Joyce Female 17 FPRO 14 Republic of Ireland 01:39:15 158 01:39:08 159
48 Jackie O'Hagan Female 24 FPRO 16 Republic of Ireland 01:42:53 205 01:42:45 206
46 Rachel Walters Female 30 FPRO 17 Republic of Ireland 01:48:32 254 01:48:22 254
47 Niamh NiCholmain Female 46 FPRO 18 Republic of Ireland 01:53:57 319 01:53:46 323
45 Tressan McCambridge Female 63 FPRO 19 Republic of Ireland 02:06:55 399 02:06:44 400
60 Rfn Tulsi Gurung Male 43 MPRO 25 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:24:37 45 01:24:35 45
62 Rfn Sankar Magar Male 48 MPRO 26 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:25:37 52 01:25:32 52
63 Rfn Sajar Gurung Male 66 MPRO 29 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:28:57 74 01:28:55 74
67 Rfn Bijay Tamang Male 68 MPRO 30 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:29:12 76 01:29:09 77
59 Rfn Mohan Angdembe Male 70 MPRO 31 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:29:47 78 01:29:43 78
65 Rfn Manindra Rai Male 84 MPRO 35 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:31:36 93 01:31:35 94
64 Rfn Surej Magar Male 96 MPRO 37 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:33:34 107 01:33:30 108
69 Rfn Man Bahadur Gurung Male 97 MPRO 38 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:33:34 108 01:33:32 110
66 Rfn Indrabahadur Limbu Male 98 MPRO 39 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:33:36 109 01:33:33 111
68 Rfn Krishna Limbu Male 130 MPRO 41 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:37:33 142 01:37:28 143
58 Cpt Tom Usher Male 165 MPRO 42 Royal Gurkha Rifles 01:41:33 187 01:41:28 189
267 Trystan Gwylym Male 95 MSEN 30 Rygbi Caernarfon 01:33:34 106 01:33:28 106
1 Andi Jones Male 1 MSEN 1 Salford Harriers 01:06:02 1 01:06:01 1
536 Carwyn Thomas Male 24 MSEN 7 Sarn Helen 01:18:49 24 01:18:41 23
458 Glyn Price Male 94 M40+ 26 Sarn Helen 01:33:31 104 01:33:22 104
208 Mark Dunscombe Male 144 M40+ 45 Sarn Helen 01:39:24 161 01:39:16 163
492 Huw Rowcliffe Male 196 MSEN 65 Sarn Helen 01:44:56 222 01:44:44 223
381 Richard Marks Male 199 M50+ 18 Sarn Helen 01:45:12 225 01:45:01 226
352 Dawn Kenwright Female 39 F50+ 1 Sarn Helen 01:50:49 282 01:50:37 283
459 Hugh Price Male 253 M40+ 95 Sarn Helen 01:52:12 294 01:52:03 298
182 Caryl Davies Female 84 FSEN 37 Sarn Helen 02:17:51 445 02:17:21 445
22 Murray Strain Male 7 MPRO 6 Scotland 01:11:59 7 01:11:57 7
21 David Rodgers Male 16 MPRO 12 Scotland 01:15:37 16 01:15:34 16
20 Prasad Prasad Male 17 MPRO 13 Scotland 01:15:59 17 01:15:57 17
23 Douglas Tullie Male 20 MPRO 15 Scotland 01:17:29 20 01:17:27 20
24 Andrea Priestley Female 4 FPRO 4 Scotland 01:25:27 49 01:25:24 49
25 Jill Mykura Female 5 FPRO 5 Scotland 01:27:11 59 01:27:08 59
26 Dawn Scott Female 7 FPRO 6 Scotland 01:28:41 70 01:28:37 70
74 John Dryden Male 79 M40+ 22 Settle Harriers 01:30:40 87 01:30:32 87